Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

La Ribalera 2013 - 38 km/2800 m

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2013-06-16    -    Distància 38000m.    -    Total Arribats  48

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTemps% Temps 1r General
1127JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERTSPIRIDON-KOALA'S TEAMSH104:42:14100.00
2228JORDI MARCO SAUQUETASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)SH204:54:22104.30
3345DAVID JORDAN VENDRELLCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSH304:57:13105.31
4418IVAN OLVERA BAENAAEMDEKP EQUIP100KPSH405:13:40111.14
5537DAVID GAY TELLOCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMSH505:13:53111.21
6662JAIME ARRIBAS SAMPEDROCLUB EXCTA. ARANSH605:19:55113.35
7754JOAN FALCO CAPDEVILADEMENCIAL CLIMBERSSH705:29:52116.88
8813MARSEL MEEUWSEN SH805:31:28117.44
9943JORDI MALLA ESQUERCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENARSH905:36:00119.05
101056TXEMA UBACH BARBERAA.E.RIALP MATXICOTS-TREMP RUNNERSVH105:38:40120.00
111116IAGO ESTEVE MURTCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVH205:39:22120.24
121229ANTONIO GALLEGO ROSALESVH305:40:35120.67
131355ARTUR RIBAS FIGUERASSH1005:40:58120.81
14158LOLA BRUSAU ALOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVD105:43:58121.87
151449CARLES BARTRINA GEATRÈVOLSH1105:46:51122.89
161550ABEL CARRETERO ERNESTOSH1205:51:34124.57
171652ORIOL MAGRIÑA FONTCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMSH1305:53:39125.30
181741DAVID RIBA TORRECILLASTREMP RUNNERSVH405:54:57125.76
191846ALBERT CARDONA FABREGASCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURSH1405:55:00125.78
201921MANEL MARTINEZ MASONIAEMDEKPSH1505:56:52126.44
212025LADIS VELASCO ALCANYISA.E. PALLARS - RUNNERS PALLARSSH1606:01:22128.04
222147GONZALO TEJERINA SAFORASVILADECAVALLSSH1706:06:07129.72
232235ROGER BRUNET ROIGCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURSH1806:07:52130.34
242361ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ CUCHAREROUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMPSH1906:10:50131.39
252451MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADOS ROMEROCEDARAN-CONDORSH2006:12:04131.83
26231ANNA QUINTANA AUSIOCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURSD106:13:09132.21
272526FRANCESC SANCHEZ MATAAGRUP.EXCTA. GRANOLLERSSH2106:16:03133.24
282633MIGUEL PELEGRINA JIMENEZCLUB EXCTA. RIALPSH2206:18:13134.01
292736JORDI TUDELA MUNTANESH2306:18:19134.04
302848CARLOS SENYE ENSEÑATTREMP RUNNERSSH2406:20:26134.79
312932AITOR ESPALLARGUES VIDALGRUP EXCTA. OLIANASH2506:21:06135.03
323017CARLES RAIMAT QUINTANACLUB EXCTA. LINYOLAVH506:21:55135.32
333111MANS SELLA MARCETCENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGESVH606:22:35135.56
343230ANTONI MARTINEZ MARTINEZGRUP EXCTA. AMICS DE L'ESPORTMH106:24:27136.22
353315ORIOL PONS BONJORNC.T. SANT JOAN ABADESSESSH2606:29:25137.98
363460SERGI MARTINEZ CAPDEVILATREMP RUNNERSSH2706:32:07138.93
373557XAVI ROS GASPAAEP RUNNERS PALLARS-SUTRANSH2806:32:10138.95
383623JOSEP BRUGUE SALASH2906:35:07140.00
393714MARÇAL ROCIAS PALAUKobalaqSH3006:39:17141.47
403853JOSEP BOATELLA BRAVOCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMSH3106:45:03143.52
413942MARC BAGES BOSCHCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMSH3206:45:06143.53
424019ENRIC CALVET TOMASCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERAMH206:52:50146.27
434159JORDI CASES BLASIESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEUVH706:58:41148.35
444212BERNAT RUIZ SOLERAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYASH3307:05:10150.64
454340RAUL FARRE OROMICLUB EXCTA. LINYOLASH3407:23:34157.16
464424RAMON CLAPES TORRENSEGARAVH807:42:15163.78
474520ENRIC ARGELICH TORRAAEMDEKPMH307:55:49168.59
484622ANTONI SOLSONA RUIZAEMDEKP EQUIP100KPVH907:55:56168.63