La Ribalera 2014 - 38 km/2700 m

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2014-06-29    -    Distància 37900m.    -    Total Arribats  88

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTemps% Temps 1r General
1189XAVIER ESPIÑA MARTINEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC - BLUE MOTORSVH104:24:30100.00
2290JOSEP M. PIJUAN PARDELLBORGES TRAIL- AAEETSH104:26:31100.76
3334JORDI MARCO SAUQUETBLUE MOTORS PONTSSH204:43:24107.15
4456GERARD JOVE RIARTBLUE MOTORS PONTSSH304:49:28109.44
5582XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRESH405:01:23113.94
6671JOSE GONZALEZ COBACHOCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIASH505:01:57114.16
7726ALBERT MARTI OLIVELLAKOBALAQ.CATSH605:05:33115.52
8840JOAN FALCO CAPDEVILADEMENCIAL CLIMBERS - CELI LINYOLASH705:06:42115.95
9967DAVID JULIA ESCOLAUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCASH805:06:56116.04
1010100JAIME ARRIBAS SAMPEDROCLUB EXCTA. ARANSH905:14:13118.80
11118MIQUEL ANGEL PIN JARQUECLUB EXCTA. RIALPSH1005:17:38120.09
1212104JORDI SERRA FULLERACENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGESSH1105:25:41123.13
131342GILBERT CHACON ALBAVIKINGTRAIL - LO PALLARSVH205:27:55123.98
141468CARLES BARTRINA GEACLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSH1205:30:16124.86
151103MONTSE BACARDIT PEÑARROYACLUB EXCTA. ARANSD105:30:45125.05
161528ROGER GIL BERTRANRATERUNNERSSH1305:30:51125.09
17247LOLA BRUSAU ALOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVD105:31:55125.49
181673EDUARD FORNAGUERA BALDRICHCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVH305:32:47125.82
19378SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCSD205:34:58126.64
201716MARC JUBANY CASTELLASH1405:37:35127.63
211859JORDI VALLES DOMINGOCENTRE EXCTA. QUERALTMH105:38:01127.79
221960EDUARD GARCIA GONZALEZAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYASH1505:40:15128.64
232094JAUME NOGUES LLORENSCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRASH1605:44:04130.08
242120DANI GRADOS MARTINEZCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIASH1705:49:33132.16
25461ROSA AITANA GUIVERNAU HUGUETCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURSD305:50:04132.35
262243GONZALO TEJERINA SAFORASSH1805:50:21132.46
272329MARC PUIGDOMENECH PASCUALSH1905:52:33133.29
282438LADIS VELASCO ALCANYISA.E. PALLARS - RUNNERS PALLARSSH2005:59:12135.80
292558ROGER BRUNET ROIGCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURSH2105:59:15135.82
302648XAVI LLOHAN ROCATREMP RUNNERSVH406:03:36137.47
31275MANS SELLA MARCETCENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGESVH506:05:53138.33
322812DAVID NUÑEZ PUJOLCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVH606:07:23138.90
332941ANTONIO GALLEGO ROSALESVH706:11:43140.54
343063MARCEL RIBA SOLERC.F.S. CAPELLADES<23H106:16:51142.48
353185IVAN TORRECILLAS MORENOCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLASH2206:18:14143.00
363217JOSEP CUSSO JIMENEZSH2306:21:24144.20
37565LUCIA CABALLERO MARCOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAMD106:23:17144.91
383314XAVI CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZOBRINT TRAÇASH2406:25:34145.77
393431POL SOLER ALSINAAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA<23H206:26:16146.04
40680AMAIA FORES ESTRUELREFUGI CASA CANELOSD406:28:26146.86
413537DAVID TERUEL HUGUETSH2506:30:54147.79
423645ANTONI SANCHEZ DIAZSAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERSSH2606:30:55147.79
433787JORDI VILASECA CANTACORPSPENYA CICLISTA CERVERASH2706:30:59147.82
443862JORDI JIMENEZ AGUILERAAEMDEKP<23H306:31:31148.02
4539101AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDAMH206:35:22149.48
464052SERGI MORENO MILLANMARATONIANS DEL SEGRESH2806:35:26149.50
474197JORDI TUDELA MUNTANECAMI DEL SOLSH2906:35:49149.65
48422ENRIC ARGELICH TORRAAEMDEKPMH306:37:21150.23
494327MARÇAL ROCIAS PALAUKOBALAQ.CATSH3006:39:20150.98
50772TERESA AGUILO INGLADAASS.ESP. DIEDRESD506:40:35151.45
514439BERNAT LOOMANS GUARDIAMIU RUNNERSSH3106:44:24152.89
524515JOSEP PUJADES ESPANYOLUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀVH806:44:54153.08
5383MAIRA VALERIA MARDONES CORREDORES DE MONTAÑASD606:45:36153.35
544624JORDI MATUTE CRESPOULTRA LLEIDASH3206:47:31154.07
55986MIREIA GUIVERNAU HUGUETCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURVD206:55:20157.03
561051ESTHER FARRE LLORDESMIU RUNNERSSD706:56:08157.33
57477ESTEVE ROVIRA PORTACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMVH906:59:26158.58
584849ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIESOBRINT TRAÇAMH407:00:23158.94
594995ARNAU FEIXAS PERERAULTRA LLEIDA - KM0 PONENTSH3307:01:32159.37
605076KIKO PERIS FOLGADOESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEUSH3407:03:43160.20
61511BERNAT RUIZ SOLERAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYASH3507:05:51161.00
625253JORDI CASES BLASIESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEUVH1007:12:01163.33
635391MARC BAGES BOSCHCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMSH3607:13:53164.04
6454105ALBERTO VELEZ BERMUDEZEVADE SPORTSSH3707:17:45165.50
655557JOSEP MARIA GARCIA GOUMARATONIANS DEL SEGRESH3807:18:49165.90
665692EDUARD PARERA MARTINEZAEIG PAU CLARISSH3907:18:55165.94
671119NURIA MONMANY BADIAAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYASD807:20:05166.38
685722ALBERT CARBONELL BADIAULTRA LLEIDASH4007:22:26167.27
695893JOAN NAVARRO MATEUSULTRA LLEIDAVH1107:22:28167.28
705910SANTI POCINO SERRAC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VICVH1207:26:27168.79
716036ROGER TELLA TRILLASH4107:27:10169.06
726135XAVIER GONZALEZ AGUILARSH4207:27:53169.33
73629ARNAU SECALL PEREZAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYASH4307:30:07170.18
746370JOAN BARRI BORRASCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUERVH1307:41:14174.38
756479JOAN RODRIGUEZ ROSARIOCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMVH1407:46:10176.24
766596JOAN GARRIGA MUÑOZCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUERSH4407:48:54177.28
77666XAVIER SOLE FABREGATOBRINT TRAÇASH4507:55:51179.91
786754MARC BERNADO VILADRICHSAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERSVH1508:00:43181.75
796884JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZMH508:02:19182.35
806950ALBERT FELIP MONROSTREMP RUNNERSMH608:11:26185.80
817011ROGER SANT VIDALAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA<23H408:11:42185.90
827133QUIM HERNANDEZ ESCODASH4608:13:42186.65
837232SISCO RIBES COMPANYSASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀSSH4708:13:45186.67
847399ALBERT PINELL HERNANDEZMASQUES SANT ANDREUVH1608:14:19186.89
857498MIQUEL SESERAS ESPINETTREMP RUNNERSVH1708:14:23186.91
867518CINTO PALLE PEDESCOLLASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)SH4808:22:45190.08
877623PAU DE ANGUERA VILELLAAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYASH4908:27:13191.76
887775LLUIS GALI LARAULTRA TARATSVH1808:34:00194.33