20a. Marxa BTT l'Argentera

            

CLASSIFICACIÓ Circuit Or    -    Categoria General

Data Cursa 2014-07-26    -    Distŕncia 32500m.

      Total Arribats    51

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempskm/h
11107CARLES JUNCOSA PUJOLPROMOEVENTS1976Člit M101:38:4119.76
2232VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOBICIPARK REUS1982Člit M201:43:3418.83
3384NESTOR ARENAS CENTELLALIZARRAN REUS-PEIXATERIES81983Člit M301:50:0017.73
44106FRANCESC ARTERO VILACLUB CICLISTA CAMP1969MTR 40 M101:52:0117.41
5527JOAN PERELLO ARAGONESCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1966MTR 40 M201:53:0417.25
6670GUILLEM CASTAŃEDA MAŃEMAXI BIKE - TPV RACING1980Člit M401:54:4117.00
7758POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOCICLES SPORT1992SUB23 M101:55:1616.92
88112SERGI FERNANDEZ GIMENEZELEUGAIN1984Člit M501:56:0916.79
9975MARIO SOLE ALBICATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA1970MTR 40 M301:56:4816.70
101040SERGI GONZALEZ VENTURACLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA1985Člit M601:57:1516.63
111166MARC MARTIN GARRIDOAYATS CYCLES1996SUB23 M201:59:1916.34
1212113XAVIER NEBOT BIGORRALIZARRAN REUS1976Člit M701:59:3016.32
1313126JORDI TARDIU FORTBICIPARK REUS1975Člit M801:59:5116.27
1414128ALEIX SABATE LLETXACLUB CICLISTA CAMP1988Člit M902:00:5616.12
151529FRANCESC BARDINA BARBERACLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1970MTR 40 M402:02:1015.96
1616109ABEL MORA LIZANAFA-SOL1980Člit M1002:03:2315.80
171790ALFONSO BENAVENTE SANCHEZC.C. PRATDIP L'ANJUBA1975Člit M1102:04:2515.67
1818101ALBERT ROIG CANELACLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1974MTR 40 M502:04:3615.65
19192MARC PRAT MESTRECLUB CICLISTA L'ARGENTERA1982Člit M1202:05:0415.59
202055XAVIER FERRANDO ROSARIOCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1972MTR 40 M602:05:2915.54
212152RAMON GABERNET LLORENSBLUE MOTORS PONTS1971MTR 40 M702:05:3115.54
222294SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINBTT BASF CB1976Člit M1302:05:3415.53
232317GEERT VAN KERCKHOVE 1976Člit M1402:05:3715.52
2424114ALBERT IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ8 PER CENT1981Člit M1502:06:0915.46
252514ALEIX ELIAS CENTELLESMASQUES SANT ANDREU1980Člit M1602:06:4515.38
26268MANUEL SABALETE CALAHORROMAXI BIKE1968MTR 40 M802:08:3915.16
2727125ERIC SEMPERE FILLARDMAXI BIKE1962MTR 50 M102:08:4115.15
282865TOMAS RUBIO ROMEROCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1968MTR 40 M902:10:2214.96
292944JAIME MONTESINOS ALCARRAZMEGABICI1960MTR 50 M202:10:2414.95
303093SIMO DE LA RICA CLUABICIATS TERRA ALTA1979Člit M1702:10:3814.93
3131122SABINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ1973MTR 40 M1002:10:4214.92
323234JORDI GRAU ROMANCLUB CICLISTA L'ARGENTERA1967MTR 40 M1102:11:5514.78
333360DAVID FIGUERAS PAPIOLCLUB CICLISTA ALCOVER1977Člit M1802:12:4614.69
343448CARLES LLUIS FORTUNY FONTGIVELLCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1963MTR 50 M302:13:2214.62
353592JAVIER GARBIN PELLISAMAXI BIKE1978Člit M1902:15:1414.42
363639JOSE CARLOS MARTIN BERMUDO1978Člit M2002:15:2214.41
3737105JORDI MODREGO SANSCLUB CICLISTA CAMP1960MTR 50 M402:16:2414.30
383830JORDI CABRE CASALSCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1968MTR 40 M1202:16:2814.29
3939116FELIX SIRACH VEGAMULTIŇPTIQUES TEIXIDÓ MAENJU1975Člit M2102:16:5914.24
4040119JONATAN PRIEGO VIDALC.C. PRATDIP L'ANJUBA1980Člit M2202:18:1414.11
414179ELISEO SEGARRA PALACIANPEŃA CICLISTA EL JAMON1979Člit M2302:18:4814.05
424256MARC MARTIN JAUMACLUB CICLISTA CAMP1999JNR M102:19:0014.03
434374RAUL SANCHEZ GARCIACAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ1979Člit M2402:19:1914.00
444471ANTONIO CORDERO GARRIDOCLIMACOR1969MTR 40 M1302:20:1013.91
454515MARC JUNCOSA CID1977Člit M2502:20:1613.90
464677MANEL CABRE SABATECLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS1968MTR 40 M1402:23:0113.63
474761ENRIQUE DEL RIO FABACLUB CICLISTA CAMP1998JNR M202:23:1513.61
4848117MICHAEL KELLENBEGER MEGABICI1973MTR 40 M1502:30:0113.00
494963JESUS PEDRO GOMEZBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO1994SUB23 M302:30:0412.99
505012ADRIA CLIMENT FORESCLUB CICLISTA L'ARGENTERA1998JNR M302:33:0712.74
51519MIQUEL TORRES CALBETMOTOS CALBET TEAM1992SUB23 M402:33:1112.73