20a. Marxa BTT l'Argentera

    

PODIUMS LIST

Circuit Bronze

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
150FRANCISCO ALAMINOS MORENOLes Borges del CampA PLATO CLUB CICLISTA00:33:28
211ROLAND PAUL Unterägeri Suiza00:37:48
385DANIEL BARTOLOME URREABarcelonaBBC BIKES CERDANYOLA00:40:14

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 60 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
15DANIEL RAŅE GAVALDAVila-rodonaCLUB BTT VILA-RODONA01:09:01

Category Dones

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
181CONRAD GALLISA CAPDEVILARiudoms01:04:22
286ANTONIO CABEZAS CONTRERASReusA PLATO CLUB CICLISTA01:06:11
380ROBERTO CERVANTES URBANOReus01:10:19

Category Māster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
111ROLAND PAUL Unterägeri Suiza00:37:48
231DIEGO ALFARO CARRERAReusA PLATO CLUB CICLISTA00:46:32
399FRANCISCO NAVAS AMENOSEls Pallaresos00:58:37

Category Člit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
150FRANCISCO ALAMINOS MORENOLes Borges del CampA PLATO CLUB CICLISTA00:33:28
285DANIEL BARTOLOME URREABarcelonaBBC BIKES CERDANYOLA00:40:14
37DANIEL LOPEZ MELLADOReus00:44:42

Category Sub 23 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
198EUDALD ROCA LLABERIABotarellBOTARELL00:53:36

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Circuit Plata

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
136ALBERT BRUNO AYNESant Joan DespíPROBIKE01:11:45
238JORGE GOMEZ PEREZLa CanonjaCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA01:17:24
351DIEGO SABALETE CALAHORROSalouMAXI BIKE01:21:48

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1120CAROL VALMAŅA PIL'ArgenteraCLUB CICLISTA GRĀCIA01:49:01
2115NOEMI CERVERA BELTarragona8 PER CENT01:56:40
3108YOLANDA PEREIRA MARTINSant Joan de VilatorradaFASOL BICIS02:06:56

Category Māster 60 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
126JAUME IBARZ VIDAL-BARRAQUERReusCLUB CICLISTA CAMP01:55:56
2123ANTONIO JIMENEZ MORALESReus02:08:51

Category Dones

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1120CAROL VALMAŅA PIL'ArgenteraCLUB CICLISTA GRĀCIA01:49:01
2115NOEMI CERVERA BELTarragona8 PER CENT01:56:40
3108YOLANDA PEREIRA MARTINSant Joan de VilatorradaFASOL BICIS02:06:56

Category Māster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1104JOAQUIM PERERA CAMATSReusCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS01:43:18
2102ANTONIO SABATE NUŅEZReus01:56:55
3127JAIME VIEITES NIEVESReusASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS01:57:01

Category Māster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
138JORGE GOMEZ PEREZLa CanonjaCLUB CICLISTA LA CANONJA01:17:24
251DIEGO SABALETE CALAHORROSalouMAXI BIKE01:21:48
382DAVID MORA NAVARROReusA PLATO CLUB CICLISTA01:40:25

Category Člit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
136ALBERT BRUNO AYNESant Joan DespíPROBIKE01:11:45
276DANIEL GIMENEZ MCCARTHYReus01:22:54
328OSCAR GONZALEZ MARINRiudecolsCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS01:27:15

Category Sub 23 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
125MARIAN DIMITROV ZANKOVReus01:46:25
2111ELOI LLABERIA OLIVARiudecanyes01:49:27
343JOEL GARCIA PIZARROSalou01:52:55

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
167MARC MIRO LLAURADOReusCLUB CICLISTA CAMP01:40:53
216SERGI VALDEZATE PALACIOSSant Just Desvern01:51:14
321LLUIS FARGAS LOPEZRiudoms01:55:49

Circuit Or

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1107CARLES JUNCOSA PUJOLCastellvell del CampPROMOEVENTS01:38:41
232VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOSant Carles de la RāpitaBICIPARK REUS01:43:34
384NESTOR ARENAS CENTELLAPerafortLIZARRAN REUS-PEIXATERIES801:50:00

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 60 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Dones

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1125ERIC SEMPERE FILLARDReusMAXI BIKE02:08:41
244JAIME MONTESINOS ALCARRAZPratdipMEGABICI02:10:24
348CARLES LLUIS FORTUNY FONTGIVELLRiudomsCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS02:13:22

Category Māster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1106FRANCESC ARTERO VILALa CanonjaCLUB CICLISTA CAMP01:52:01
227JOAN PERELLO ARAGONESRiudecolsCLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS01:53:04
375MARIO SOLE ALBIFlixCATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA01:56:48

Category Člit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1107CARLES JUNCOSA PUJOLCastellvell del CampPROMOEVENTS01:38:41
232VICTOR ESPUNY CRESPOSant Carles de la RāpitaBICIPARK REUS01:43:34
384NESTOR ARENAS CENTELLAPerafortLIZARRAN REUS-PEIXATERIES801:50:00

Category Sub 23 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
158POL CRESPO CARBALLIDOReusCICLES SPORT01:55:16
266MARC MARTIN GARRIDOBarcelonaAYATS CYCLES01:59:19
363JESUS PEDRO GOMEZBarcelonaBIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO02:30:04

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
156MARC MARTIN JAUMAReusCLUB CICLISTA CAMP02:19:00
261ENRIQUE DEL RIO FABAReusCLUB CICLISTA CAMP02:23:15
312ADRIA CLIMENT FORESL'ArgenteraCLUB CICLISTA L'ARGENTERA02:33:07