39è CROS ESCOLAR DE RUBÍ

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2017-01-22      

      Total Inscrits:  952

 
Dorsal Nom Any Naixement Categoria Població Club
6087AAIDOUN , HODAIFA2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7117AAIDOUN , SULAYMAN2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5027AAYDOUN KESSEKSSOU, WAIL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6078ABAD ALAGARDA, ORIOL2007BNJ MVacarissesESCOLA PAU CASALS
5695ABADAL GINESTA, JANA2005ALV FSant Joan DespíL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
6017ABAOU BARROUHOU, ISSAM2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5180ABAOU BARROUHOU, MOHAMED2006ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7139ABBOU MAIMONI, MOHAMED2009PRE-BNJ MRubí
6586ABDESMAD ABDESMAD, WIAM2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6141ABOUZRA ABOURZA, MOHAMED2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7651ACERETO CARDONA, AINA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6001ACERETO CARDONA, IZAN2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7130AFALLAD MIFTAH, OMAR2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6546AFALLAD MIFTAH, ROMAISSAE2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5086AFEJJAY ZIANI, MAYSAR2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6164AFEJJAY ZIANI, NASSIM2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5021AFOURID BARROUHOU, ABDALLAH2005ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6073AFOURID BARROUHOU, MARWAN2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5022AFOURID BARROUHOU, RAYAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
4626AGEL GELIS, JUDITH2004INF FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
4625AGEL GELIS, XENIA2004INF FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
4615AGELET DEL CARMEN, ICIAR2004INF FSant Joan DespíL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
7563AGHMICH , INAS2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7120AGUILERA ESCOFET, FRANCISCO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
5018AGUILERA MORALES, BIEL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
4633AGUILERA PEREIRA, CARLA2004INF FRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
6581AGUILERA PEREIRA, DUNIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7070AGUIRREAZALDEGUI ROMERO, HARITZ2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
3044AHAUZI AIDOUN, HATIM2002CDT MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6123AHAUZI AIDOUN, HODAIFA2008BNJ MBarcelonaESCOLA PAU CASALS
7524AHAYAT KARRICHI, TASNIM2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
4115AKASMI AKASMI, AYOUB2004INF MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6521AKASMI AKASMI, ROMAISSAE2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7521AKASMI AKASMI, SAFAE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7123ALBARRAL SILVAN, DAVID2009PRE-BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5040ALBARRAL SILVAN, TOMAS2006ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
4629ALBIOL RUIZ, JULIA2004INF FRubíESCOLA BALMES
3544ALCARRIA RIVODIGO, NEREA2002CDT FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5653ALCOBER GARCIA, IRIS2005ALV FVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
4111ALEPUZ DIAZ, ADRIA2004INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6501ALEPUZ DIAZ, NATALIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6014ALGARTE DIAZ, PAU2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6070ALMENDRO VILLAMAÑAN, FERRAN2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
7111ALONSO CARRASCO, NOAH2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7023ALONSO GARCIA, SAMUEL2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7105ALONSO PAREJA, GUILLEM2009PRE-BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA AVENÇ
7520ALONSO PAREJA, MARIA2010PRE-BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA AVENÇ
4133ALUMBREROS CASTRO, EDUARD2003INF MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5176ALVAREZ GINER, SERGI2006ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7076AMAKTAN AYAD, ISHAK2009PRE-BNJ MRubí
5518AMRAN , NADA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6591ANDRES CASTAÑEDA, IRIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6165ANDRES CASTAÑEDA, MARTIN2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
5052AÑOLS BORDAS, ORIOL2005ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PINS DEL VALLES
6036APARICIO VENTURA, AITOR2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5519ARAGON MARMOL, NOEMI2005ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7141ARAGON MORMAL, JUAN ANTONIO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5503ARANDA TORO, IRENE2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5197ARDEVOL CANALS, MARTI2006ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
4106ARDEVOL CANALS, ORIOL2004INF MRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
7700ARELLANO VIDAL, NURIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5507ARESTE MARTINEZ, LAIA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7571ARESTE MARTINEZ, PAULA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7098ARMADA MAÑA, MARC2010PRE-BNJ MSant Cugat del Vallès
5664ARNAU GALAN, ALICIA2006ALV FRubíC.E. MARISTES RUBÍ
7036ARRANZ COROMINAS, MARC2009PRE-BNJ MUllastrellESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
7556ASELMAN , SAFAA2010PRE-BNJ FRubí
6151ASELMAN EL ABBASSI, ACHRAF2008BNJ MRubí
7528ASENSIO MORALES, ROSA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7071ASENSIO ROSARIO, QUIQUE2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7073ASENSIO ROSARIO, VICTOR2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5531ASENSIO TROYANO, LAIA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6576ASENSIO TROYANO, LIDIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
5007ATTAR BOUCHANTOUF, ADAM2006ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6148ATTRACH LAHMIDI, ANASS2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7148ATTRACH LAHMIDI, MOHAMED2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5526ATTRACH LAHMIDI, SABRINA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5517AVIDAD MONTILLA, SOPHIA ALEJANDRA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
4635AYAD BOGHANBOOU, SALWA2003INF FRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
6025AYAD BOGHANBOU, ZAYD2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6672AYALA MADRID, GISELA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7032AYORA RODRIGO, IKER2009PRE-BNJ MUllastrellESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
7106AYOUB BOGHANBOU, IBRAHIM2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6031BACCHI CARVALHO, GABRIEL2007BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6556BACH CHAPARRO, PAULA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7698BADRA TEJADA, NAGORE2009PRE-BNJ FRubí
7129BAENA LEAL, GERARD2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6583BAH BAH, ASMAOU2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5509BAKALI LAFTOUH, RIHAB2006ALV FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7539BAKALI LAFTOUH, ROA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7538BAKALI LAFTOUH, SAFAE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
4104BALDERRAMA CLAROS, ANDRE FLAVIO2003INF MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5077BALSECA OLMEDO, DIEGO2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5200BANLLES CARDONER, JAN2006ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5502BANLLES CARDONER, MARTINA2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5665BANLLES CARDONER, MARTINA2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5187BANUS AYORA, JAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7024BANUS AYORA, PAU2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7659BAQUES GONZALEZ, JULIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5506BARAJAS SANCHEZ, HELENA2005ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6095BARAJAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5524BARBOSA SOARES, RITA CAROLINA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
4614BARCELO BRICEÑO, ALBA2004INF FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5525BARCHIN KACNUAN, BASMALA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6143BARCHIN KACNUAN, MOHAMED2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7553BARCHIN KACNUAN, ZAINAB2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
3550BARROUH BARROUHOU, NIHAD2001CDT FRubíINSTITUT TORRENT DELS ALOUS
6531BARROUH BARROUHOU, RAISSA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA MONTESSORI
4623BARROUH BARROUHOU, SALIMA2004INF FRubíINSTITUT TORRENT DELS ALOUS
6032BARROUHOU AGHATTASS, MOHAMED2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6590BARROUHOU AIRIR, RANIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
6138BARROUHOU ALAMI, BILAL2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6676BARROUHOU BARROUHOU, MARUA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7142BARROUHOU BARROUHOU, RAYAN2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
3042BARROUHOU BERROUHOU, MOHAMED TAHA2001CDT MRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
6139BARROUHOU EL FAOUZI, HAKIM2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6060BATLLE JARVISTE, ALAN2007BNJ MVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
5017BATLLE JARVISTE, ERIC2006ALV MVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
7028BAYO FERNANDEZ, IVAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
5085BELHADJ , AYMAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5084BELHADJ , SAYF-EDDINE2005ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6117BELHADJ BENCHEIKH, BILAL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7564BELHAJ , ASSIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6018BELLA GOMEZ, DAVID2007BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7014BELLA GOMEZ, IVAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6698BELMONTE DIAZ CRESPO, NOA2008BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7079BELTRAN GARCIA, MAX2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7078BELTRAN GARCIA, TEO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7162BEN HAMMAN, LOAY2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5501BEN ABDELOUAHED IDRISSI, HAJAR2006ALV FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7041BENAISSA SANCHEZ, ISMAEL2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7555BENAKCHA KASSAH, IMAN2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7099BENDRESS ZITAN, ISHAQ2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
2007BENEDICTO MOLINA, XAVI2000JUV MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7159BERBEL NAVAS, ADRIA2010PRE-BNJ MSant Quirze del Vallès
6155BERBEL NAVAS, ALEX2007BNJ MSant Quirze del Vallès
2001BERBEL POBLET, ALEXIS2000JUV MRubíSTUCOM
6548BERCHEEN , MANAL2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7542BERCHEEN , NIEMAT2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5015BERMUDEZ BELMAR, PAU2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7060BERMUDEZ LORENZO, ALEX2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7013BERNAD POY, UNAI2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
5071BERNE BARRIL, PAU2005ALV MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6072BERROCAL CUFI, GUILLEM2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
6107BLANCA MARTIN, UNAI2008BNJ MBarcelonaESCOLA PAU CASALS
7128BLANCH SARDAÑES, ADRIA2009PRE-BNJ MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6059BLANCO MARTINEZ, GERARD2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
7652BLANCO RUBIO, CARLA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
5182BLANES FABREGAT, SERGI2005ALV MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
4602BLASCO CLARAMONTE, ANNA2004INF FSant Cugat del VallèsUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
3004BODIAN , BAKARY2002CDT MRubíINSTITUT TORRENT DELS ALOUS
6523BOLADERAS ABADIAS, JULIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6098BORDENIUC , STAS2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6554BORIA CABALLERO, PAULA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7125BORRAJO SANTIAGO, MANUEL2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
1506BORRELL BOTEY, ROSER1994OPEN FGranollersCLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
4612BORRELLA CALLEJAS, JUDITH2003INF FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7085BORRELLA CALLEJAS, XAVI2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6538BOSCH SANCHEZ, MARTINA2008BNJ FRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6020BOUBKER , MOHSEN2007BNJ MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6012BOUFOUS , FEKRI2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6145BOUFOUS BOUFOUSS, RACHID2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6662BOURROUHOU BOUZID, NAILA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
5512BRAVO CASTRO, MIRIAM2005ALV FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6102BRICEÑO JAUREGUI, GABRIEL2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5036BRICEÑO JAUREGUI, JOSE EDUARDO2006ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5673BRUIX FERNANDEZ, NURIA2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
1023BRUSTENGA BORT, MIQUEL1977OPEN MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
7093BUGES MARTINEZ, DAVID2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
7510BURGOS PUIG, XENIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6519BURILLO PEIRO, BERTA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7658BUSQUETS BARTRINA, IVET2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
6122BUSTOS CALOPA, RUBEN2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5066BUTT , HAMDAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7003CABALLERO NAVARRO, ERIC2009PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7654CABALLERO NAVARRO, LAIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6067CABASCANGO LEMA, KENAY2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
6559CAIMAC , CRISTINA2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5515CALLEJAS NAVARRO, EMMA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
3003CALSINA ARIS, LLUIS2002CDT MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4113CALVILLO CAPMANY, MARC2004INF MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5063CALVO ACEITUNO, ISAAC2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7161CALVO ACEITUNO, SAUL2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5192CAMALLONGA GORDILLO, JOEL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA BALMES
7669CAMALLONGA GORDILLO, TANIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
6536CAMOS FORNIES, JULIA2008BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6678CAMPOS CANALS, HELENA2008BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
3543CAMPOS CANALS, MARTA2002CDT FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
3041CAMPOS CANALS, MIQUEL2001CDT MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7034CAMPS RODO, SERGI2009PRE-BNJ MUllastrellESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
7021CANALS BLAZQUEZ, GERARD2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5535CANDELA ANDRADE, ADRIANA MICKAELA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6690CANO PACHECO, MONICA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
7551CANTO CRISOL, MERITXELL2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6019CANTON CONEJO, RAUL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6671CANTON LOPEZ, ABRIL2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6504CAPEL GALLEGO, MARTINA2008BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4117CAPILLA URBANO, ALVARO2004INF MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
6081CAPILLA URBANO, PABLO2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
6082CAPILLA URBANO, SANTIAGO2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
7667CARMONA ARQUILLO, AINA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
7069CARMONA GARCIA, ERIC2009PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6024CASADO GUINART, BRUNO2008BNJ MSant Cugat del Vallès
5657CASADO GUINART, DANIELA2005ALV FSant Cugat del Vallès
7158CASTELLA SOLERA, BENJA2010PRE-BNJ MSant Quirze del VallèsCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6154CASTELLA SOLERA, JAN2007BNJ MSant Quirze del VallèsCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7671CASTELLANO ABAD, ALBA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7001CASTELLOTE REDON, ERIC2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6005CASTELLOTE REDON, IKER2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6131CASTILLO JOVE, ALEJANDRO2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
3002CASTILLO RUIZ, DANIEL2002CDT MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
1014CASTRO PIRIZ, CRISTIAN1978OPEN MBarcelonaDEPORTISTES EII
5652CATLLA DIAZ, MAYA2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA TURÓ CAN MATES
1502CAZORLA BARBUDO, ANNA1973OPEN FRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
4624CEDEÑO GOMEZ, SCARLETH NAROA2004INF FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7096CEINOS CLAVERIA, MAX2010PRE-BNJ MRubí
2501CENTENO MANCERO, MELISSA2000JUV FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7529CERA SERRA, HELENA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7020CEREZO CAVERO, MAX2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6066CEREZO PIÑOL, BIEL2007BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5511CERRILLO JIMENEZ, GISELA2005ALV FRubíVHP
6563CHKHEKHEM , SARA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6085CIFUENTES LOPEZ, ALVARO2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7533CISSE KONE, LOIDA SALIMATA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7531CISSE KONE, MIRIAM2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6128CLOTAS BOIXADOS, TAI2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6094CLOTES BOIXADES, TAI2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7051COLCHON LOPEZ, DAVID2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6685COLCHON LOPEZ, LAIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6505CONCHELLO BAJO, MARIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
5185CONSTANTE MEJIA, ALEXANDER2005ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5683CORDERO CAZORLA, AINHOA2005ALV FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5011CORDERO CAZORLA, POL2005ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5080CORDON CABEZA, CURRO2006ALV MRubí
6030CORTES ARIASOL, ADRIA2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5670CORTES ARIASOL, MIREIA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7550CORTES TORRA, CARMINA2009PRE-BNJ FSabadellLICEU POLITÈCNIC
3502CORTES TORRA, ESTEL2002CDT FSabadellLICEU POLITÈCNIC
5521CORTES TORRA, GORETTI2005ALV FSabadellLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6561CORTES TORRA, QUERALT2007BNJ FSabadellLICEU POLITÈCNIC
2004COSCOLLOLA LLORETA, MARC2000JUV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7081COSTA GARCIA, JAN2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7080COSTA GARCIA, LLUCH2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6544COTS CUQUERELLA, JANA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5536CREIXEMS ALCAIDE, CRISTINA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7664CRESPO UTRERA, ANNE2009PRE-BNJ FTerrassaUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
6097CRUZ LEON, JESUS2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7006CUBELLS ORTEGA, MARTI2010PRE-BNJ MRubíYETIS COLLSEROLA
7567CUEVAS VIDAL, CLARA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4134DA FONSECA ARIAS DE REINA, CARLES2004INF MSant Cugat del VallèsLICEU POLITÈCNIC
5081DA FONSECA ARIAS DE REINA, DAVID2005ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7151DAAFI HABBOUB, ADAM2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7673DAHOU ESAMSI, MALAK2009PRE-BNJ FRubíTAKEWOONDO
7552DALOUH DALOUH, SANA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7009DE HARO MONTES, BRUNO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíYETIS COLLSEROLA
7010DE HARO SANCHEZ, LEO2010PRE-BNJ MBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
6667DE HARO SANCHEZ, ZOE2007BNJ FBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
6133DE LA ROSA VILLANUEVA, MARC2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6055DE LA TORRE MURADAY, DANIEL2008BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
5522DE LOS SANTOS SANTILLAN, JHOSEIRENE2006ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5037DE MAS FABRE, ELIOT2006ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6108DE MIGUEL TERUEL, GORKA2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
7697DEL AMO ROMERO, EDURNE2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6086DEL VIEJO CABALLERO, JOEL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6167DELLA FEIJOO, ERIK2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6080DELTA , ANOUAR2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
4611DEMELO MARTINEZ, MARINA2004INF FRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
5523DIALLO DIALLO, AISSATOU2006ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6113DIAO , AMADOU2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7054DIAZ FORNES, CRISTIAN2009PRE-BNJ MTerrassaESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
1016DIAZ LERMA, RICARDO1986OPEN MGranollersC.A. CANOVELLES
6579DIAZ MORENO, LAURA2007BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
4601DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, DESIREE2004INF FVacarissesINS VACARISSES
6002DIAZ SEGURA, IKER2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5678DOMENECH GARCIA, ADA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7690DOMENECH GARCIA, BERTA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5010DOMENECH MARTIN, JOAN2005ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7680DOMINGUEZ DURAN, LUCIA2009PRE-BNJ FMartorellESCOLA LOLA ANGLADA
7074DOMINGUEZ FUERTES, ARNAU2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6689DOMINGUEZ VARELA, CARLA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
7688DOMINGUEZ VARELA, JULIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
3547DONES SOLER, NAIMA2002CDT FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4632DOSIL VALLS, IRIA2003INF FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6547DRIAA QUINTERO, AMINA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7692DUBLINO TAPIADOR, EMMA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
5058DUKURAY JABBIE, DEMBO2006ALV MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
5076DURAN ALDANONDO, ALEX2005ALV MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
5195DURAN ROSSELL, ABEL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
5070DURAN VALBUENA, ARNAU2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5069DURAN VALBUENA, POL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6562ECHOHTOUGF , MARWA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
4139EL HAKIH, BILAL2003INF MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5092EL HAKIH, MOHAMED2005ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7145EL AKHAL EL AKHAL, ZAKARIYYA2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6567EL HANDAZ HANDAZ, AYA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6569EL KAHAN EL KAHAN, RAHMA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5674EL KARRICHI BOUGHANBOU, CHAIMAE2005ALV FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7067EL KARRICHI BOUGHANBOU, WALID2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7674EL KASSAH AHANNACH, CHAIMAA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5054EL KASSAH GAMBOU, SOHAIB2005ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5039EL KATABI , KARIM2006ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7527EL KATTAR BULFTTE, BASMA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5025EL MAHBOUB EL AHRACH, HAMZA2005ALV MRubí
7160EL MAIMMOUNI , RIYAD2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
4116EL MESSAOURI , MOUAD2004INF MRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
5026EL MESSAOURI , TARIK2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6695EL OUTMANI , SARA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5679EL OUTMANI CHOACH, NORA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6557EL YAAGAOBI EL HAAUAS, ALAE2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7164EL YONOUSI BARROUHOU, RAMI2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6585ELGHAZI PRADO, DINA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5083ELIZALDE MARTINEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO2005ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6044ELZINGA ORTUÑO, LEONARDO2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6565EMILOVA DIMITROVA, DZEREN2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
4112ENNAJI EL MEZRAOUI, MOSTAPHA2003INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5181ESAMSI EL MALMINE, ISSAM2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5689ESPEL SANTANA, NICOLE2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6560ESPINAR LOZANO, PAULA2008BNJ FRubí
7545ESPINOSA MELO, ELENA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7543ESSANHAJI , SABRINE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5528ESSOUSI ALLACH, NISRINE2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5529ESSOUSI ALLACH, YASMINE2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
3505ESTEBAN VEGA, NAIRA2002CDT FRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6134ESTEVE CABEZA, ARNAU2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7138ESTEVE CABEZA, JAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7107ESTEVE FORNELLS, ALEX2010PRE-BNJ MBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
4617ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, NEREA2004INF FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
1030ESTRADA DIAZ, XAVIER1973OPEN MSant Cugat del VallèsRED RUNNERS
4605ESTRADE MORAGAS, ABRIL2004INF FSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
5692EXPOSITO FRANCISCO, ANNA2005ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
7660FALGUERAS BARRIOS, AINA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6528FALP GRATTI, MARTINA2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7063FAURA GALCERAN, GERARD2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
1027FEIJOO LORZA, FERNANDO1970OPEN MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
3504FEIJOO MACEDO, SABINA2002CDT FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7131FELIPE MARTINEZ, MARC2009PRE-BNJ MVacarissesESCOLA PAU CASALS
7513FELIU BELTRAN, CLARA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
3048FELIU VERT, BERNAT2001CDT MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5089FELIU VERT, FERRAN2005ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4138FELIU VERT, ROGER2003INF MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7043FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, GUILLEM2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
3541FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, AINARA2001CDT FRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
7530FERNANDEZ MARTIN, CLAUDIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubí
3043FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, NESTOR2002CDT MSant Cugat del VallèsUNIÓ ATLÈTICA BARBERÀ
6550FERNANDEZ PEREZ, AINARA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7547FERNANDEZ PEREZ, LEIRE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7061FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARC2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6124FERNANDEZ RIBA, GUILLEM2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
7546FERNANDEZ RIBA, MARIONA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
6053FERRAN GOMEZ, ADRIA2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5686FERRE MARTINEZ, MAR2006ALV FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6119FERRE VERGE, DAVID2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6046FERRER MARCOS, DAVID2007BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6047FERRER MARCOS, JORDI2008BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5687FLORES GALAN, IRATXE2006ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6681FLORES MAYA, INDARA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7042FLORES MAYA, JUAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7662FONT VIDAL, ARLET2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7532FOSALBA GARCIA, MARA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
5016FRANCO ALBA, VICTOR2005ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7108FUNES ROYO, GORKA2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
6110FUSTER CHARRO, RUBEN2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
2504GALARZA AQUINO, BELEN2000JUV FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7557GALI DE LA HERA, PAULA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
7057GALLARDO BATLLE, ALEIX2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
6158GALLEGO ALCARAZ, QUIM2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6552GALLEGO GONZALEZ, EMMA2007BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6033GALOBARDES SEGUI, AXEL2007BNJ MRubí
5002GALOBARDES SEGUI, ERIC2005ALV MRubí
3049GALOBART BRIEGA, MARC2001CDT MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7540GAMEZ LENIS, VALENTINA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6529GAMITO URIACH, BERTA2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7537GAMITO URIACH, EMMA2010PRE-BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5699GAMITO URIACH, LAIA2005ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6023GARCIA BADIA, IZAN SAMUEL2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
4127GARCIA BAYON, DAVID2003INF MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7004GARCIA CABALLERO, MARCOS2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
4129GARCIA CABELLO, CARLOS2003INF MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
5057GARCIA CABELLO, DANIEL2006ALV MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6584GARCIA CALVO, CARLA2007BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
5020GARCIA CHAPARRO, DANIEL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6068GARCIA FALCON, VICTOR2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
6525GARCIA FERNANDEZ, LUCIA2007BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
4140GARCIA FERREIRA, ADRIA2004INF MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6137GARCIA FERREIRA, NICOLAS2008BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7686GARCIA GARCIA, BLANCA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6551GARCIA GARRIDO, CAROLINA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5055GARCIA GARRIDO, CAYETANO2006ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6694GARCIA GOMEZ, BIANCA2008BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
5514GARCIA LORENZO, CARLA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7135GARCIA LORENZO, HUGO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7064GARCIA MARIN, EDGAR2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7065GARCIA MARIN, HECTOR2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7514GARCIA MARTIN, IVET2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
7677GARCIA MAZO, EMMA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
5196GARCIA MAZO, HUGO2005ALV MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
6041GARCIA ORTEGA, MARC2007BNJ MVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
5062GARCIA PALOMINO, CRISTIAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
1018GARCIA PEREZ, XAVIER1974OPEN MTerrassaUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
7165GARCIA PRAT, MIGUEL2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
1028GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES1975OPEN MLliçà d'AmuntCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
4132GARCIA ROMAN, HUGO2003INF MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6153GARCIA ROMAN, IVAN2007BNJ MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6700GARCIA ROMERO, ERIKA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
7694GARCIA ROMERO, LUCIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
6043GARCIA SAMPAYO, NICOLAS2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6674GARCIA SANCHEZ, EMMA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7018GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARC2010PRE-BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7121GARCIA TOBI, ALEX2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6090GARCIA TOBI, JUAN2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7676GARCIA VAQUERO, MIREIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6679GARMON VIU, PAULA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6533GARRIDO GARRIDO, LAIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
7507GARRIDO QUIÑONERO, DANIELA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7062GARROTE VILLEN, DIEGO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6028GASULLA TAPIAS, AARON2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6541GENDRA FERNANDEZ, CLARA2008BNJ FSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
5049GENDRA FERNANDEZ, TONI2006ALV MSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
3545GILCES LAJE, NALLELY2001CDT FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6069GIRALT ASENCIO, GUIM2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
5046GIRALT GILI, DIDAC2006ALV MSant Just DesvernA.C. SANT JUST
7149GIRONA ROVIRA, ALEX2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5655GOMBAU MARTINEZ, ONA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA COLLSEROLA
7661GOMBAU MARTINEZ, PAULA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA COLLSEROLA
2006GOMEZ PAEZ, SERGIO1999JUV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6661GOMEZ REYES, CLAUDIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5198GOMEZ TORRA, GUILLEM2005ALV MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7090GOMIZ CASADO, JESUS2009PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7689GONZALEZ APARICIO, JESSICA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
1017GONZALEZ DEL POZO, RAUL DAVID1972OPEN MMollet del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
7097GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, ALEX2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6675GONZALEZ GOMEZ, EMMA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5660GONZALEZ GOMEZ, LAIA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5659GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ELENA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6555GONZALVO ANGUERA, IVET2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
5028GRANDES GINER, ALEX2005ALV MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
5694GRANDES GINER, LAURA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
4619GRANDES GINER, MARINA2004INF FRubíINSTITUT TORRENT DELS ALOUS
6568GRANDVILLE GRANDVILLE, JUDITH2008BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6089GRANEL CEBRIAN, DAVID2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6564GUAJARDO OTERO, ANAIS2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5178GUDIÑO POZO, GUILLERMO2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7007GUDIÑO POZO, JAIME2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
2505GUERRERO COSTA, PAULA2000JUV FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5186GUERRERO SEVILLA, IZAN2005ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6513GUETO MARTINEZ, MARIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5191GUEVARA CACERES, ABIEL2006ALV MRubíESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
7668GUEVARA CACERES, PAULA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
7015GUTIERREZ CORREA, SERGI2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7022GUTIERREZ SHARKOV, ANDREU2009PRE-BNJ MVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
7075GUZMAN AGUAYO, GERARD2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5064GUZMAN CAMPOVERDE, JOAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6673GUZMAN LOPEZ, MELANIE2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
4126HAFED MOUJNIBA, YASIN2003INF MSanta Margarida i els MonjosVELOCISTES DEL PENEDÈS
5072HARRAK KARKRI, OMAR2005ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
2002HENZE TORRALBAS, GUILLEM2000JUV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5009HERAS RUIZ, NICO2005ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7030HEREDIA JIMENEZ, LUIS2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5658HEREDIA JIMENEZ, ZAIRA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7088HERNANDEZ ESCARIO, ETHAN2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
6688HINOJOSA LOPEZ, IVET2007BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7143HMIDI HMIDI, MOHAMMED TAHA2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6034HORMIGO TRIVIÑO, POL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
1029HUERGA PABLOS, ANTONIO1976OPEN MMollet del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
5527IALLACHEN AHMITTACH, DOAE2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6147IALLACHEN AHMITTACH, MOHAMED AMIN2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6050IBARGUENGOITIA BERTRAN, DIEGO2007BNJ MViladecavallsUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
7083IBARGUENGOITIA BERTRAN, ETHAN2009PRE-BNJ MViladecavallsUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
7026ILLAN MONTOYA, ALVARO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
6666IMAZ CABALLE, LEIRE2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PI D'EN XANDRI
7681IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, NEREA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7056IZQUIERDO RUZ, JOSE2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7114JACAS ADELANTADO, MARTI2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7675JANER EZPELETA, GAL·LA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6680JANER EZPELETA, VALENTINA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7089JARAMILLO IBAÑEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5661JIMENEZ MIGUEL, AINARA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA BALMES
7035JIMENEZ MIGUEL, PAU2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
7695JIMENEZ SALVADOR, PAULA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7116JIMENEZ VILLARTE, QUIM2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6115JORDAN BARRAGAN, HECTOR2008BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5050JORDAN BARRAGAN, MIQUEL2006ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
4109JULIA GUTIERREZ, DANIEL2003INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7536KARMOUN , HIBA2009PRE-BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6096KARMOUN , MOHAMED2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7140KARMOUN AITAMAR, SAAD2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7554KATTAR , MARWA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
5067KATTAR , YOUSSEF2005ALV MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7155KAYE , EDGARD2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
2503KHARBACH OULAD BEN HARI, SARA2000JUV FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6502LAGO LAGO, NINA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
6091LEAL CARDOSO, HUGO2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7008LEAL RUIZ, SERGIO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
7153LEON LOPEZ, GORKA2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
3548LIEVENS JACOME, SARINA2002CDT FRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
4130LLADO VICTORIA, JAUME2003INF MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7506LLADO VICTORIA, MARIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6150LLADO VICTORIA, NACHO2007BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
5013LLADO VICTORIA, PABLO2005ALV MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6682LLAMAS GUERRERO, NOA2008BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6558LLIMONA CABASSA, JUDIT2007BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6061LLORENS GUERIF, NEIL2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsPAIDOS ATLETISMO PINS DEL VALLES
6054LOPEZ BRUSTENGA, MARCOS ANTONIO2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6035LOPEZ CASTAÑO, ANGEL2008BNJ MRubióESCOLA RAMON LLULL
5508LOPEZ CLOFENT, AINA2005ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PINS DEL VALLÈS
6063LOPEZ CLOFENT, OT2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PINS DEL VALLÈS
4108LOPEZ CUNILLE, HUGO2004INF MSant Cugat del VallèsLICEU POLITÈCNIC
4620LOPEZ ESTEVE, ARIADNA2004INF FCornellà de LlobregatL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
7522LOPEZ GIRALDO, AINHOA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6530LOPEZ GOMEZ, QUERALT2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
4123LOPEZ JIMENEZ, POL2004INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
1020LOPEZ LEON, FCO. JAVI1978OPEN MRubíRUBIO'S TEAM
6549LOPEZ MARIN, LUCIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
5656LOPEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA BALMES
5006LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARD2006ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7684LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JUDIT2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5693LOPEZ MAS, ABRIL2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA TURÓ CAN MATES
3501LOPEZ MONTEAGUDO, CLAUDIA2002CDT FRubíESCOLA BALMES
7059LOPEZ MONTESINOS, JAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6686LOPEZ MONTESINOS, LEIRE2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6049LOPEZ NOVA, ISAAC2007BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7696LOPEZ ROSILLO, GISELA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5189LOPEZ SALA, MARC2005ALV MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6135LOZANO PINEDA, IKER2008BNJ MVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
5671LUENGO ARANDA, CLAUDIA2005ALV FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7132LUNA SURIO, LUIS MARIO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6130LUNA SURIO, WILLIAM ALBERTO2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7144MACHADO LANDA, ISAC2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5179MACIAS FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN2006ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7663MACIAS PALOMO, BLANCA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5184MACIAS PALOMO, JORGE2006ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5019MACIAS QUIRANTE, DANIEL2006ALV MRubíESCOLA BALMES
7519MADINAVEITIA VEGA, ESTRELLA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6004MADUEÑO HERNAN, IKER2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6159MAGALLON MAGALLON, HECTOR2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
4135MALAVE SURRALLES, MARC2003INF MRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
5001MALDONADO JIMENEZ, ERIC2005ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7047MALDONADO JIMENEZ, JAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5533MALDONADO MARCET, ANDREA2005ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4621MALDONADO MORAGAS, JULIA2004INF FSant Boi de LlobregatL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
5685MANCEBO CAMPOS, LUCIA2005ALV FVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
7068MARIN PUJOL, BRUNO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7118MARQUES DEL RIO, SERGI2009PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7082MARQUEZ LEON, ALVARO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5012MARQUEZ LEON, ISAAC2005ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6573MARQUEZ PUJOL, NORA2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
1002MARTIN CASTRO, GUSTAVO1975OPEN MRubí
7525MARTIN GARCIA, IRINA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5031MARTIN GARCIA, JOEL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6065MARTIN LLAMAS, EDGAR2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
3045MARTIN LORENTE, CARLOS2002CDT MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5534MARTIN SERT, CLAUDIA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
1003MARTINEZ ARREDONDO, JOSE MANUEL1975OPEN MCornellà de LlobregatCORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
6071MARTINEZ CAMPOS, GERARD2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
7094MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, ALEIX2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
6149MARTINEZ MORTE, JORDI2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6575MARTINEZ MORTE, MARIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5697MARTINEZ NEVADO, ALMA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6056MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO SIMON2008BNJ MRubí
5088MARTOS MARTIN, MIQUEL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6126MAS TORNE, MAGI2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
7511MASIP ROURA, JULIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5024MATEO RODRIGUEZ, ERIK2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
1009MATEU LLAMAZARES, JOSE MIGUEL1968OPEN MBarcelonaCORRESOLIDARIS
4122MATUTE GARCIA, DIDAC2004INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5047MATUTE GARCIA, MANU2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6099MAVARE JIMENEZ, MAURICI2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
3001MAYLOUL JAOUHARI, KARIM2001CDT MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6026MAYMO OLIART, POL2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
3546MAYOR GOMEZ, ANNA2002CDT FTerrassaINSTITUT TORRENT DELS ALOUS
6100MAYORGA PICO, ORIOL2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5004MECA GOMEZ, ARNAU2005ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7055MECA GOMEZ, DANIEL2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6045MEDRANO BRAVO, MARTI2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6587MEFTAH LOUHOUVAJ, FATIMA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7046MEGIAS FORNELL, FERRAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7045MEGIAS FORNELL, GUILLEM2009PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5667MEGIAS FORNELL, LAIA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5188MELERO LOPEZ, ADRIAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA BALMES
4636MELLASSOU , CHAIMAE2004INF FRubíINSTITUT TORRENT DELS ALOUS
7570MELLASSOU SEFIANI, ALAE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6168MELLASSOU SEFIANI, BADR2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
1505MENA SANCHEZ, RAQUEL1976OPEN FRubíCORRESOLIDARIS
1012MENA SANCHEZ, RUBEN1976OPEN MRubíCORRESOLIDARIS
7031MENDEZ AGUILERA, HUGO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
6571MENDEZ HIDALGO, MONICA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5005MENDOZA ANGULO, RICHARD2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6129MERCADER COSTA, GABRIEL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
4114MERINO FORMICA, TIZIANO2004INF MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6514MILLAN SANCHEZ, ITZIAR2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7518MIRA VAZQUEZ, HELENA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
5023MIRA VAZQUEZ, MARTI2005ALV MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
7565MIRANDA RUBIO, AROA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
1507MIRAS SANCHEZ, TAMARA1985OPEN FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6144MODREGO PONS, ERIK2007BNJ MSant Quirze del VallèsCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
7019MOLINA ESPINA, IVAN2009PRE-BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA COLLSEROLA
2502MOLINA FERNANDEZ, NATALIA1999JUV FRubíINSTITUT ANGELETA FERRER I SENSAT
5087MOLINA ZARZA, SAMUEL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7095MOLIST CANADELL, TEO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6010MOLNER GARCIA, GUILLEM2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5059MORA CURTO, GUILLEM2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6683MORA VICENTE, ARIADNA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7049MORA VICENTE, EDGAR2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
4604MORAGAS MOLINA, HELENA2003INF FSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
7687MORALES ZAMORANO, NAGORE2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7168MORAN ARNAU, EDGAR2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
5090MORAN ARNAU, OSCAR2006ALV MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
7127MORAS BERT, CESAR2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6543MORAS BERTOLIN, CLAUDIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
4616MORENO BAQUES, JANA2003INF FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5003MORENO DEL RIO, IKER2006ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5060MORENO MARTOS, EDGAR2005ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
3549MORENO RUBIO, MARIA2002CDT FRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
5051MORENO SANCHEZ, IKER2005ALV MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
6051MORILLA EXPOSITO, ALEX2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
5684MORILLA EXPOSITO, PAULA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6663MOUCHATI EL HAJJAJI, YASSMINE2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
7029MUIÑA DOMINGUEZ, AITOR2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5190MUIÑA DOMINGUEZ, IKER2005ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5082MULERO VAZQUEZ, NIL2006ALV MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
7515MUÑOZ ORIBE, JANA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
6112MUÑOZ PEREZ, DANIEL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
3046MUÑOZ ROMERO, CARLOS2001CDT MRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
6503MURILLO MORENO, AILEN LUCIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7505MURILLO MORENO, ANIRA MARIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
4610MUSTE ROIG, ITZEL2003INF FCornellà de LlobregatL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
7091NADAL HUMBERT, ROC2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6545NARANJO CRUZ, JOHANNA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7568NARANJO CRUZ, JUDITH2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6592NARBONA GUIRADO, MARTINA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7053NARBONA MUÑOZ, LEO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
1013NAVARRO VALLES, ENOC1977OPEN MRubíOPTIMS CLUB TRIATLÓ
1015NAVAS MONTERO, TONI1977OPEN MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6526NDAW LOZANO, KHADY2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7534NDIAYE , MARIE2009PRE-BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5038NDIAYE , MEDOUNE2006ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7110NIETO RODRIGUEZ, NIL2009PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5029NIETO RODRIGUEZ, NOAH2006ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
5690NOGUERA FUENTES, CARLA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7509NOGUERA FUENTES, JULIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6146OCAÑA FERNANDEZ, ADRIA2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6022OCHOA SURIS, JAVIER2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PI D'EN XANDRI
5651OLALLA GALLEGO, VALERIA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA CIUTAT D'ALBA
7670OLIETE MAS, OLGA2009PRE-BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA AVENÇ
7037OLIVEIRA RAMIREZ, VICTOR ALFONSO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
5677OLIVER SANTIN, MONICA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MONTESSORI
6116OLIVERAS VENDRELL, MARTI2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5530OLLE LOPEZ, LAURA2005ALV FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6508OREA BRUSCA, JOANNA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
1004ORTEGA CARRASCO, ABEL1983OPEN MTerrassaKÑERA RUNNING
7005ORTEGA CASTRO, IKER2010PRE-BNJ MTerrassaUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
5193ORTEGA SANCHEZ, JOAN2006ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5696ORTIZ ANDRADES, EMMA2006ALV FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6691ORTIZ GRACIA, CARLA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
7535ORTIZ MANZANO, JULIA2009PRE-BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6527ORTIZ MANZANO, MARIA2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7154ORTUÑO MATEO, ALEX2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5073ORTUÑO MATEO, CARLOS2006ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6570OULAD LHADJ, SARA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7147OULAD LHAJ, BILAL2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6668OULAD OULAD, RAWANE2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7084OVIEDO AGUILERA, ASIER2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
5045PACHECO GUERRERO, OSCAR2005ALV MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
4622PACHECO MORENO, SARAH2004INF FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6007PALACIN COMELLAS, PERE2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
5676PALENCIA BUXO, MARTA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6517PARDO BARRAGAN, ANGELINA2008BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
5044PARDO BARRAGAN, CARLES2006ALV MValldoreixESCOLA JAUME FERRAN I CLUA
1022PARRADO GAMITO, PABLO1973OPEN MMollet del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
5654PASTOR PAHISSA, ABRIL2005ALV FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
5183PASTOR PAHISSA, NIL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
4107PASTOR RAMOS, ALEX2003INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7666PASTOR SAN JOSE, XENIA2010PRE-BNJ FCerdanyola del VallèsC.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
6160PELAEZ VIDAL, ERIC2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6152PEÑA FERNANDEZ, BRIAN2008BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
5078PEÑA FERNANDEZ, JUAN2006ALV MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7115PEÑA GONZALEZ, ELOI2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTESSORI
7541PEÑA JIMENEZ, DANIELA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6120PEÑA MERINO, ABEL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7544PEÑA MERINO, HELENA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5061PEÑA MIR, SERGI2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7566PEREIRA MAÑAS, ALMA2009PRE-BNJ FBarcelonaCLOT DE LA MEL
7679PERES GUITART, NURIA2009PRE-BNJ FUllastrellESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
5056PEREZ ANDRADE, JESUS2006ALV MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7072PEREZ ARTIGAS, EDUARD2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
5662PEREZ DUARTE, ALEJANDRA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6677PEREZ DUARTE, CRISTINA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
4102PEREZ FLORES, MARC2004INF MSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
7113PEREZ GUTIERREZ, ERIC2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
5030PEREZ GUTIERREZ, OSCAR2005ALV MRubíESCOLA BALMES
6510PEREZ IGLESIAS, LUCIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6101PEREZ JURADO, GUSTAU2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6520PEREZ LAFUENTE, IRENE2007BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6574PEREZ MESA, AINA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6515PEREZ MESA, CARLA2008BNJ FLes Fonts de Sant QuirzeESCOLA RAMON LLULL
4105PEREZ PEREZ, VICTOR2004INF MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6142PEREZ TEJERO, LUCAS2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5065PEREZ TEJERO, SAUL2005ALV MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
4627PERNAS LANDEIRA, EIRA2004INF FRubí
4120PILLIGUA FLORES, ALEX2004INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6553PILLIGUA FLORES, LAURA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA MONTESSORI
1026PIÑOL LIRIA, XAVI1981OPEN MRubí
6161PONS CRESPO, ADRIA2008BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
6162PONS CRESPO, MARC2008BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7548PONS DIAZ, IRIS2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6062PONS ORTIZ, POL2008BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6103PONS SOLER, RAFA2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6506PRADAS DIEZ, LOLA2008BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5688PRADAS DIEZ, LUCIA2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7102PRADOS ABELLAN, NACHO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7039PRESA DA SILVA, ALEX2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
6052PRIETO CAMPDEPADROS, ARNAU2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7058PUERTA BUENO, XAVIER2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7678PUIG ESTEVE, NURIA2009PRE-BNJ FUllastrellESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
6042PUJOL ROCA, IU2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
4634QUESADA GARCIA, MARINA2004INF FRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
7166QUESADA GARCIA, MARTI2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
6512RAGUES CARRILERO, JUDIT2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PUREZA DE MARIA
6077RAMIREZ ORTEGA, AITOR2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7569RAMZAN , JASEA MARYAM2009PRE-BNJ FBarcelonaESCOLA EL BOSC
7560RAYA MARRUECOS, MARTINA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
7512REAL MONGE, ALICIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5698RECIO BOSCH, ARIADNA2005ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6104RECIO BOSCH, PEP2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
4124REDONDO GEA, IZAN2004INF MRubíESCOLA BALMES
6125REDONDO GEA, UNAI2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
7665REINOSO JIMENEZ, EDURNE2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6156REY BRISA, DAN2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7558RIBAS COSTA, ANNA2009PRE-BNJ FVacarissesESCOLA PAU CASALS
6577RICART DE SOUSA, ESTEL2008BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7163RIENDA SANCHEZ, JAVIER2010PRE-BNJ MRubí
4618RIERA GARCIA, CLAUDIA2003INF FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6076RIUS VEGA, ADRIA2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6075RIUS VEGA, UNAI2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6057RIVAS CALATRAVA, MANEL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
7126RIVAS CARMONA, ORIOL2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6582RIVAS RODRIGUEZ, AROA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7561RIVAS RODRIGUEZ, ZOE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7087RIVAS ROMAN, ERIC2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
6058RIVERA QUESADA, NACHO2008BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
2008ROCHE ROMERSI, CRISTIAN1999JUV MRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
7011RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, JORDI2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
7655RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, LEYRE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
7691RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, AITANA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7683RODRIGUEZ COLCHON, MINERVA2010PRE-BNJ FRubí
1025RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ, SERGI1966OPEN MSant Cugat del VallèsC.N. VALLDOREIX
5516RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, NAYADE2005ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7119RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ADRIAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
5510RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, YAIZA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
1021RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALFRED1991OPEN MBarcelonaCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
6580RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, EMMA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6013RODRIGUEZ MORATALLA, ANDRES2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5700RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANA2005ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7699RODRIGUEZ PULIDO, ELSA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6105RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, PABLO2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
5075RODRIGUEZ ROMANO, MARC2006ALV MRubí
6692RODRIGUEZ TARAJANO, CLAUDIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6693RODRIGUEZ TARAJANO, NATALIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6509RODRIGUEZ ZARZUELO, AINA2007BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7086RODRIGUEZ ZARZUELO, MARC2009PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7516ROIG SANGUESA, ARIADNA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7523ROMALDO GESTRO, SOFIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6029ROMERO BEJARANO, ANDREU2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7672ROMERO DIAZ, DANIELA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5680ROMERO GOMEZ, NURIA2005ALV FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7134ROMERO HERNANDEZ, ISAAC2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
3050ROMERO SEGUES, ALEX2001CDT MRubí
7157ROVIRA FERNANDEZ, DAVID2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
7156ROVIRA GARCIA, BERNAT2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
4631ROVIRA GARCIA, MARIONA2004INF FRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
7050ROVIRA MUÑOZ, ARNAU2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
7501ROYO BERTRAN, MARIONA2009PRE-BNJ FTerrassaUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
6039RUA CASTILLO, BIEL2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTESSORI
4110RUA CASTILLO, MICHEL2003INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6038RUA FLORES, JUSTIN DANIEL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7066RUA FLORES, ROBBIE BRYAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
4606RUBIO ALZURIA, MARIONA2003INF FRubí
6084RUBIO BAYONA, ELOI2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6037RUBIO HUERTA, ADRIA2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PUREZA DE MARIA
6696RUCAROLS ILLA, EVA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7002RUEDA CLAROS, ADRIAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
3542RUEDA CLEMENTE, LAURA2001CDT FRubíC.E.B. SANT JORDI
7016RUEDA PERALVAREZ, ADRIAN2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7017RUEDA PERALVAREZ, LUCAS2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5681RUIZ AGUILERA, PAULA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6539RUIZ CABELLO, ANJANA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6106RUIZ CABELLO, URIEL2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7693RUIZ ROMERO, CELIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7122RUIZ ROSA, DANIEL2010PRE-BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6535RUIZ ROSA, LUCIA2008BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4607RULLO VENTURA, LAIA2004INF FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7033RUZ RUBIÑO, PABLO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
7040SAAVEDRA POVEA, POL2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6011SABARTES SOUZA, JOAO VICTOR2008BNJ MRubíU.E. RUBÍ
2003SABIO GARCIA, DAVID2000JUV MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7146SAGNA SAGNA, OUSMANE2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6093SALA RUEDA, LLUIS2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5034SALA RUEDA, MIQUEL2005ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6048SALAS SANCHEZ, ADAY2007BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6027SALAT GUARDIET, ORIOL2007BNJ MBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
7133SALINAS GALLEGO, CARLES2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA BALMES
4628SALINAS GALLEGO, LUCIA2004INF FRubíESCOLA BALMES
7124SALVADO PONT, BIEL2009PRE-BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6532SALVADO PONT, JUDIT2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
1019SALVATIERRA BUENO, ADALBERTO ISMAEL1979OPEN MRubí
6540SALVATIERRA MONTOYA, VICTORIA SCARLETT2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA MONTESSORI
6016SALVIA GARCIA, ROGER2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
7103SANCHEZ BLANCO, ARITZ2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
7169SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, ALEX2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIBAS
7572SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, MARTINA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA RIBAS
7504SANCHEZ GUIL, LEIRE2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7685SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEX2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6669SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MAIA2007BNJ FRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
6589SANCHEZ MARIN, NOA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
6534SANCHEZ MARIN, PATRICIA2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7502SANCHEZ MAYOR, LAURA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
1504SANCHEZ SALAZAR, LAURA1992OPEN FVilanova i la GeltrúC.A. ATLETES VNG
3506SANCHEZ TABUENCA, MARINA2002CDT FSant Cugat del VallèsJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL
7657SANCHEZ -FORTUN LOPEZ, SIRA2009PRE-BNJ FVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
2005SANE , BACARY2000JUV MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5663SANE , BINTOU2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MONTESSORI
4609SANE , MARIAMA2004INF FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5091SANJUAN RAMIREZ, DARIO2006ALV MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
7503SANJUST COSTA, ALBA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7101SANTACRUZ VILLEGAS, MARIO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
6121SANTAMARIA SANUY, PAU2008BNJ MBadalonaESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5043SANTOS ARRIOLA, JAYSON YOVANI2006ALV MRubí
1006SANTOS UCAR, IVAN1975OPEN MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
4125SCHMON OTAL, ARNAU2004INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
7052SEGARRA CARRASCO, AXEL2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6697SEGARRA PASTOR, LOLA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5675SEGARRA PUJOLA, CLAUDIA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5008SEGARRA PUJOLA, DAVID2006ALV MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7508SEGOVIA MARTINEZ, ABRIL2009PRE-BNJ FRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
1010SEGOVIA MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL1971OPEN MSant Cugat del VallèsUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
5014SEGOVIA MARTINEZ, PAU2006ALV MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
5079SEGUI BAGUR, JAUME2005ALV MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
1501SEGURA COCA, NURIA1971OPEN FRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6006SERRA EMBUENA, JORDI2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
6009SERRA MOURO, DANIEL2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
4608SERRANO LOSCOS, LAURA2004INF FRubíESCOLA GRAVI
7038SERRANO LOSCOS, MAURO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA GRAVI
6021SERRANO PUIGDELLIVOL, VICTOR2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6157SERRANO TAUSTE, SERGI2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6088SERRANO XERCAVINS, MARC2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
4137SHAHZAD , WALEED2004INF MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7549SHOSTAK , OLEKSANDRA2010PRE-BNJ FRubí
3047SILVA AÑEZ, JOSUE2001CDT MRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
7100SIMARRO MENA, MARC2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
5053SINERA , SALIMU2005ALV MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
7092SIRVENT MALLOL, ALEX2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6166SMYSHLIAIEV , RUSLAN2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA TORRE DE LA LLEBRE
1007SOLANA DEL HOYO, ALVARO1985OPEN MTerrassa
7104SOLE CHACON, HECTOR2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
7109SOLE MANZANARES, ORIOL2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
6516SOLE REMOLINA, INES2007BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PUREZA DE MARIA
6074SOLE VAZQUEZ, ALEIX2007BNJ MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7517SOLE VAZQUEZ, IRENE2010PRE-BNJ FRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
4103SOTO TAHAIT, ADAM2003INF MRubíESCOLA BALMES
6040STITOU , HASSNAA2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
1503SUMELL MUÑOZ, EDITH1975OPEN FRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6518SUTRIAS FERNANDEZ, SOFIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5042TACHRIFET EL HANDAZ, AYOUB2005ALV MRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6572TAHAIT MIRAS, LEYLA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7167TAHAIT MIRAS, NAIM2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7136TAKATSU PEDRERO, PEDRO2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC - UAR
6566TALIOUAN YERROU, YASMINE2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5041TAPIZ ANGELATS, VICTOR2006ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
7048TARIJI LAGUNA, IDIR2010PRE-BNJ MBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
4630TARRES , JANA2004INF FSant Cugat del VallèsC.N. VALLDOREIX
3503TARRES , RUTH2002CDT FSant Cugat del VallèsC.N. VALLDOREIX
7562TEJADA LOPEZ, XENIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubí
4613TEJERO ORTEGA, LUCIA2004INF FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6507TEJERO ORTEGA, MARIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5505TENORIO GALCERAN, CLARA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
4121TENORIO GALCERAN, ORIOL2003INF MRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
2506TICONA FERNANDEZ, FABIANA2000JUV FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
6578TIPLIC , CRINA ANTONIA2007BNJ FRubí
1024TIRADO MERIDA, MANUEL1968OPEN MPalau Solità i PlegamansCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
2507TIRADO ORTEGA, ANDREA2000JUV FRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5074TIRIÑENA ASENSIO, MARC2006ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
6079TOMAS MEIZOSO, GUILLEM2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
5682TORO MORALES, ANDREA2006ALV FVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
6699TORO MORALES, TANIA2008BNJ FVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
4101TORRALBAS VALLS, ALEXANDER2003INF MRubíINSTITUT J.V. FOIX
6665TORRALBAS VALLS, HELENA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
7137TORRENT CORTADA, ERNEST2009PRE-BNJ MBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
7152TORRES ANDRADE, DYLAND ALEXANDER2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5035TORRES CLAVEROL, MARC2005ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6092TORRES CLAVEROL, POL2007BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6511TORRES PEREA, AFRICA2007BNJ FRubí
5532TORRES SOTO, JUDITH2006ALV FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
7559TORRES SOTO, MIREIA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA RIVO RUBEO
6140TORRES UTRERA, PABLO2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7150TRAWALLY JABBIE, SOULEYMAN2009PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA EL BOSC
4131TRAWALLY JAITEH, OSMAN TABA2004INF MRubíINSTITUT LA SERRETA
1011TRENADO DOMINGUEZ, RAFAEL1974OPEN MLes Fonts de TerrassaCLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
6064TRENADO JIMENEZ, FRAN2008BNJ MLes Fonts de TerrassaESCOLA PILARIN BAYÉS
5691TRENADO JIMENEZ, LUCIA2005ALV FLes Fonts de TerrassaESCOLA PILARIN BAYÉS
5520TRIVIÑO MATEOS, NOELIA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA TERESA ALTET
6015TRIVIÑO MUÑOZ, ADRIA2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7656TRIVIÑO MUÑOZ, AINA2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5048TUFANO ITURRALDE, ALESSANDRO2006ALV MSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
6109UBERNI CABEZA, IRENEU2007BNJ MVilafranca del PenedèsESPORTIU PENEDÈS
1005UTRERA CABRERA, FRANCISCO1963OPEN MTerrassaCLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA FCV
5032UTRILLAS CALLARISA, IKER2006ALV MRubíESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL RUBÍ
7044VALDIVIESO GALLEGO, ARAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
4119VALDIVIESO GALLEGO, PAU2003INF MRubíUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ
6114VALENZUELA CARBO, NICOLAS2008BNJ MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA PINS DEL VALLÈS
5513VALERA MEDINA, MIREIA2006ALV FRubíESCOLA MOSSÈN CINTO VERDAGUER
7027VALLDEPERAS PUYAL, JAN2010PRE-BNJ MUllastrellESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
7025VALLDEPERAS PUYAL, MARC2009PRE-BNJ MUllastrellESCOLA SERRALAVELLA
6127VAQUERO GARCIA, DANIEL2008BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
7012VAQUERO LOPEZ, NACHO2010PRE-BNJ MRubíLICEU POLITÈCNIC
4128VARA COMELLAS, ADRIA2004INF MRubíINSTITUT DUC DE MONTBLANC
6118VARA COMELLAS, XAVIER2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA SCHOLA
5504VARGAS TELLERIA, AINHOA2006ALV FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
5033VAZQUEZ LLORET, DIDAC2005ALV MSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6537VAZQUEZ LLORET, MARINA2008BNJ FSant Cugat del VallèsESCOLA JOAN MARAGALL SANT CUGAT
6684VELAZQUEZ CARRASCO, GEMMA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
5668VELAZQUEZ CARRASCO, LUCIA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA BALMES
5194VERA BERLANGA, MARC2005ALV MRubíCOL·LEGI REGINA CARMELI
7112VERA GRAJERO, AITOR2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6522VERA GRAJERO, INGRID2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
6670VERA RODRIGUEZ, SOFIA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6687VERDU FORMIGUERA, OLIVIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
7682VERDU FORMIGUERA, VALENTINA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
1008VERDU TIRADO, JORDI1980OPEN MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
5666VERGARA VIAPLANA, JANA2005ALV FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
7077VERNAZA PULGAR, ADRIAN2010PRE-BNJ MRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6588VIAPLANA RODELLAR, LAIA2008BNJ FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6111VICENTE FERNANDEZ, KILIAN2007BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
6542VICHERA LOPEZ, IRENE2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA PAU CASALS
6163VIDAL MARTINEZ, POL2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA CA N'ALZAMORA
5199VILA ZAPATER, JAN2005ALV MMira-solAGORA
1001VILARDELL AGULLO, ANTON1976OPEN MRubíCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
6008VILARDELL NAVAS, ENRIC2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
4603VILARDELL NAVAS, MARINA2004INF FRubíESCOLA 25 DE SETEMBRE
5672VILCHES SEGURA, VIOLETA2005ALV FRubíCOL·LEGI MARISTES RUBÍ
7653VILLAREJO SAMA, JULIA2010PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6664VILLAREJO SAMA, PAULA2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL
6083VISCARRI PARDO, ALEJANDRO2007BNJ MSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
4118VISCARRI PARDO, ALVARO2003INF MSant Just DesvernL'3SCOLA C.N. SANT JUST
5669VISIEDO ARANDA, ALEXANDRA2005ALV FVacarissesESCOLA FONT DE L'ORPINA
6524VIZUETE FERNANDEZ, ANAIS2007BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
7526VIZUETE FERNANDEZ, ANOUK2009PRE-BNJ FRubíESCOLA BALMES
6132VIZUETE TARRASON, MARC2008BNJ MRubíESCOLA MONTSERRAT
5177WOELKER MALONDA, ERIC2006ALV MRubíU.E. RUBÍ
6003WOELKER MALONDA, MARC2008BNJ MRubíU.E. RUBÍ
2009ZAMBRANO MOYON, JOHNNY PAUL2000JUV MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
4136ZAMBRANO MOYON, JOSE ANDRES2004INF MRubíINS L'ESTATUT
5068ZOUKRI ALGARIB, ACHRAF2006ALV MRubíESCOLA RAMON LLULL