ANAR FENT Mini RURAL RUNNING 2019

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-08-17    -    Distància 2500m.    -    Total Arribats  61

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11531ARTAU SAURA RAVENTOS2007INF M100:16:4106:40100.00
22543MARTI ROY MORENO2007INF M200:16:4906:44100.80
33532OTGER SAURA RAVENTOS2009BNJ M100:17:2306:57104.20
41540CORALI JOU FABREGA2007INF F100:17:2706:59104.60
52527ANNA ARAGALL CABRERA2007INF F200:18:2707:23110.59
63547MARTA SANZ RAUTIAINEN2009BNJ F100:18:3707:27111.59
74550GUIU FERRER MORER2008INF M300:19:2807:47116.68
85546JOAN PUJOL CARBONELL2007INF M400:19:5908:00119.78
94554LAURA RUBIO MIRALLES2010BNJ F200:20:0508:02120.38
106530MAHE WHITAKER 2008INF M500:20:2308:09122.18
117514MARC ESTEVEZ SUBIRA2010BNJ M200:20:3208:13123.08
125502RUTH SANCHEZ MARTIN2008INF F300:20:3408:14123.28
136556BERTA ESPEL ARCHILLA2007INF F400:20:3808:15123.68
147553ALEXIA ESPEL ARCHILLA2009BNJ F300:20:5308:21125.17
158535PAU BUSQUETS BLANCO2007INF M600:21:3808:39129.67
169534JAN BUSQUETS BLANCO2008INF M700:21:4008:40129.87
1710525MIQUEL HUETO BOLOS2010BNJ M300:22:0708:51132.57
1811537ALEIX CEBALLOS GARCIA2007INF M800:22:1108:52132.97
1912552QUIM VIVER GOMA2009BNJ M400:22:1408:54133.27
208510BRUNA LOPEZ SELLES2011BNJ F400:23:3009:24140.86
2113509ROC PEIX SAPE2009BNJ M500:23:3509:26141.36
229524ROSER NAVARRO FERNANDEZ2007INF F500:23:3509:26141.36
2310536MARIONA BUSQUETS BLANCO2010BNJ F500:23:4509:30142.36
2411526AINA CELLA ROMAN2007INF F600:24:1009:40144.86
2512541CLAUDIA BLASCO MOLERO2007INF F700:24:1809:43145.65
2614516ANGEL DAVID GONZALEZ CARDOZO2008INF M900:24:2409:46146.25
2715538JORDI SUBIRANA GARCIA2008INF M1000:24:2509:46146.35
2816511BERNAT CAZORLA MULLOR2011BNJ M600:24:4009:52147.85
2917545SALVADOR RIBAS ALMOGUERA2010BNJ M700:24:4609:54148.45
3013561IVET BUSQUETS BARTRINA2010BNJ F600:24:5309:57149.15
3118544DAVID ROY MORENO2010BNJ M800:25:1810:07151.65
3214549MARIONA FERRERES GASPA2011BNJ F700:25:2710:11152.55
3319523ANDREU NAVARRO FERNANDEZ2009BNJ M900:25:4110:16153.95
3420551ELOI REGADERA VALLECILLOS2008INF M1100:26:2110:32157.94
3521533PAU TOLEDANO PARDO2011BNJ M1000:26:2610:34158.44
3615560JANA SANLLEHI ENRICH2008INF F800:26:3610:38159.44
3716501NURIA RUIZ SAPE2009BNJ F800:27:0010:48161.84
3817515AINA ESTEVEZ SUBIRA2010BNJ F900:27:1910:56163.74
3918521XENIA DIAZ VILARDELL2010BNJ F1000:27:4311:05166.13
4019520LAIA BOLIVAR ORELLANA2009BNJ F1100:27:4811:07166.63
4120522GEMMA PUJOL CARBONELL2010BNJ F1200:27:4911:08166.73
4221539MAR BLASCO MOLERO2007INF F900:27:4911:08166.73
4322528ALEXIA GARCIA GORDO2007INF F1000:28:1211:17169.03
4423505MARTINA FARRE VICENTE2007INF F1100:28:2211:21170.03
4524558LARA SANTANDREU SEGURA2007INF F1200:28:3711:27171.53
4625506CARLA SANCHEZ PEIX2008INF F1300:28:3711:27171.53
4726517HELENA XIFRE GRATACOS2011BNJ F1300:28:4311:29172.13
4822507ARNAU SEGURA GONZALEZ2011BNJ M1100:29:1311:41175.12
4927548GINA FERRERES GASPA2011BNJ F1400:29:4611:54178.42
5028555JULIA GONZALEZ VENTURA2009BNJ F1500:29:5811:59179.62
5129518JULIA XIFRE GRATACOS2010BNJ F1600:31:2012:32187.81
5230519MARTINA GARCON POCA2009BNJ F1700:31:3412:38189.21
5323557VALENTI MORER ROGEL2009BNJ M1200:32:0812:51192.61
5431512MARTINA BARBAS GAYOLA2011BNJ F1800:32:2612:58194.41
5532529XENIA WHITAKER ABADAL2008INF F1400:32:4013:04195.80
5633513ARIADNA ESTEVEZ SUBIRA2007INF F1500:32:4713:07196.50
5734508LOLA GARCON POCA2009BNJ F1900:33:5113:32202.90
5835503AGNES SANCHEZ MARTIN2011BNJ F2000:33:5213:33203.00
5936559MARTA SANTANDREU SEGURA2009BNJ F2100:34:1713:43205.49
6037542NINA DOMENECH PRAT2010BNJ F2200:34:3413:50207.19
6138504IVET FARRE VICENTE2010BNJ F2300:34:3413:50207.19