1a Bruixes Trail Montmagastre - Cursa 17,5km

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1251XAVIER ESPIÑA MARTINEZSolsonaBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:34:15
2262JOSEP M. SEGURA CASTELLSPontsBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:36:32
3314ALBERT BADIA BURGUESCastelló de FarfanyaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER01:37:38

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1285LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILESEl Pont de SuertBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:54:09
2289JESSICA FREIXINET VIDALSarroca de LleidaCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET02:09:56
3290ANNA FARRUS LUISLleidaSTARGARDT GO!02:11:31

Category Màster M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1260ALEX MUÑOZ BLANCOCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA02:04:09
2254TITO MALDONADO BORRASOlianaBLUE MOTORS PONTS02:06:50
3256RAMON CASTELLA PIFARRECerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA02:06:57

Category Màster F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1280MAITE CAMATS SOLEArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE02:13:48
2318CARME MILLAN SOLABalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE02:15:59
3270MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CASTILLO HERNANDEZLleidaC.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA02:50:40

Category Veterà M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1251XAVIER ESPIÑA MARTINEZSolsonaBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:34:15
2272XAVIER VILLARTE TEBEPontsBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:40:21
3300XAVIER MONEDERO SOLANSGerbCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER01:42:24

Category Veterà F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1319XUS MUÑOZ NAUDILleidaA.E. LO BUNKER02:20:55
2261GLORIA SORIGUE GANAUAlmenarA.E. LO BUNKER02:20:55
3299REBECA CAÑIZARES CARRILLOBalaguerLOGIESPORT02:43:25

Category Sènior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1262JOSEP M. SEGURA CASTELLSPontsBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:36:32
2314ALBERT BADIA BURGUESCastelló de FarfanyaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER01:37:38
3278XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE01:38:22

Category Sènior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1285LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILESEl Pont de SuertBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:54:09
2289JESSICA FREIXINET VIDALSarroca de LleidaCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET02:09:56
3290ANNA FARRUS LUISLleidaSTARGARDT GO!02:11:31

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1268ANGEL NIETO CERRILLOArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE01:49:57
2296ARNAU FITE CLUETVall-llebrera02:09:39

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time