Camins de Fusta - 23km

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2018-06-09    -    Distància 23000m.    -    Total Arribats  71

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
118SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTAMASANES INSTAL.LACIONS - TRUGA1983SNR M101:53:5604:57100.00
2253FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLAASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1982SNR M201:58:3705:09104.11
3374FELIP PUIGARNAU CASTELLOSANTPEDORCORRE1980SNR M301:59:0105:10104.46
4423JOEL ADAN MIARNAUCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET1981SNR M402:06:4905:31111.31
5549MARC EXPOSITO PORTA100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA1991SNR M502:09:2305:38113.56
661JAUME NOGUES LLORENSCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1980SNR M602:10:1005:40114.25
779MARTI VERDES MAJA1977VET M102:15:0605:52118.58
8828CARLES TARSA BUENAVENTURACENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1978SNR M702:15:3805:54119.05
9952SERGIO MONTES MOLINAASS.ESP. DIEDRE1976VET M202:16:0205:55119.40
101073ANDY LINDGREN 1979SNR M802:20:0706:06122.98
111110JOSEP M. SEGURA CASTELLSBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1979SNR M902:21:2606:09124.14
121265JORDI MILLA ARENAS1982SNR M1002:23:3506:15126.02
131337LORENZO GARCIA MORENOANOIA BIKE TEAM1976VET M302:23:5706:16126.35
141447DAVID VENDRELL CUÑATCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1977VET M402:24:0706:16126.49
151546JAUME CODINA MEJONTROTALLUNÀTICS1969VET M502:24:3906:17126.96
16164NAT SOLE MAJORALCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1985SNR M1102:24:5506:18127.19
17160MARTA MUIXI CASALDALIGAKOALA'S TEAM1984SNR F102:25:5706:21128.10
18225ONA SOCIATS RAZQUIN1992SNR F202:28:2506:27130.27
191731ALEX ROMERO SOLE1989SNR M1202:30:1406:32131.86
201876JOSEP PUJOL RIUSINFINIT RUNNING1987SNR M1302:30:4206:33132.27
211938JORDI CARBONELL TRILLACLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1979SNR M1402:30:5606:34132.48
222042DAVID ALCOBE BOSCHFONDISTES CERVERA1974VET M602:32:2406:38133.76
232158TONI DIAZ OSUNAPISCINES MUNICIPALS MANRESA1970VET M702:33:4206:41134.90
242277XAVIER COMA FONTCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA1999SNR M1502:34:0106:42135.18
25236JORDI RIBERA RIBERAMARGENERS DE GUISSONA1983SNR M1602:35:1506:45136.26
262462GIL SALVANS MUNSCLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA1983SNR M1702:35:5406:47136.83
272526JAUME BOVE TRULLOLSFONDISTES CERVERA1975VET M802:39:1506:55139.77
282670ALEX MUÑOZ BLANCOA.E. LO BUNKER1961MTR M102:40:1906:58140.71
292730JORDI ARCOS GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1987SNR M1802:40:4306:59141.06
302834JORDI MARCH FONOLLVITHAS SALUT SPORT1977VET M902:44:4407:10144.59
31319EVA HERNANDEZ CUADROSCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1972VET F102:44:5807:10144.79
32297ALBERT CARBONELL BADIAULTRA LLEIDA1980SNR M1902:45:2107:11145.13
333020ANTON BUTI GARCIAC.E. DEPORUNNERS1974VET M1002:45:2107:11145.13
343150DANI GUERRERO BADENAS1977VET M1102:45:2207:11145.14
353243ANTONI SALVANS CORREAS1981SNR M2002:47:0407:16146.64
363354XAVI ROSAS FUENTESPRATS DE REI TEAM1978SNR M2102:47:1607:16146.81
373475ISMAEL GABARRO LACASACLUB CICLISTA ARBECA1975VET M1202:47:4607:18147.25
383515JOAN GENE BALSELLSFAUNORUNNERS1967MTR M202:48:5907:21148.32
393624ISAAC OROMI BOSCHCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS1996SNR M2202:50:0207:24149.24
40433ADRIANA DAZA PEREZVITHAS SALUT SPORT1983SNR F302:52:2507:30151.33
41373JOAQUIM RIBES BORRASRURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA1965MTR M302:54:3507:35153.23
423867PERE MAJA GRAELLSCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1953MTR M402:55:2607:38153.98
433978JAUME PERERA SANTIVERIA.E. VILA-SANA1980SNR M2302:55:2707:38153.99
444027XAVIER MAS COSCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM1974VET M1302:57:3207:43155.82
454132TONI MATEO LOPEZCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1975VET M1402:57:3407:43155.85
464266JESUS TOR VIÑALSTRAIL TORRONS1971VET M1502:57:4407:44156.00
47529ANNA ROSINES PONS1982SNR F403:00:2707:51158.38
484313JORDI LLOVET SOLANOCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1980SNR M2403:01:5207:54159.63
494455XAVIER AMOROS BORRELLLLIMA-SOLES1964MTR M503:02:1407:55159.95
504571JAUME VIDAL RAILMCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES1960MTR M603:07:1008:08164.28
514616ADRIA MARTINEZ LLENAULTRA LLEIDA1982SNR M2503:08:5708:13165.84
524763ISIDRE DOMENECH GARCIAKM0 PONENT1970VET M1603:09:0108:13165.90
534845PERE PONT PANEL'AIRE1979SNR M2603:09:1508:14166.11
544941LLUIS VILABRU CAPELLADES1981SNR M2703:09:4908:15166.60
555017MANEL CAMA MINGOTCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1979SNR M2803:10:3208:17167.23
565172MOISES RUIZ CAMPOY1973VET M1703:10:3508:17167.28
575264XAVI BARBERAN GASULLSERVIGEST BARBERAN1973VET M1803:11:1708:19167.89
585336ROGER SALA XANDRI1979SNR M2903:11:4008:20168.23
59611AINHOA BARRIONUEVO MARTINEZCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1983SNR F503:12:0508:21168.59
605456JAUME ESCOLA CASTRO1981SNR M3003:12:0808:21168.64
615561JOSEP BLANCO LARACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1972VET M1903:12:0908:21168.65
625648DAVID PEREZ BALLESTER1981SNR M3103:15:2808:30171.56
635721HECTOR PIÑEIRO GARCIAC.A. LOUSAME - DEPORTES HERMIDA1980SNR M3203:15:4908:31171.87
645835MANEL MALAVE GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS1979SNR M3303:16:0408:31172.09
655944ISMAEL ARAN CAMI1980SNR M3403:24:2008:53179.34
666068RAMON-PERE MATEU ESPAÑOLSICORIS1963MTR M703:39:0009:31192.22
676139VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOLCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1968VET M2003:39:4509:33192.88
68740BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1963MTR F103:39:4609:33192.89
69622JORDI CARULLA CABALLECLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1970VET M2103:39:4809:33192.92
70635ROGER GILI OLMEDA1981SNR M3503:48:3309:56200.60
7164240JORDI FARRES GARCIACABIROLS DE SANT GUIM1977VET M2203:48:3409:56200.61