Camins de Fusta - 23km

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2021-04-25    -    Distància 23000m.    -    Total Arribats  122

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11139DANIEL CASTILLO FERNANDEZC.A MARATHON CREVILLENTSNR M101:57:5305:08100.00
2245GERARD MARTINEZ RODESBLUE MOTORS PONTSVET M102:03:3505:22104.84
33135EDUARD VILLALBA AGUILARSIXPRO TEAMSNR M202:10:0605:39110.36
4462PEP SOLA SOLISAEMDEKPSNR M302:10:5105:41111.00
55128GENIS PORQUERAS SIMOPATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJASNR M402:11:2305:43111.45
6626DAVID SEREROLS TORRASBIKECALAF.CATSNR M502:11:4105:44111.71
77101SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTATRUGASNR M602:13:5405:49113.59
8820VICENTE ROMERO PATONMUTUACAT BRAVO TRAILSNR M702:14:0205:50113.70
9998UNAI CALAFELL VEGASOCELLS DEL BAGESSNR M802:14:1905:50113.94
1010114ORIOL MASSO GOMEZA.E. VACARISSES CORRESNR M902:17:3505:59116.71
111129ANGEL MORENO ABADIASNR M1002:20:2306:06119.09
121218POL GUILERA SOLASNR M1102:21:4206:10120.20
131391MANEL SOLER BECERROCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSMTR M102:22:2906:12120.87
141461PAU SABATE MARQUESASS.CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)SNR M1202:24:4706:18122.82
151533JORDI LLOBERA MUIXICENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCVET M202:25:5706:21123.81
161654GUILLEM PUJO ROVIRAASS.CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)SNR M1302:25:5806:21123.82
171769JORDI VENDRELL REBORDOSAVET M302:25:5906:21123.84
181116ALBA MEDA ALOMACLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCASNR F102:29:1606:29126.62
191882FRANCESC PONT TORNEASS.ESP. MATXACUCAVET M402:29:5206:31127.13
201925ALEX ROMERO SOLESNR M1402:30:4306:33127.85
212010ROGER CULLERE SALVIASNR M1502:30:5406:34128.01
222167MIQUEL SERRANO SERRAPAVIC TEAMSNR M1602:32:3406:38129.42
232278LLUIS PARELLADA VALLESCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSVET M502:32:4706:39129.61
242390ROGER MARTI GUARROSNR M1702:33:0906:40129.92
2524125GERARD PONS SOLANASSNR M1802:33:4306:41130.40
262542FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVET M602:33:5506:42130.57
2726136ALBERT LUNA PALOSREFRESKATSNR M1902:35:2906:46131.90
282727EDUARD SUBIRANA MORERASNR M2002:35:3306:46131.95
29283RUBEN LUQUE GARCIASNR M2102:35:3606:46131.99
302983XAVI VALLS MERCE100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGASNR M2202:35:5706:47132.29
3130126HUGO FIGUERAS BLANCOESPORTS TRUGAVET M702:37:1406:50133.38
3231108POL CALDERER ARMENGOUXULODSSNR M2302:39:2106:56135.18
333295ALEXANDRE AUBET FINESTRESFUSTES NARGÓSNR M2402:41:0107:00136.59
343384BERNAT LOOMANS GUARDIAMIU RUNNERSSNR M2502:41:3207:01137.03
353486XAVIER BERNAUS ALDOMACLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERASNR M2602:41:5607:02137.37
3635127PAXI GONZALVO ARAGONCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIASNR M2702:41:5707:02137.38
373614ALEX JURADO ARIASVET M802:42:4407:05138.05
3837103JORDI MOR MOMBLANOCELLS DEL BAGESVET M902:43:4007:07138.84
393885DANI TORRES MARTINC.A. SPIRIDONSNR M2802:44:0807:08139.23
403930GERARD JORDANA FERNANDEZSNR M2902:44:2807:09139.52
4140130FER MALDONADO SERALEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGMTR M202:44:3007:09139.54
42412RUBEN GARCIA MARQUESC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRESNR M3002:44:4707:10139.79
4342105JORDI GUILERA SALACENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSSNR M3102:44:4907:10139.81
4443121JORDI REY DE MAYARUM MEGAZINEVET M1002:45:1907:11140.24
4544106SANTI FIGUERAS BLANCOFONDISTES CERVERAVET M1102:45:2007:11140.25
464568JORDI PANE FIGUEROLALA TRIBU DE BARBENSVET M1202:45:3807:12140.51
474647BLAI AJATES BOSCHGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADASNR M3202:45:5107:13140.69
48279ESTEFANIA GOMEZ PEREZSNR F202:46:1407:14141.02
4947113ALBERT BASCOMPTE TOMASCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADAVET M1302:46:1507:14141.03
5048119ISMAEL GABARRO LACASACLUB CICLISTA ARBECAVET M1402:46:2807:14141.21
514989JORDI ESCOFET MARTINEZCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSVET M1502:46:4907:15141.51
525064IGNASI MARTINEZ ALVAREZMASQUES SANT ANDREUVET M1602:47:1707:16141.91
535124FRANCESC VICENTE SOLECORRECTA AGAFOSNR M3302:50:1107:24144.37
545238XAVI FOLCH RAMONSNR M3402:50:4407:25144.83
555396IVAN SUAREZ PICAPIEDRAFONDISTES APM?VET M1702:51:4507:28145.69
5654122XAVIER SIMON GORRIZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀSNR M3502:52:2207:30146.22
575593ALBERT AUBET FINESTRESCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSSNR M3602:53:3007:33147.18
5856102JOAN SELLAS BOQUETCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERASNR M3702:53:5307:34147.50
595749JOSE MARTIN INFANTEVET M1802:54:5007:36148.31
605823ROGER SALA XANDRIVET M1902:55:2707:38148.83
61374CAROLA BALIU PIQUEC.A. IGUALADA TRIATLÓSNR F302:55:4807:39149.13
62475AIDA SOLA HERNANDEZC.A. IGUALADA TRIATLÓSNR F402:55:4907:39149.14
635911PERE MAJA GRAELLSCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAMTR M302:56:1607:40149.53
64609XAVIER MAS COSCABIROLS DE SANT GUIMVET M2002:56:3507:41149.79
65517ANNA ROSINES PONSMARGENERS DE GUISSONASNR F502:57:2207:43150.46
6661123ALEX MUÑOZ BLANCOCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAMTR M402:57:2207:43150.46
676246CARLOS COLOM FUMANALVET M2102:57:5807:44150.97
686352DAVID DE GROOT FIBLACEICSNR M3802:58:4207:46151.59
69699OLGA SIERRA BERNATCE MEDITERRANIVET F102:59:1007:47151.99
706457XAVIER PUERTAS GELONCHMTR M503:00:1907:50152.96
7165104DAVID ALCOBE BOSCHFONDISTES CERVERAVET M2203:02:3107:56154.83
726680CARLES MOREU HOSTENCHRADIKAL SWIMMTR M603:05:0408:03156.99
73771OLAYA RICO ARMENGOLCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVET F203:05:1308:03157.12
748120CRISTINA ALACREU GIRONSNR F603:06:0908:06157.91
7567118BERNAT DOMENECH CANALSCEP PENEDÈSVET M2303:07:4708:10159.30
76992MONICA GUILERA SALACENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSVET F303:07:4808:10159.31
776851FERNANDO MEDINA ALONSO100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGAVET M2403:09:3808:15160.87
781037NURIA CODINA ALESCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERVET F403:10:0108:16161.19
7969107MIQUEL FAIREN CASALSCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERVET M2503:10:0208:16161.20
807019LLUIS PERALBA GOMARUNNERS NO LIMITSVET M2603:10:2108:17161.47
81714JAUME BOVE TRULLOLSFONDISTES CERVERAVET M2703:11:5808:21162.84
821134ELISABETH CASTEL CORBACHOTRIATLÓ VALLIRANAVET F503:12:4608:23163.52
837265OMAR NAVARRO MARTINCLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENESSNR M3903:14:1708:27164.81
8473117XABIER VELASCO RUIZC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGREMTR M703:15:4108:30166.00
8574131DAVID MAJA MARTINEZCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERASNR M4003:15:4208:31166.01
86127GINA JULIA CARCELLERCOLUMBIA SPAINVET F603:16:1608:32166.49
877576TONI PUIG PADULLESDECATHLON SANT BOISNR M4103:16:2608:32166.63
8876134XAVIER DAMICO ROIGESPORTIU PENEDÈSMTR M803:17:0908:34167.24
891387ALEXANDRA HINOJOSA FARREROCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSSNR F703:18:2608:38168.33
907788XAVI JUNYENT PIÑOLCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSVET M2803:18:2708:38168.34
9178140DANIEL CODORNIU COBOSNR M4203:20:2008:43169.94
927916JAVIER SANCHEZ VARELAVET M2903:20:3608:43170.17
938066ANDRES BLANQUEZ MARTINEZSNR M4303:21:2508:45170.86
941448CARME BANCELLS SALARICHCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYAMTR F103:21:5608:47171.30
958194SERGI FERRER VERGECENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈSSNR M4403:22:3708:49171.88
968231OSCAR LECHUGA ESPINOLALIBERUNNERSVET M3003:23:2808:51172.60
978332DAVID GRAU PEREZLIBERUNNERSVET M3103:23:2908:51172.61
988441XAVIER COLL BESACLUB ATLÈTIC IVARSSNR M4503:23:5708:52173.01
991513SARA GARCIA ANGULORUNNERING GIRLSSNR F803:25:2508:56174.25
10085111NOEL MORENO CERVERAUECANOIA POPULARVET M3203:26:0908:58174.88
1018643TONI DOMINGO GARCIASANTRUNMONSNR M4603:26:1208:58174.92
1028744NAT SOLE MAJORALCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERASNR M4703:26:1308:58174.93
10388110JOSEP MARIA FARRE POCALLETASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDAMTR M903:27:2709:01175.98
10489132SALVADOR FERRER FERRETARADOS POR EL RUNNINGMTR M1003:28:1809:03176.70
1059035JUAN BAUTISTA RUIZ PLAZASNR M4803:29:3409:07177.77
1069173ANTONIO NAVARRETE MONTIELSNR M4903:30:2109:09178.44
1079263XAVIER OLIVERES HERNANDEZMASQUES SANT ANDREUVET M3303:33:0909:16180.81
10816129XUS MUÑOZ NAUDIEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET F703:34:2109:19181.83
10917109ANNA PLA MOROCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCVET F803:34:5309:21182.28
110938CHUS SIERRA SANCHEZSANTFELIUCORREMTR M1103:35:4209:23182.98
1111870REBECA BOLZONI GUZMANTARADOS POR EL RUNNINGSNR F903:36:2209:24183.54
1121972MARI TABERNER JURADOSNR F1003:36:4609:25183.88
113205NURIA GARCIA GARCIAC.E.E.R. ROSSELLÓSNR F1103:39:4809:33186.46
1149458FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAT FERNANDEZVET M3403:40:4509:36187.26
1159553FRANCESC BENET VILLALPANDOTRAILRUNNER.CAT-CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCAVET M3503:41:0809:37187.59
1169697VICENÇ SOLE SANCHEZADÉU ESPANYAMTR M1203:41:5509:39188.25
1179715JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCMTR M1303:46:1309:50191.90
1189856MIGUEL SALAT FERNANDEZMTR M1403:46:1409:50191.91
1199959JAVIER FERRANDIZ LARRAMONAC.A. LOS CANALLASMTR M1503:46:1509:50191.93
12010040JORDI RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOSNR M5003:48:2509:56193.77
1212155CRISTINA POCH GALISTEOASS.CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)SNR F1203:49:3709:59194.78
1221011JORDI CARULLA CABALLECLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERAMTR M1603:49:3809:59194.80