CAMINADA CARENES - Pont de Suert-Tremp 50 km.

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2021-05-29    -    Distància 50000m.    -    Total Arribats  139

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
11110SADOVICI FEDOT FEDOTTREMP RUNNERS1986Homes105:16:0306:19
22149DAVID CARRASCO BELLMUNTTEAM CEPS-SAORTE1972Homes205:25:4206:31
33115DAVID TERUEL HUGUETTREMP RUNNERS1987Homes305:31:3806:38
4493EUGENI NAVARRO EROLESTREMP RUNNERS1981Homes405:31:3806:38
5574MARC MARIN CAMINOCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1990Homes505:51:4807:02
6667ALBERT OJER BLASI OJER BLASI1967Homes606:06:2807:20
77150LLUIS SALCEDO BENEDICTOESPORTIU PENEDÈS1986Homes706:12:2807:27
882ORIOL DIAZ SANCHISTREMP RUNNERS1975Homes806:25:4307:43
9962MARC MONSO CAIROLTREMP RUNNERS1977Homes906:38:0407:58
101073XAVI LLOHAN ROCATREMP RUNNERS1970Homes1006:38:0507:58
1111147JORDI SEGU AUBARELLTOT DISTREU TEAM1979Homes1107:02:0508:26
1212121MARC MIRO FUERTESCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1991Homes1207:10:4608:37
1313112JAVIER RUIZ GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1984Homes1307:10:4708:37
141481TONI RUIZ DOMINGUEZTREMP RUNNERS1969Homes1407:16:2108:44
151522JOSEP MONFORTE SAGARRACENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1960Homes1507:25:3308:55
1616145MIQUEL PERUGA PEROY1983Homes1607:36:0909:07
1717128VICTOR ROMERO MIRANDAALTRA RIBAGORÇA FEAT MARADONA1976Homes1707:36:2409:08
181859BRAULIO MEGIAS GRANDECLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1980Homes1807:39:2309:11
191952ROBERT PASCUAL CABEZAAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1975Homes1907:47:1509:21
202089VALEN GARGALLO ALCARAZAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1976Homes2007:47:1609:21
2114MONTSE BERGA LINARESTREMP RUNNERS1977Dones107:50:2709:25
222191ANDRES ALEJANDRO PALOMARES MORENOCLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET1969Homes2107:54:2509:29
232244JOAN PALLEJA ELIASCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA1960Homes2207:55:5009:31
242363CARLOS VILLENA GARCIAGO VEGAN1981Homes2307:56:1309:31
2524129JOSEP TORRA CAMARASATREMP RUNNERS1983Homes2407:57:1509:33
2625113CARLES MUSOLL ANGUIANO1983Homes2508:00:5509:37
272133SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITOTREMP RUNNERS1980Dones208:05:0709:42
2826120GERARD PONS SOLANAS1989Homes2608:06:2709:44
2927118SEBASTIA SABATE TORRENTGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1973Homes2708:10:0009:48
3028136PACO GARCIA RUIZCELI LINYOLA1967Homes2808:10:0009:48
3129117JAUME FABREGAT GOUGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1974Homes2908:10:0109:48
3230130JORDI MONTULL TIMONEDACLUB CICLISTA ARBECA1981Homes3008:10:0109:48
3331124XAVI PIRO GINECLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC1993Homes3108:10:0209:48
3432123GUILLEM BOTE ESTREMERA1992Homes3208:10:0209:48
3533122ARTUR USED TREPATCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC1983Homes3308:10:0209:48
363131OLGA GASSET MONDET1966Dones308:10:3909:49
373487XAVIER CAPDEVILA CARRERACQUIE1963Homes3408:12:3609:51
3835135SALVADOR MONTILLA CABALLEROCENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI1974Homes3508:13:5909:53
3936116RAUL FARRE OROMICLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA1982Homes3608:17:3009:57
403727GERARD SAMSO BARNES1991Homes3708:19:3509:59
4138144JORDI TENA VIVOCENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI1962Homes3808:33:5410:17
42415M. ANTONIA ROCA SARROCAGRUP EXCTA CULT. ALPI-LLETISSONADA1978Dones408:34:5110:18
433951JORDI ANDRES RAMONAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1967Homes3908:34:5310:18
4440119JORDI PONS FONTCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1959Homes4008:35:4310:19
454123ADAM CARRERA AUBESARTAEC1988Homes4108:36:3910:20
465101FLORS PALLAS BERGUAGRUPO MONTAÑEROS BENASQUE1989Dones508:39:5710:24
4742111XAVIER MITJANES FONTANELLESCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1971Homes4208:40:5810:25
484357JORDI VIVES TALLOCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1984Homes4308:40:5910:25
494454JOSEP NIN VENTOSARUNTRAIL PENEDÈS1972Homes4408:47:4810:33
5045146GREGORIO SANCHEZ MARTOSCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA1970Homes4508:59:0710:47
514621ALFONS PUYOL CANUTCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1957Homes4608:59:5810:48
524743JORDI AYMERICH CERVANTESCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA1980Homes4709:02:5710:52
53645GEMMA IBAÑEZ IGLESIASCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA1984Dones609:02:5710:52
544819JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1962Homes4809:03:0610:52
554958DANI GONZALEZ ALVAREZTREMP RUNNERS1981Homes4909:05:1510:54
565038JOSE ANTONIO VIÑAS SENTISCENTRE EXCTA. SORDS1964Homes5009:11:5511:02
575139JORDI XAUS RAFICLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA1952Homes5109:22:4211:15
585270SERGI COCA MESACLUB PIRINENC L'ESQUELLA1978Homes5209:22:4311:15
59771OLGA BERGUA BERNADOCLUB PIRINENC L'ESQUELLA1985Dones709:22:4411:15
605353XAVI PALAU GINER1979Homes5309:26:3811:20
615477XAVI TOMAS IBAÑEZCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA1988Homes5409:26:4111:20
62813RAQUEL TORROBELLA FERREREKKE TRAIL RUNNING1975Dones809:33:0511:28
635579AGUSTI VICTOR CASTANCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA1963Homes5509:33:0611:28
6456109JOAN BULDO POLLSCENTRE EXCTA. LLINARS DEL VALLÈS1964Homes5609:33:1311:28
655799RAMON CORTINA SUBIRANAASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL1963Homes5709:34:4511:30
665883MARTI CANO RIERACLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1960Homes5809:35:4511:31
675980JOAN TORRECILLAS ALEMANYSAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS1983Homes5909:36:0111:31
6860114JAUME GRIMAU PLANAS1983Homes6009:37:4311:33
6961127ANDRES GARCIA GARCIAPAGOETA MENDI ELLARTEA1956Homes6109:40:5511:37
706224DAVID MODREGO RIUSC.C. ATENEU GARRIGUENC1974Homes6209:42:1611:39
71960TERESA ANTONIA MARTINEZ FARRECENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES1979Dones909:42:1711:39
726325JORDI GUITARTE SOLECENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES1962Homes6309:42:1711:39
736426ANTONIO-GERMAN SALCEDA SANCHEZCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1956Homes6409:44:3911:42
741064ELENA MANUEL CAIROLTREMP RUNNERS1969Dones1009:46:5211:44
751117MARTA HEREDIA ALMASQUECLUB EXCTA. CALLÚS1977Dones1109:49:4511:48
766516IGNASI JARAUTA BRAGULATASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE1954Homes6509:49:4611:48
7766137CARLES ALTISENT IBARZSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA1963Homes6610:16:1312:19
7812104CAROLA SCHIERZ CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1981Dones1210:22:4712:27
7967105LLUIS ADRADOS LEONCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1975Homes6710:22:4812:27
8013151ANNA CASTANY PICHCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1988Dones1310:24:5612:30
8168125DANI AMAGAT GUIRADOG.E.C.A.1980Homes6810:25:0012:30
821484ANNA MIGUEL MIGUELCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1959Dones1410:25:1012:30
8369126JOSEP M. ARNAU BOSCHG.E.C.A.1982Homes6910:25:1312:30
841561ANA COSTANTEA CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1986Dones1510:25:1912:30
851655PILI SANOU SANCHEZCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1976Dones1610:26:1012:31
8670141MIGUEL ORTEGA PLATEROCENTRE EXCTA. RIPOLLET1962Homes7010:30:5912:37
877185EUGENI FALCON PONSCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1952Homes7110:35:1112:42
887288ERIC BAUDU ESCALESPENYA BARCELONISTA ALTA RIBAGORÇA1974Homes7210:36:0212:43
897378JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT1972Homes7310:41:1112:49
907420MARC BARRUFET MARTINEZCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC1979Homes7410:45:1712:54
9175139JAUME GRAU LOPEZUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1976Homes7510:46:0312:55
9217138ANNA MATEOS SANCHEZCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1977Dones1710:46:0512:55
9376108LLUIS MARTINEZ RAMIREZCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA1966Homes7611:02:4113:15
941842MARTHA CECILIA SANCHEZ ABACUCCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1971Dones1811:08:4513:23
957740JOSEP MARIA COLL MARTINEZCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1962Homes7711:08:4513:23
967841EMILI VOLTA VALLESCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1956Homes7811:13:1213:28
977937CESAR FALCO BARBERAGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ1975Homes7911:20:3313:37
988028RAMON CAIHUELAS QUILESCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1965Homes8011:27:5713:46
998132JAUME CAIHUELAS QUILES1974Homes8111:27:5813:46
1008231JORDI MOLLEVI BORTOLOFOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA1964Homes8211:32:3313:51
1018330ORIOL MONCLUS MAJOFOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA1974Homes8311:32:3313:51
1021998DIANA SENZ NAVAL1985Dones1911:35:5013:55
10384102RAMON GRACIA SALA1981Homes8411:35:5013:55
10420143GEMMA GRACIA SALAASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1972Dones2011:35:5013:55
1058549CARMELO NIETO MORENOCLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA1961Homes8511:37:3013:57
1068646JOAN TEIXIDO PARRAMONACLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR1964Homes8611:39:3814:00
1072147ANNA FONTOVA PONSCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR1965Dones2111:39:3914:00
1082266ROSA PEGUERA GUARDEÑO1970Dones2211:43:2514:04
1098756F. XAVIER MARRASE MAÑERUNTRAIL PENEDÈS1969Homes8711:49:3914:12
1108894MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZDISBARAT EQUIPE1973Homes8811:55:2714:19
1112395SILVIA SENTANERA DIEZDISBARAT EQUIPE1973Dones2311:55:3014:19
1128918IAN PEREZ GANGACLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA1982Homes8911:58:5414:23
1139050JOSEP BARAJAS MAGAROLASCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA1961Homes9011:58:5414:23
1142435SUSANA PERPIÑAN ESCRIBANOCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA1974Dones2411:58:5414:23
1152534PEPI MARCO OLMOSCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA1959Dones2511:58:5514:23
1169148FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA1970Homes9111:58:5514:23
1179296ARNAU CASTILLO BENETELS TRES TOSSALS1974Homes9212:12:3514:39
1182697MONTSE MASIP ARAGONESTRACK TEAM CCB1981Dones2612:12:3614:39
1199392CHECHU MUÑOZ DANIELCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1984Homes9312:12:3614:39
1209433JUAN GRANADERO BOZACLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT1954Homes9412:13:5514:41
1219576JOAN CARLES NAVARRO DE HAROUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS1959Homes9512:34:5415:06
1229675SIMO NAVARRO BRIAUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA SANTS1998Homes9612:34:5415:06
1239790PEDRO BONIAS TRUJILLOCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1974Homes9712:42:3915:15
12498107JOSEP VIVO PEREZCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1960Homes9812:48:3915:22
12599106XAVIER PEÑALVER VIDALCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS1985Homes9912:57:2015:33
12610036ANTONI PEREZ MOYACLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON1955Homes10013:03:3015:40
127101132JOAN FALCO BATLLETROTALLUNÀTICS1956Homes10113:09:4215:48
1282711AURORA GARCIA IBAÑEZ1976Dones2714:08:1916:58
129289SALOME ORTIZ SANCHEZASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL1964Dones2814:08:1916:58
1302965ELVIRA JURADO MORENO1970Dones2914:08:1916:58
1311026VICENTE GASULLA ZARAGOZA1967Homes10214:08:1916:58
1323010ANTONIA ROMERO VAZCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS1961Dones3014:08:1916:58
1333112MANUELA RAMIREZ GALVEZCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS1952Dones3114:08:1916:58
134321JUDITH RECUERO WESTRACLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS1986Dones3214:08:1916:58
13533142EVA CARMONA BARDELLASOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA1983Dones3314:08:1916:58
1361033ANTONIO GARCIA MOYANO1978Homes10314:08:1916:58
137345LAURA AGUILERA PEREZ1979Dones3414:08:1916:58
138357MAXIMA RECUERO CORRALESEXCURSIONISTAS DE CATALUÑA1958Dones3514:08:1916:58
139368EVA PORTABELLA LOPEZ1975Dones3614:08:1916:58