LABUTI4

    

PODIUMS LIST

Circuit E-Bike

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1412DAVID GALAN UROZEls Hostalets de PierolaGASUHITA BIKE STORE01:49:49
2486ROBERTO MARTIN JIMENEZVilanova del Camí3C BIKE01:51:42
3113DANIEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZPieraDARK RIDERS02:02:03

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1414ELISABETH GUILLEN MATEOSSanta Margarida de MontbuiBUTIBIKER'S02:20:12

Category E-Bike M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1412DAVID GALAN UROZEls Hostalets de PierolaGASUHITA BIKE STORE01:49:49
2486ROBERTO MARTIN JIMENEZVilanova del Camí3C BIKE01:51:42
3113DANIEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZPieraDARK RIDERS02:02:03

Category E-Bike F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1414ELISABETH GUILLEN MATEOSSanta Margarida de MontbuiBUTIBIKER'S02:20:12

Category Māster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 50 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 40 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 30 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 30 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Člit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Člit F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Júnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Circuit Bici mecānica

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1405JAVIER JURADO SANCHEZIgualada73 PALLARES FACTORY TEAM01:44:42
2361RAUL RUBIO GARCIAŌdena73 FACTORY ECO01:49:44
3284JORDI MARTIN JURADOIgualadaFESBICI 3.001:50:34

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1455NOEMI MORENO CASTAŅEDAIgualadaBIKEPARK COSTA DAURADA02:11:41
2337MERITXELL FREIXES RIBALTAIgualada73 FACTORY02:26:23
3309ANNA MUŅOZ POLSitgesBICIATS DEL GARRAF02:55:10

Category E-Bike M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category E-Bike F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1326ANTONIO MARTINEZ COLLADOSViladecansCLUB CICLISTA RATPENAT02:01:28
2422XAVIER LATORRE SEGARRAMasquefaCLUB CICLISTA MASQUEFA02:04:39
3367OLIVER GOMEZ CARRIONSitgesVBSPORTS02:07:39

Category Māster 50 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1309ANNA MUŅOZ POLSitgesBICIATS DEL GARRAF02:55:10

Category Māster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1405JAVIER JURADO SANCHEZIgualada73 PALLARES FACTORY TEAM01:44:42
2361RAUL RUBIO GARCIAŌdena73 FACTORY ECO01:49:44
3284JORDI MARTIN JURADOIgualadaFESBICI 3.001:50:34

Category Māster 40 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1455NOEMI MORENO CASTAŅEDAIgualadaBIKEPARK COSTA DAURADA02:11:41

Category Māster 30 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
184XAVI RIUS CALDERONEl Pla del PenedčsCICLES CATALUNYA01:55:42
2499ERIC CASTELLO GARCIATārregaCLUB CICLISTA TĀRREGA01:57:38
3446NABIL ZARROURI EL JOHRISabadell01:57:39

Category Māster 30 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1337MERITXELL FREIXES RIBALTAIgualada73 FACTORY02:26:23

Category Člit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1134ARNAU CESAR MORRALPieraCLUB CICLISTA PIERA01:57:31
2388EDGAR VILASECA RODRIGUEZNavāsVELO BERGA01:58:31
311XAVIER MARTINEZ CALDITOSanta Margarida de MontbuiFESBICI 3.0 - IXCOR02:00:03

Category Člit F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1290ANAIS RIGOL DOMINGOSant Jaume Sesoliveres03:31:33

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Júnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time