12a. Caminada ANTONI CAMARASA

    

CLASSIFICACION General

Data Corsa 2021-12-04    -    DistÓncia 10500m.    -    Totau Arribadi  38

 
L˛c GenerauL˛c SexeDorsauNomClubCategoriaL˛c CatTempsmen/km% Temps 1r Generau
11242GUERAU CREIXELLS AGUILARCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes100:41:2303:56100.00
22250ORI RODRIGUEZ BALLBECLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes200:41:2703:57100.16
33221DAVID VALLS GIMENEZCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes300:46:4404:27112.93
41264ALBA PONT SERVENTCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURDones100:46:5004:28113.17
52292CLAUDIA LLESUY ISANTACLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURDones200:51:2704:54124.33
64304ROC PONT SERVENTCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURINF M100:55:3305:17134.23
75243MAIOL CREIXELLS AGUILARCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes400:55:3605:18134.35
86313FRANCESC MIRABET NAVARRIHomes500:57:1405:27138.30
9717DANIEL NAVARRI BENETCAMINA I XIMAHomes600:57:1805:27138.46
108244ALBERT CREIXELLS CALVETHomes700:58:2005:33140.96
119291JAUME CASES BACARDITHomes801:02:1205:55150.30
123265MARTINA PONT SERVENTCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURDones301:05:2706:14158.16
1310245MARTI CREIXELLS AGUILARHomes901:05:3406:15158.44
144225MERITXELL MARTINEZ JOVALCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURDones401:05:3706:15158.56
1511305JOAN PONT SERVENTHomes1001:06:2506:20160.49
1612224DAVID GARIN MARCHALCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes1101:06:3106:20160.73
175290NEKANE PRIO ABATEDAGACLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURDones501:10:2606:42170.20
18648KARINA ABATEDAGA BANEGASCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURDones601:10:2606:42170.20
1913236JAUME CRIACH VILACAMINA I XIMAHomes1201:25:1608:07206.04
2014310MIQUEL BERNAL ROMEROCLUB EXCTA. DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUERHomes1301:26:0908:12208.18
2115202VALERI GEORGIEV CEKOVHomes1401:28:3108:26213.89
2216203MARIO VALERIEV CEKOVINF M201:28:3508:26214.06
237296VIRGINIA MARINOVA CEKOVADones701:28:3808:26214.18
248247ROSA COLOM PUYANEDones801:30:2308:36218.41
259249ANNA CASTELLS MASANESDones901:30:2608:37218.53
2610246LIDIA BERTRAN HOMSDones1001:30:2708:37218.57
2711289MIRIAM GASA FELIPDones1101:35:3209:06230.85
2812288ROSA FELIP MONROSDones1201:35:3509:06230.97
2917118JOSEP MIRO GRIOLESTREMP RUNNERSHomes1501:37:4209:18236.09
3013119MIREIA ESQUERRA MONTSENYANTENTINSDones1301:37:4309:18236.13
3114277VICKY ROBLES PUENTEDones1401:48:1310:18261.50
3215120ELVIRA BENAVENT AREUDones1501:58:4311:18286.87
3316271ALBA COMA BERTRANDones1602:04:5411:54301.81
3417280LAURA ESPIA MONSODones1702:04:5611:54301.89
3518314ARIADNA URETA BORRELLDones1802:04:5811:54301.97
3619209SILVIA ROCA TOMASDones1902:05:0011:54302.05
3718272FERRAN URETA BORRELLLA CAMPANETAHomes1602:05:0111:54302.09
3820308ANNA ARMENGOL BARODones2002:06:4512:04306.28