Contact +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

23a Cursa del torró d'Agramunt - Cursa Popular 2,9 km

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1315ALEX SALAS MOLINASant Boi de LlobregatCORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC00:10:58
2302JOAN MARC ALBERT MINGUELLLleidaC.A. ASCÓ00:11:25
3334PAU GODOY KARSESKAAgramuntESCATXICS00:11:33

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1328PAULA BLASCO MATEUCalafCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA00:11:14
2339LAIA RESA ENRICHTrempLLEIDA U.A.00:11:47
3340MARINA SURIA ASENSIOAgramuntESCATXICS00:12:53

Category Popular M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1365RAIMON ROSICH GUMACoponsCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA00:12:52
2369EDUARD BONJORN SEGARRAMóra d'Ebre00:13:42
3384XAVIER DIAZ VENDRELLMollerussaESBUFECS00:14:33

Category Popular F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1319MARIBEL RODRIGUEZ PUGAVilanova del Camí00:16:41
2375ANGELS CARULLA ARGILESVilanova de BellpuigC.A. LA GUINEU00:17:23
3376MARIA ARGILES BELLETVilanova de BellpuigC.A. LA GUINEU00:17:30

Category Infantil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1315ALEX SALAS MOLINASant Boi de LlobregatCORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC00:10:58
2302JOAN MARC ALBERT MINGUELLLleidaC.A. ASCÓ00:11:25
3334PAU GODOY KARSESKAAgramuntESCATXICS00:11:33

Category Infantil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1328PAULA BLASCO MATEUCalafCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA00:11:14
2340MARINA SURIA ASENSIOAgramuntESCATXICS00:12:53
3348ALBA ANDRES ROCASidamonLLEIDA U.A.00:14:06

Category Aleví M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1311JOAN BONET SELLARTBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE00:12:24
2341ROGER SURIA ASENSIOAgramuntESCATXICS00:13:39
3305PATRICK STOLARCZYK OKARMAMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:14:39

Category Aleví F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1339LAIA RESA ENRICHTrempLLEIDA U.A.00:11:47
2324OXANA BONJORN GIROSMóra d'EbreESBUFECS00:13:13
3335MAR GODOY KARSESKAAgramuntESCATXICS00:14:28

Category Benjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1378QUIM ARGILES MACIAVilanova de BellpuigC.A. LA GUINEU00:13:23
2325ALEIX BONJORN GIROSMóra d'EbreESBUFECS00:13:42
3326CESC BOIX BAROAgramuntESCATXICS00:13:45

Category Benjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1337JULIA DIAZ SERRAMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:14:19
2320MARIA VILANOVA LOPEZAgramuntESCATXICS00:16:02
3338MARIA DIAZ SERRAMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:17:15