31a Cursa del Torrˇ dĺAgramunt - 5 km

LISTAT DE PODIS

Generau Masculin

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1267ROGER SURIA ASENSIOAgramuntCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:15:37
2374CESC BOIX BAROAgramuntESCATXICS00:16:33
3204POL CARRERA PINTOAgramuntESCATXICS00:18:01

Generau Femenin

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1257SONIA SANS BADIAArbecaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:19:59
2364RUTH MARTI SOLELa Palma d'EbreCLUB ATLETISME ASCË00:20:14
3375CLAUDIA LLESUY ISANTAIsonaCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:20:47

Categoria VeterÓ-1 M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1269JORDI GARCIA BOSCHCollbatˇ00:19:50
2254JOAN ROSELL SERRAReusCLUB CICLISTA ALCOVER00:19:56
3255ANTONIO MIRO ANDREUTorrefortaCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL00:20:22

Categoria VeterÓ-1 F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1209BETTINA BROUGHTON Miami Platja00:29:15
2234DOLORS RAJA GARCIAIgualadaUEC POPULAR00:32:00
3207MONICA DIAGO BOSCHIgualadaUEC POPULAR00:32:01

Categoria VeterÓ-2 M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1266OSCAR LANASPA PUYALMoiÓCLUB ATLETISME AITONA00:19:44
2217JOSEP PONT MORROSIgualadaORO DI NAPOLI00:20:28
3240MARIA VILA MIRASOAgramunt00:21:19

Categoria VeterÓ-2 F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1247ESTER REGUANT GARCIACastellgalÝJAB BERGA00:21:58
2376KARINA ABATEDAGA BANEGASTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:22:13
3245NURIA LLOBERA FARNELLEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:22:15

Categoria SŔnior M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1394FIDEL COMPTE RABELLIgualadaESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR00:19:15
2216SANTI CANALS SINDREUIgualada00:21:27
3253MANU VALLECILLOS ESTEBANAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!00:22:18

Categoria SŔnior F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1257SONIA SANS BADIAArbecaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:19:59
2356AIDA TUGUES RIUSBellvÝsZUZEN ADVENTURE TEAM00:22:20
3363SILVIA RIAL VILARBarcelonaCET DISTANCE00:23:49

Categoria J˙nior M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1267ROGER SURIA ASENSIOAgramuntCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:15:37
2374CESC BOIX BAROAgramuntESCATXICS00:16:33
3361ISMAIL EL HARRAK BENNOUNAMollerussaESBUFECS00:18:15

Categoria J˙nior F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1364RUTH MARTI SOLELa Palma d'EbreCLUB ATLETISME ASCË00:20:14
2270JULIA SOLE TOMASIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:21:53
3367ALICIA SALAS MOLINABarcelonaC.A. BAIX MONTSENY00:32:58

Categoria Cadet M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1204POL CARRERA PINTOAgramuntESCATXICS00:18:01
2205ORIOL ALONSO BERNARDEZIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:18:25
3355IRENEU UBERNI CABEZAVilafranca del PenedŔsESPORTIU PENED╚S00:21:14

Categoria Cadet F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1375CLAUDIA LLESUY ISANTAIsonaCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:20:47
2362MAR SERRANO VILAGRASAEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:21:12
3380AYA BEDNAOUI FILAHIMollerussaESBUFECS00:23:21

Categoria Infantil M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1354BIEL UBERNI CABEZAVilafranca del PenedŔsESPORTIU PENED╚S00:20:04
2250MARTI LLUCH SOLANSPuigverd d'AgramuntESCATXICS00:21:13
3251GUIFRE PORTA ESTEVEArtesa de SegreESCATXICS00:22:35

Categoria Infantil F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1246MARIA MARCH LLOBERAEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:21:28
2385CLAUDIA PINOS AIXALAGolmÚsGOLRUNTROUPE00:23:02
3238FIRDAWS MRIZAK MELLAHAgramuntESCATXICS00:23:15