TRAIL L’ENXERINADA 22K

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2022-03-27    -    Distància 22000m.    -    Total Arribats  64

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
1163EDUARD BAQUER FONTSNR M101:39:2604:31
2249ZOEL CODOLA DUCHSNR M201:41:4804:38
335IGNASI RIURO PUIGVERTSNR M301:41:4904:38
4427ALBERTO GARCIA VADILLOSNR M401:44:0404:44
5548ADRIA MUIXACH ROIGSNR M501:52:4105:07
6641JOSEP SANCHEZ SIERRAMTR40 M101:53:0205:08
7736PAU BOSCH DOMINGOCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOTSNR M601:53:2805:09
8874MANEL PUJADAS RECHEQSIPRO RUNNING TEAMMTR40 M201:55:0405:14
994MIQUEL GALCERAN COLOMERBESALÚ CROSSMTR50 M101:58:4205:24
101053RAUL LATRE FERNANDEZTORBCAT TRAIL SANT DANIELMTR40 M301:59:2205:26
111154PEP MOLAS VALLSMTR40 M402:00:3105:29
121229ENRIC SISA MATASGEMMTR40 M502:00:3805:29
13133CARLES FAGES MASMIQUELFURMIRUNSMTR40 M602:00:4505:29
141478JAUME PASCUAL VALLSMTR40 M702:01:5205:32
151565GERARD TABERNER BERNADOFAST COMPETICIÓMTR40 M802:09:5905:54
161624JAN BERKEL MTR40 M902:10:0405:55
171739JAUME ESTARLICH GIMENEZTRAIL RUNNING GIRONAMTR40 M1002:10:0505:55
18187GENIS IBANCO SANCHEZJOVENTUT PALOL D'ONYARMTR40 M1102:10:2005:55
191967JOSEP MARIA LAGO LOPEZMTR40 M1202:10:2305:56
202061XAVIER SAGRERA FONTQRTTEAMMTR50 M202:18:4506:18
212143ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ CASTROMTR40 M1302:19:2106:20
222256RAMON PUIG VALLSSNR M702:19:3406:21
232347ARNAU MALLOL BAROSNR M802:19:3706:21
24131LAURA BAEZA MOYACLUB EXCTA. CANET DE MARMTR40 F102:28:3906:45
252430MARTI AYMA GARCIACAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MARMTR50 M302:28:3906:45
262535DANIEL ORGUE FIGOLSMTR40 M1402:30:0106:49
27225MARTA RABASSEDAS AYMERICHSNR F102:30:1106:50
282660ROGER VIVES BAGESALIGOTSMTR50 M402:31:0306:52
292768SAMIR SEFYOUN LARGOSNR M902:31:2906:53
30322GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDORMTR40 F202:33:5007:00
312850PERE ILLA GILMTR40 M1502:33:5107:00
322966XEVI PUIGDEMONT CASASPETJADES DE VIDAMTR40 M1602:39:1407:14
33423JOANA REDONDO BOADAMTR40 F302:40:0507:17
34569HELENA JUAREZ CASADEMONTSNR F202:40:5307:19
353070RUB SARABIA TALOZALES NENES TRAILMTR40 M1702:40:5407:19
36621JOLIEN VANDEMOORTELE PTC COACHINGSNR F302:42:4407:24
37752MONTSERRAT VIDAL ALSINAMTR40 F402:45:0607:30
38845MARTA BOSACOMA ESTRUCHCORROXTUMTR40 F502:45:0707:30
39933CHIKI (DOLORES) ROLDAN LOPEZRUN4USMTR50 F102:46:5007:35
403144PAU GARRIGA COMAS1-O NO TINC PORMTR40 M1802:48:4907:40
413271IMAD TAFRATA SNR M1002:52:5807:52
421062ANNA DIEZ CIFREALIGOTSSNR F402:56:0608:00
431146NURIA RAMON RIERAQRT TEAMMTR40 F602:57:5108:05
443332PITU MUÑOZ TARRECLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENCMTR40 M1902:59:0808:09
453458JOAQUIM VALENTI BRUNMTR50 M503:00:3108:12
461257AROA ILLA CASARRAMONASNR F503:00:3208:12
471359MERITXELL PARES RODAMTR40 F703:00:3708:13
483534MARC CARRERAS SOLERMTR50 M603:02:1408:17
491464CARMEN SANCHEZ VASCOSNR F603:11:0208:41
501537SILVIA SAURA SANJAUMEMTR50 F203:14:0308:49
513638LLUIS VICENS VIDALMTR50 M703:14:0508:49
523710FERNANDO LEAL LEALMTR50 M803:31:0109:35
533819HERIBERT BOMBARDO SAURAELS SENGLARS DE LA RATAFIAMTR50 M903:31:0309:36
541620MARIAN GIMENO PERIBAÑEZMTR50 F303:31:0609:36
55396JORDI TENA ALVAREZSENGLARS DE LA RATAFIAMTR40 M2003:31:0709:36
561726M. JOSE CANO MARTINEZCADA PAS SUMAMTR40 F803:31:0809:36
57409MARIANO LEAL PIEDRAMTR40 M2103:31:1009:36
58418CARLOS JUANALS PASTORELS SENGLARS DE LA RATAFIAMTR50 M1003:31:1109:36
591811ANNA SANCHEZ ALONSOMTR40 F904:07:0111:14
604212FRANCESC GARCIA MASMTR50 M1104:07:0211:14
614313NANDO MARTINEZ MENBRIVESMTR50 M1204:07:0311:14
624414DAVID VIDAL RUIZMTR40 M2204:07:0411:14
631915SILVIA SANCHO PUERTOMTR40 F1004:07:0511:14
644516PEPE CRITG RODRIGUEZMTR40 M2304:07:0611:14