TRAIL L’ENXERINADA 11K

    

CLASSIFICATION General

Race Date 2022-03-27    -    Distance 11000m.    -    Total Arrivals  78

 
General PlaceGender PlaceNumber BibFirst NameClubCategoryCategory PlaceTimemin/km
11169GABRIEL STURGES STURGESSNR M101:02:2305:40
22121JAVIER VAZQUEZ CORREADEIXARDEFUMAR.ORGSNR M201:04:1305:50
33127XEVI LLENSA CUBARSIMTR40 M101:04:2305:51
44176ALEIX BLANCO I CRITGCLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONASNR M301:05:0705:55
55152MIQUEL CAMPDERRICH LECUMBERRISNR M401:05:1205:56
66164MUSTAFA OUISSADEN SNR M501:09:0606:17
77135ERIC FUSELLAS FAJARDONAN OLIVERAS TEAMSNR M601:09:1006:17
88102JOAQUIM COTS DALMAULAUFENGATMTR50 M101:10:2606:24
99141MARC VERGELI VALEROSASS.ESP. MATXACUCASNR M701:11:2406:29
1010114JOSEP ORIOL RUBIROLA GAMELLSNR M801:11:5606:32
1111153ALEIX JORDA FERRERSNR M901:12:1506:34
1212174LLUIS ABELENDA PUIGVERTSNR M1001:12:3006:35
1313124CARLES LARA GUARDIOLASNR M1101:16:0106:55
1414136JORDI FRANCH GUARDIOLASNR M1201:18:1907:07
151129NURIA PUIG RICHTORBCAT TRAIL SANT DANIELMTR50 F101:18:5507:10
1615119JOSE MANUEL ESTEVEZ D'ANNIBALLEROSARIO CENTRALMTR40 M201:21:2907:24
172148MONICA ARANJUELO PLANELLASNR F101:22:4807:32
1816128ANIOL LATRE PUIGSANT DANIEL TRAILRUNNING KIDSSNR M1301:23:3607:36
193147MARIONA AMORES MIQUELAYSNR F201:23:5307:38
204133MARTA PLAJA ESPELTMTR40 F101:25:1607:45
2117182CARLES XARGAYO BASSETSMTR50 M201:26:3007:52
2218134FRANCISCO PEREZ VALSKONTO RUNBIKERMTR40 M301:26:4507:53
2319118JOAQUIN ESTEVEZ DANNIBALLESNR M1401:27:0107:55
2420131ENRIC VILA SAGUEMTR40 M401:27:2207:57
2521163LLUIS BONET MOLLEDO1-O NO TINC POR!MTR40 M501:27:2507:57
265122RAQUEL CARBONES CARRILLOCORRO X TUMTR40 F201:27:2807:57
2722123SERGIO ASENJO RICOCORRO X TUMTR40 M601:27:2907:57
2823175MARC MARTIN TABERNERSNR M1501:28:0808:01
2924150CARLES PONS ESCUDEROMALA PETJASNR M1601:29:0808:06
306142SAMIA VOZMEDIANO ESCALANTESNR F301:29:3208:08
3125160ALEX FERNANDEZ CHAMORROSNR M1701:30:1808:13
3226159FERRAN PIELLA SOLAMTR40 M701:30:3908:14
3327125DANI SOBRAL TIRADOCORROXTUSNR M1801:30:5308:16
3428184FRANCESC PONS SOLERMTR40 M801:31:1508:18
3529145JAVIER IGLESIAS FERNANDEZSNR M1901:31:3908:20
3630155MANEL COLOMER PUIGALRASMTR40 M901:32:1208:23
3731187ENRIC LOPEZ SEGLARMTR40 M1001:33:2408:29
387165ALBA CODINA LE BOUDALSNR F401:34:1008:34
398117PATRICIA JIMENEZ REVUELTAMTR40 F301:35:2108:40
4032154RICARD PACHECO REINAMTR40 M1101:35:2208:40
4133103JOAN GUITART ROQUESMTR50 M301:35:2508:40
4234106FRANCESC ALBERTI MENDEZSNR M2001:36:2808:46
4335107JOAN ESTOL GARCIAMTR40 M1201:36:2908:46
4436108OSCAR TORRENT HERNANDEZMTR40 M1301:36:3008:46
459180YOLANDA IMBERNON CERROCORRO PER TÚMTR40 F401:37:2308:51
4637181TONI SERRANO BOLANCECORRO PER TÚMTR40 M1401:37:2408:51
4738130CARLES ROSELL BARRACHINAC.E. MASQUES SANT ANDREUMTR50 M401:38:1508:56
4810185MARIA PAULINA SANCHEZ BERNALMTR40 F501:38:2408:57
4939120FEDERICO DAVID ESTEVEZ D'ANNIBALLEMTR40 M1501:38:2508:57
5011144LAURA CAMOS BADIASNR F501:41:4209:15
5140110XEVI PORCEL MARTINSNR M2101:42:1909:18
5241162DANI MORENO BLANCOSNR M2201:42:2009:18
5342132JOAN NINYEROLA GAVALDACENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍSNR M2301:42:3909:20
5443151JOAN BALCELLS SORIGUERASNR M2401:42:4809:21
5544149PAU IBARZABAL FERRERSNR M2501:42:5009:21
5612143NATAXA PRUENCA VEGAMTR40 F601:43:4109:26
5713179SUSANA PADILLA TUGASELS SENGLARS DE LA RATAFIAMTR40 F701:43:5209:27
5814137MARTA MATAS ZAPATASENSACIONSMTR40 F801:46:1009:39
5945139FERNANDO PETIT BOYEROSNR M2601:46:1109:39
6015183MARIA CABEZAS LOPEZMTR40 F901:47:1109:45
6146171DAVID CASELLAS FABRELLASMTR40 M1601:49:0509:55
6247161ANGEL LAPIEDRA FORTUNYMTR50 M501:51:1910:07
6316115MAR CASALS ALONSOSNR F601:52:0610:11
6448186GUILLEM MORCILLO SANCHEZSNR M2701:53:2610:19
6517112ALESA SIBILL SIBILL CUMIMTR40 F1001:56:1010:34
6618113ANNA CROUS BOUMTR40 F1101:56:1110:34
6719116MARTA SOLER VIVESSNR F701:56:3210:36
6820109VANESA SERIÑA ESTEBANSNR F801:56:4510:37
6921104MARIAN BERIHUETE AZORINMTR40 F1201:56:4610:37
7022146TRINI GOMEZ QUIROSSNR F901:56:5210:37
7123178ANDREA CAMBIL MALENOELS SENGLARS DE LA RATAFIAMTR40 F1301:58:2910:46
7224140SUSANNA MARTINEZ JABANIMTR40 F1402:01:1511:01
7325111LAURA AGUSTI BAREASNR F1002:06:4011:31
7426156CARMEN MANSSOUR TRIEDOSNR F1102:10:2411:51
7527157JOANA MANSSOUR TRIEDOSNR F1202:10:2511:51
7649138JUAN PETIT BOYEROMTR50 M602:12:0012:00
7750172XAVIER GIMENEZ DURANMTR50 M702:17:4112:31
7828170HELENE DEVILLE SNR F1303:11:0117:22