XI Espardenyada - Cursa 21km (+900m)

    

CLASSIFICATION General

Race Date 2018-06-30    -    Distance 21000m.    -    Total Arrivals  33

 
General PlaceGender PlaceNumber BibFirst NameClubYear of BirthCategoryCategory PlaceTimemin/km% First General Time
1130GUILLEM CAMPENY BASTIDA1993Homes101:49:1205:12100.00
2239FELIP PUIGARNAU CASTELLOCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR1980Homes202:01:3505:47111.34
333JOSEP JUANGRAN MONSOSENTEBÉ GYM1987Homes302:03:4505:54113.32
441JORDI ADAN MIARNAUCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET1980Homes402:14:0406:23122.77
5519ARNAU CLARELLA PEIROCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1991Homes502:17:0106:31125.47
6617ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSENTEBE GYM1975Homes602:17:5906:34126.36
7732DANI FORNONS ORTEGACLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1981Homes702:22:0206:46130.07
8149MARTA RIBA CARLOSCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1972Dones102:23:1406:49131.17
9840AXEL ARILLA CUNYACEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM1987Homes802:24:2306:53132.22
10223GEMMA ARRO RIBOTCLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC-1980Dones202:28:0707:03135.64
11934GERARD ARTES MONTES1983Homes902:31:0207:12138.31
12107ARNAU JULIA BONMATIASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1974Homes1002:32:1107:15139.36
13115RAMON CODINA MASONSCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1972Homes1102:40:1507:38146.75
141242ROBERT ALAMAN ESCOLACANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA1988Homes1202:43:0707:46149.37
151315PEP MARCHAL MORENOPOBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES1971Homes1302:52:3008:13157.97
161435JORDI SEGU AUBARELLTOT DISTREU TEAM1979Homes1402:53:1608:15158.67
171518ILDEFONSO OÑATE PRUAÑOSALAMANDRA TRAIL C.E.C.1974Homes1502:54:2308:18159.69
18338LAURA LARREGOLA SANCHEZ1992Dones302:54:2608:18159.74
191631JOAN CAMPENY FABREGATASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE1956Homes1602:54:2708:18159.75
201737GERARD MATEU ROURACLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL1978Homes1703:21:0909:35184.20
211827JUAN BAUTISTA RUIZ PLAZA1988Homes1803:21:4409:36184.74
221929ANTONI PASCUAL MARTI1983Homes1903:31:4710:05193.94
232050FRANCESC PONS SOLERBAR ESPORT LA PEDRA1980Homes2003:31:4810:05193.96
242114JORDI CALAFELL AMOROSKIRA'S CLUB1974Homes2103:33:3710:10195.62
25416INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ VIOQUECLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA1974Dones403:33:3810:10195.63
262210ORIOL JORBA CARTOIXACLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ1976Homes2203:44:3010:41205.59
272320XAVIER FERRE MORATOU.E. CABRA1989Homes2303:58:1011:20218.10
28541CELIA GUASCH PRATSCEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM1989Dones503:58:2011:21218.25
2969MERITXELL MARTINEZ JOVAL1979Dones604:00:5511:28220.62
3024589ALEX ROSSELL SAURIUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ1966Homes2404:01:4411:31221.37
312528LUIS FERNANDEZ BENGOA1980Homes2504:26:1212:41243.77
32721GINA KUIPPERS DIDSBURY RUNNERS1987Dones704:28:2512:47245.80
332622EOIN DUNLEVY DIDSBURY RUNNERS1987Homes2604:28:2612:47245.82