XI Espardenyada - Cursa 21km (+900m)

LISTE DER ANGEMELDETEN

Kursdatum:  2018-06-30      

      Gesamtzahl der Angemeldeten:  40

 
Startnummer Name Kategorie Gemeinde Club
1ADAN MIARNAU, JORDIHomesAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
42ALAMAN ESCOLA, ROBERTHomesBalaguerCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
40ARILLA CUNYA, AXELHomesLa Pobla de SegurCEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM
23ARRO RIBOT, GEMMADonesGuils de CerdanyaCLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC-
34ARTES MONTES, GERARDHomesPeralta de la Sal
14CALAFELL AMOROS, JORDIHomesLleidaKIRA'S CLUB
30CAMPENY BASTIDA, GUILLEMHomesBarcelona
31CAMPENY FABREGAT, JOANHomesBarcelonaASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
6CASTRO MARTIN, RAULHomesSant Cebrià de VallaltaAGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)
19CLARELLA PEIRO, ARNAUHomesSant Quirze del VallèsCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
5CODINA MASONS, RAMONHomesGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
22DUNLEVY , EOINHomesIrelandDIDSBURY RUNNERS
28FERNANDEZ BENGOA, LUISHomesBarcelona
20FERRE MORATO, XAVIERHomesCabra del CampU.E. CABRA
33FIGUERA VENTUROS, JAUMEHomesTalarnTOT DISTREU TEAM
32FORNONS ORTEGA, DANIHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
17GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOYHomesLa Pobla de SegurSENTEBE GYM
41GUASCH PRATS, CELIADonesLa Pobla de SegurCEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM
10JORBA CARTOIXA, ORIOLHomesRubíCLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
3JUANGRAN MONSO, JOSEPHomesSant Joan de VinyafrescalSENTEBÉ GYM
7JULIA BONMATI, ARNAUHomesAnglèsASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
36KHTIRA LAZIZI, FARIDHomesEl Prat de LlobregatPRATENC ASSOC. D'ATLETISME
21KUIPPERS , GINADonesAlemanDIDSBURY RUNNERS
38LARREGOLA SANCHEZ, LAURADonesAndorra
15MARCHAL MORENO, PEPHomesCastellciutatPOBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES
9MARTINEZ JOVAL, MERITXELLDonesSenterada
4MAS DOSTA, RICARDHomesTerrassaR+TRAIL
37MATEU ROURA, GERARDHomesPalafrugellCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
18OÑATE PRUAÑO, ILDEFONSOHomesCastellar del VallèsSALAMANDRA TRAIL C.E.C.
29PASCUAL MARTI, ANTONIHomesAlpicat
24PIFARRE JAIMEJUAN, ALEXHomesTorrefarreraNIU DEL NADÓ - TORREFARRERA
50PONS SOLER, FRANCESCHomesGironaBAR ESPORT LA PEDRA
39PUIGARNAU CASTELLO, FELIPHomesSantpedorCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
49RIBA CARLOS, MARTADonesLa Pobleta de BellveíCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
16RODRIGUEZ VIOQUE, INMACULADADonesRipolletCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
589ROSSELL SAURI, ALEXHomesMataróUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
27RUIZ PLAZA, JUAN BAUTISTAHomesTàrrega
25SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
2SANCHEZ PEREZ, ELOIHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
35SEGU AUBARELL, JORDIHomesLa Pobla de SegurTOT DISTREU TEAM