XII Espardenyada - Cursa 21km (+900m)

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-07-06      

      Total Inscrits:  41

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
11ALEGRET GORDO, ANTONIHomesLa Pobla de SegurSENTEBE
23ARILLA CUNYA, AXELHomesLa Pobla de SegurCEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM
40BACARDIT TUDELA, NILHomesSallentCOS360MONTANYÀ
17BELLERA AMORES, DANIHomesLa Pobla de Segur
8BOCHACA SEIX, EDUHomesVilassar de MarSPRINT CICLO CLUB POBLA
41BOLIART ROMERO, NICHomesForadadaA.E. LO BUNKER
24BONETA HERRERA, ORIOLHomesTrempSAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS
31BORONAT RIGOL, ARNAUHomesBrescaCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
5BUIRA FERRE, NATALIADonesLleidaKIRA'S CLUB
7CALAFELL AMOROS, JORDIHomesLleidaKIRA'S CLUB
10CAMPENY BASTIDA, GUILLEMHomesBarcelonaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
19CAMPENY FABREGAT, JOANHomesBarcelonaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
38CODINA RAMON, FRANCESCHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
2FINN , SEAMUSHomesBarcelona
6GALLEGO SANZ, BELENDonesLleidaKIRA'S CLUB
25GARCIA LEAL, MANELHomesBellreguardSUPERATESPORT.COM
32GARCILOPEZ SOLANES, DAVIDHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
29GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, DANIHomesManresa
13GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOYHomesLa Pobla de SegurSENTEBE GYM
16GRAELL RUIZ, CRISTIANHomesVilagrassa
36GUTIERREZ RODRIGO, SERGIOHomesZaragozaCAPITÁN ARAÑA
14JUANGRAN MONSO, PEPEHomesSant Joan de VinyafrescalSENTEBÉ GYM
15JULIA BONMATI, ARNAUHomesAnglèsASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
20LARREGOLA SANCHEZ, LAURADonesAndorra
9LLIMIÑANA RIBAL, CINTOHomesTarragona
22MALLOL BARO, ARNAUHomesGirona
1MAS DOSTA, RICARDHomesTerrassaR+TRAIL KAMESKIDS
18MOLLEVI MORA, JOSEPHomesLa Pobla de SegurSENTEBE GYM
30MONSO CAIROL, MARCHomesTrempTREMP RUNNERS
21PALAZON SANGRA, JOANHomesAltafullaATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
39RIUDEUBAS SISQUELLA, ABELHomesPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
37ROMERO MIRANDA, VICTORHomesEl Pont de SuertALTRA RIBAGORÇA FEAT MARADONA
28ROSET DE ANDRES, ESTHERDonesSant Cugat del Vallès
35RUIZ DOMINGUEZ, TONIHomesTrempDOS-CENTS EPIC TEAM
4SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
34SANCHEZ PEREZ, ELOIHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
3SANCHO HERRERA, MINGOHomesTrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
26TORRA CAMARASA, JOSEPHomesSant Salvador de TolóTREMP RUNNERS
27VILADROSA ALBAREDA, RAFELHomesBarcelonaC.E. VILA OLIMPICA
12VILARDELL PEREZ, ALBERTHomesL'Hospitalet de LlobregatCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
33VILLAGRASA LABRADOR, JORGEHomesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES