XIV Espardenyada - Cursa 21km (+900m)

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2021-07-03    -    Distància 21000m.    -    Total Arribats  41

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1130MARC GASA BIRBE1998Homes101:41:2304:50100.00
2210MANEL GARCIA LEALSUPERATESPORT1994Homes201:46:1805:04104.85
339PEPE JUANGRAN MONSOSENTEBÉ GYM1987Homes301:47:2605:07105.97
447ARNAU CLARELLA PEIROCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1991Homes401:53:1405:24111.69
551MARC RADUA IVERNCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2002Homes501:54:3605:27113.04
6638IVAN SABATE SANCHOCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR1981Homes601:57:0105:34115.42
7713JORDI TORRELLES MONTANUYCE ROCKO - ALFAVENTUR1991Homes702:02:5005:51121.16
8820ERIC SORIGUE PONSCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR1987Homes802:02:5305:51121.21
995SEAMUS FINN 1971Homes902:04:0705:55122.42
101021JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLAPANTAURELLS TERRASSA1966Homes1002:04:4805:57123.10
111129VICTOR ROMERO MIRANDAALTRA RIBAGORÇA1976Homes1102:06:0306:00124.33
12126MARC MONSO CAIROLTREMP RUNNERS1977Homes1202:08:2406:07126.65
13138EUGENI NAVARRO EROLESTREMP RUNNERS1981Homes1302:08:2406:07126.65
141416MARCEL DRUGUET CARRERASCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT2001Homes1402:12:4006:19130.86
15152GERARD FARRE GASET1990Homes1502:12:5306:20131.07
161624XAVI LLOHAN ROCATREMP RUNNERS1970Homes1602:15:2206:27133.52
171718MINGO SANCHO HERRERALO BULTO TEAM- TREMP RUNNERS1969Homes1702:15:2306:27133.54
181844JORDI ROSET PADROS1984Homes1802:17:1206:32135.33
19117HELENA HUGUET PERUCHET1995Dones102:18:3206:36136.64
201912ENRIC GALLART LUCERO1990Homes1902:23:3306:50141.59
21214LAURA LARREGOLA SANCHEZCPA1992Dones202:25:4606:56143.78
222026SERGIO GALLEGO YAÑEZ1985Homes2002:27:2807:01145.45
232139JOSEP TORRA CAMARASATREMP RUNNERS1983Homes2102:28:5707:06146.92
242219JOAN CAMPENY FABREGATCLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA1956Homes2202:32:5207:17150.78
252311ANTONI ALEGRET GORDOSENTEBÉ GYM1979Homes2302:32:5207:17150.78
2633AINA GARRETA FARRUSCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2005Dones302:35:3507:25153.46
27435CRISTINA FABA GABARROCATREMP RUNNERS1996Dones402:36:0507:26153.95
282422JOAN GARRIGA MUÑOZ1986Homes2402:36:1307:26154.09
292531JORDI BOIXAREU COLLPOBLA SCC1997Homes2502:41:3207:42159.33
302640OSCAR BAEZ TARRAUBELLATREMP RUNNERS1985Homes2602:43:0207:46160.81
31532OLGA GASSET MONDET1966Dones502:43:2307:47161.15
32637GORETTI MAJOS FONTOVACLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR1987Dones602:44:5307:51162.63
332733ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1978Homes2702:51:4308:11169.37
342828ALBERT SOTO ALEGRET2002Homes2803:00:5408:37178.43
352934MIQUEL MOLLEVI MORA1998Homes2903:00:5508:37178.45
36736VANESSA BRIZ VICENTECLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR1992Dones703:02:3508:42180.09
37304FAUST TORRES LOPEZ1975Homes3003:04:4608:48182.25
38815DOLORS GOMEZ LARA1977Dones803:32:3710:07209.72
393127GERARD ALEGRET GORDOCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1987Homes3104:01:1511:29237.96
40925ELISABET ROMERO RODRIGUEZ1985Dones904:01:1611:29237.97
411023M. FRANCESCA TORTOSA TUAESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1961Dones1004:09:5511:54246.51