EutichesBook OffRoad Extrem 2022

ENROLLEDS LIST

Event Date:  2022-10-01      

Total registered:  215

 
Enrolment Number First Name Town Club Marca y modelo de moto Hora de Salida
201ALBERCA SANCHO, DIEGOMadridKTM 390 Adventure8:50:00
181ALBISTUR JAUREGUI, MIGUELDonostiaCLUB AVENTURA TOUAREGKtm 6908:45:00
174ALCALDE VELASCO, DANIELVillalba de DueroKTM 890 ADVENTURE R8:43:00
189ALCARRIA CABALLERO, ALVAROCorberaKTM 6908:47:00
140ALCOLEA VELAZQUEZ, ALVAROBarcelonaBRIDASBMW R1200GS8:34:30
61ALSO PRIETO, ARTUROTortosaMC JOVES PROMESESHonda Dominator 6508:15:00
184ALTADILL FRISACH, CARLOSBigues i RiellsHonda CRF1100 Adventur Sport8:45:30
126ALTES BOSCH, ORIOLRiudomsMOTOCLUB MOLLETHusqvarna TE 6308:31:00
200ALTIMIR PINTAT, JOSEP M.Santa ColomaBMW G650X8:49:30
157AMAT LLOBET, VICENÇSant Andreu de la BarcaKTM ADVENTURE 790 R8:39:00
153ANENTO TENA, JUAN RAMONMontornès del VallèsMUTERUSHonda CRF 3008:38:00
133AREVALO ARROYO, JUAN JOSEValladolidAJP PR7 ADVENTURE 8:33:00
163ARGEMI VILA, JOANLa Roca del VallèsHusqvarna 7018:40:30
203ARIENTI FERNANDEZ, GERMANBarcelonaBMW F650GS8:50:30
213ARJONA GOMEZ, PEDROPaternaVOGE ESPAÑAVoge 3108:52:30
55ARNABAT , JOSEP MARIAAndorraPIRINEUSuzuki Dr 8008:13:30
214ARRANZ CASARRUBIOS, RAQUELMadridREICHEL INDOMABLEHonda CRF 2508:52:30
3ARUMI CASADEVALL, JORDISant Julià de VilatortaXINOXANOKTM 890 ADVENTURE R8:00:30
196BARANOFF DORN, SERGIOArenys de MarYamaha Tenere 7008:48:30
182BARTUAL PONT, DAVIDSant Pere de VilamajorYamaha XT660R8:45:00
145BAYONAS MUÑOZ, ANTONIOMalgrat de MarREDRATSBMW F850GS Adventure8:36:00
22BIGOT , JEROME GERARD ELIEMiravetKawasaki KLX 650 C8:05:00
32BONET BARO, SANTISanta SussannaHonda CRF 250 L8:07:30
80BORIA TAIXE, JORDISanta Margarida de MontbuiGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 7018:19:30
10BORRAS CASTILLO, OSCARRipolletCRF 300L8:02:00
165BURGES CASALS, EDUARDLa Roca del Vallèsktm 690 enduro R8:41:00
28CALVO CALLEJO, JORDIPolinyàJORDI'S TEAMKTM 6908:06:30
62CAMI ONYA, ALBERTSanta Agnès de MalanyanesMC JOVES PROMESESYamaha SR 250 Scrambler 8:15:00
89CANET BASAS, ROGERIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADYAMAHA XT6008:22:00
54CAPDEVILA , ROBERTAndorraPIRINEUHusqvarna 7018:13:00
30CARBO HIDALGO, JAUMEAltafullaHusqvarna 7018:07:00
129CARRER VIVES, ENRICIgualadaHusqvarna 701 LR 8:32:00
132CARRER VIVES, IGNASICanet de la Talladahonda xr 4008:32:30
183CARRILLO COMAS, GINESBigues i RiellsKTM 1090R8:45:30
18CASAS LOPEZ, JOSEPVilaürBMW F650 GS8:04:00
111CASTAÑO LEYVA, PABLOCastelldefelsKtm 690 Enduro8:27:30
130CASTRO SILVA, JOSE M.VigoRADICAL SOBERsuzuki dr 6508:32:00
42CEBRIAN LOPEZ, FRANCISCOL'Ametlla de MarHYDRA FREERIDE TEAMYAMAHA XT600E8:10:00
167CIRERA FRANCAS, JORDILliçà de VallYamaha Tenere 7008:41:30
76CIRERA JIMENEZ, MARIUSIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHONDA NX650 DOMINATOR8:18:30
57CLAPES TRIVIÑO, XISCOPalma de MallorcaMC JOVES PROMESESVespa 200 Off road8:14:00
43COLET CORRAL, ANTONISant Salvador de GuardiolaMOTO KPBMW F700GS8:10:30
105CONDE CALERO, JOSE ANTONIOMadridVespa 200 dn8:26:00
66CORBELLA GARCIA, GERMANAlcoletgeADMTBmw Gs 6508:16:00
35CORBO SEIJAS, NELSONBarcelonaHonda AT 11008:08:30
26CROS MORALES, SERGISant Boi de Llobregatbmw f800gs8:06:00
16CUELLO CEREIJO, JOSE LUISBarcelonabmw gs 8008:03:30
112CURTO CALBET, JOSEP RAMONCambrilsRAPIDA MOTORCYCLESYAMAHA 2908LJM8:27:30
211DAROZ CUBELLS, ARTUROValenciaDUCATI ESPAÑADucati Desert 9908:52:30
186DAVID ALVAREZ, EINARGodellaHONDA CRF 450L8:46:00
44DE BELZA VALLES, JORDICapelladesMOTO KPBMW R 1250 GSA HP8:10:30
49DELGADO VILCHEZ, FELIPE5 Estrelles (El Catllar)REPSOLxt 660 R8:12:00
98DOBON MULET, ROGERHorta de Sant JoanHonda xr 650r8:24:00
204DOMENECH RAYA, JORDIVilafranca del PenedèsKTM 690 ENDURO R8:50:30
86ESCODA MARLES, JAUMEPratdipGORDES ANOIA OFFROADAPRILIA TOUAREG 6008:21:00
45ESGLEYES PLANAS, JAUMERiudellots de la SelvaBmw f800gs 8:11:00
113ESTEVE DAROCA, MIQUEL ANGELLa Selva del CampAMICS MOTOR SELVAHONDA B2412SH8:28:00
83ESTEVE MURT, ALBERTJorbaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADYAMAHA TT600 E8:20:30
79FELIP SEGURA, XAVIIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 7018:19:30
205FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ENRICPalamósHonda XR650R8:51:00
94FERNANDEZ TERRON, CARLOSVilanova del CamíGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHonda XR 6508:23:00
100FERRANDO MARTIN, JUANArbúciesMOTO CLUB TOSSAYamaha sr 250 scrambler 8:24:30
128FERRAS SEGURA, DAVIDCartagenaYamaha Tenere 7008:31:30
36FERREIRA CORBO, SEBASTIANBarcelonaHonda CRF 300L8:08:30
162FERRER ARTIGAS, JOSEPVilanova i la GeltrúPENYA MOTORISTA VILANOVAHusqvarna enduro 7018:40:00
168FERRER CABEZAS, JOSEPVilanova i la GeltrúYamaha tenere 700 rally8:41:30
88FERRER RODRIGUEZ, IVANIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 7018:21:30
82FIGUEROLA BUSQUETS, ROGERIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADYAMAHA TTR6008:20:00
24FORNS AGULLO, PAULleidaHonda Africa Twin8:05:30
206FOSSAS GARCIA, ALBERTOmataroMATARÓYamaha tenere 7008:51:00
7FRANQUES GIL, BASILIConstantíHonda CRF300L8:01:30
195GALVEZ ESTEBAN, JOSE ANGELZaragozaTKT RACING TEAMHONDA CRF 300 L8:48:30
125GARCIA DIAZ, RICARDO JUNIORMadridKtm 690 enduro r8:31:00
209GARCIA ESPEJO, MOISESGranadaMOX RACE TEAMBMW f800gs8:52:00
60GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SERGIArenys de MuntMC JOVES PROMESESYamaha SR 250 scrambler8:14:30
25GARCIA SERRANO, MARCOSLliçà d'Amuntbmw r1150gs adv8:06:00
110GARRE DE LA RUBIA, DAVIDSant Julià de VilatortaYamaha Tenere 7008:27:00
85GASSO MASSANA, JORDIIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 7018:21:00
176GASSULL ROSELLO, XAVIAlmosterYamaha TT6008:43:30
4GIL DE MIGUEL, XAVIERBarcelonaKTM Adventure 890 R8:00:30
1GILI JORBA, GUILLEMBarcelonaBMW R1200GS8:00:00
148GIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIMECiutadella de MenorcaHONDA TRANSALP8:36:30
52GIMENEZ RODENAS, CARLOSAlcobendasHonda Africa Twin 20228:12:30
15GOMEZ CUERVA, CARLESL'Hospitalet de LlobregatYamaha tenere 7008:03:30
150GOMEZ PARRA, ESTEFANOManresaKTM 950 ADVENTURE8:37:00
87GOMEZ VALLES, TONIMollet del VallèsGORDES ANOIA OFFROADKTM 690 ENDURO R8:21:30
46GONZALEZ GUIDO, DIEGO ELADIOValenciaBmw f 800gs8:11:00
177GONZALEZ PUCHE, TAMARCastellvell del CampYamaha Tenere 7008:44:00
14GONZALEZ SEGURA, RUBENVilanova i la GeltrúYAMAHA TENERE 7008:03:00
191GUILLAMON PAGES, ANTONIOEsparregueraTONI GUILLAMONHONDA CRF 300L8:47:30
197GUTES LOPEZ, MARCMatadeperaKTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE R8:49:00
172GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUEAranda de DueroKTM 890 ADVENTURE R8:42:30
121HERMOSO PERICAS, JOANMadridMacbor Montana XR58:30:00
122HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JAVISant FruitósVIRUS K TEAMKTM 690 Rally 8:30:00
63HOLTAPPELS CASADEJUST, DAVIDCastelldefelsKTM 890 Adventure R8:15:30
124HOMS RIVERA, JOANSant Quirze del VallesYamaha Tenere 7008:30:30
108HUGUET RAVELL, MARTIBarcelonaYAMAHA TENERE 7008:26:30
131IBAÑEZ ESCUDERO, JAVIERBurgosYamaha XT 3508:32:30
212IBARRA CASAÑS, PASCUALValenciaVOGE ESPAÑAVoge 3108:52:30
65IGLESIAS GRACIA, DAVIDLleidaADMTSuzuki DR 6008:16:00
47JIMENEZ CHAUBEL, ANGEL ANDREULleidaSuzuki V-strom 650 xt 7415 KFY8:11:30
106JULIA BARTHE, CHARLIEEscaldes-EngordanyAJP PR78:26:00
142JUNYENT MORALES, PERESant Martí de TorruellaYamaha Tenere 7008:35:00
147LAGO PEREZ, IVANEsparregueraREDRATSKTM 890 Adv R8:36:30
180LARRAÑAGA AZPITARTE, JESUS MARIAAlcossebreKTM 690R8:44:30
12LAZARO ROCHA, CARLOSTarragonaMTTYAMAHA TTR6008:02:30
114LLABERIA ROSSELL, ALBERTLa Selva del CampAMICS MOTOR SELVAHONDA XR 650R8:28:00
2LLAUDET RUZ, FERRANL'Hospitalet de LlobregatBMW R1250GSA8:00:00
48LLORENTE MARISCAL, JAIROCedillo del CondadoREADY TO BEERKtm 790 Adventure R8:11:30
64LLORET GUIRAO, JORDICamalleraYAMAHA XT 660R8:15:30
103LLUSSA TORRA, JORDISant Fruitós de BagesPENYA IRIKIHonda CRF250S8:25:30
51LOPERA GONZALEZ, DAVIDVilafranca del PenedèsREPSOL390 ADVENTURE 8:12:30
149LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JERONIMOSant Andreu de la BarcaGORDAS ANOIA OFFROADKTM 690 ENDURO R8:37:00
166LOPEZ GUARIDO, NESTORRubíHONDA DOMINATOR NX 650
53LOPEZ LLINAS, DELFIVilafranca del PenedèsKtm 850 adventire8:13:00
208LOPEZ MARTOS, GREGORIOLa ZubiaMOX RACE TEAMYamaha Tenere 7008:51:30
17MAGDALENO GALLEGO, GUILLEMBellaterraSuzuki DRZ4008:04:00
59MARCHAN GIRALDEZ, MIQUEL ANGELTossa de MarMC JOVES PROMESES8:14:30
158MARQUES JUNCA, JOANMollet del VallèsM4EKTM790 AdventureR8:39:00
215MARTINEZ DA TORRE, ENRIQUEMadridPALMERASDELDESIERTO.COMHonda Africa Twin 10008:52:30
97MARTINEZ GONZALO, JOSE MANUELZaragozaYamaha ténéré 7008:24:00
134MARTINEZ VINARDELL, JUAN LUISCalella de la CostaKTM 690 enduro r8:33:00
102MAS LAZARO, LLORENÇManresaPENYA IRIKIKTM 750R8:25:00
164MASSANA CAMPRUBI, DANIELBarcelonaYamaha Tenere 7008:40:30
68MENCIA CATALAN, EMILILleidaADMTYamaha XT 6608:16:30
92MENDEZ CLAVER, ANDREUMaiansGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 7018:22:30
146MINGORANCE CARPIO, NOELTorderaREDRATSBmw Gs850 adventura8:36:00
40MIRO PALLAROLS, CLAUDIPieraCABRES BOGES PERDUDESAPRILIA TUAREG 6608:09:30
33MONTES SOLANO, ESTHERBarcelonaHonda CRF 250 L8:08:00
11MORA DALMAU, ALEXANDRESalouMTTYAMAHA XT 6008:02:30
6MORENO ESPELTA, BORJABarcelonaBmw 1250 adv8:01:00
13MUNTE PELLISA, ALEIXFlixMOTOCLUB FLIXYamaha Xt 600e8:03:00
58MUÑOZ MARTI, MARCAmpostaMC JOVES PROMESESYamaha SR 250 scrambler 8:14:00
190MURCIA MESTRES, DAVID LUISVilanova i la Geltrúyamaha xt 600 z tenere8:47:00
135NEBOT BIGORRA, XAVIERReusMAC REUSHusqvarna 7018:33:30
20NICOLAS PALAU, FRANCESCFlixMOTOCLUB FLIXSuzuki DRZ 400E8:04:30
202OLCINA GIMENEZ, FRANCESCPremià de DaltKawasaki Klx 450 R8:50:00
75ORTUÑO RODRIGUEZ, JOANIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADSUZUKI DRZ 400E8:18:30
96OSUNA MONTIEL, JUAN JAVIERSanta Margarita de MontbuiGORDES ANOIA OFFROADKtm 990 adv8:23:30
139PALAO LLOPIS, MARCMatadeperaMIZU RACINGKtm 790 Adventure R8:34:30
19PARDELL SANGRA, ADRIAFlixMOTOCLUB FLIXHusqvarana 701 Enduro8:04:30
39PAULA SASTRE, ALEXANDREMiravetBMW G650X Challenge8:09:30
77PELFORT PEREZ, ORIOLIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADSUZUKI DRZ 400E8:19:00
143PEREZ ARELLANO, PATXISant Adrià de BesòsMOTO KPBMW GSA 12508:35:30
170PEREZ CLIMENT, JUAN MIGUELMadridHusqvarna 7018:42:00
8PEREZ GIMENEZ, ALBERTBarcelonaYamaha WR250R8:01:30
185PEREZ OBREGON, OSCAR ACAZCassà de la SelvaHONDA XR 600 R 8:46:00
27PICAZO ABADAL, JORDISabadellJORDI'S TEAMKTM 6908:06:30
50PIÑERO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUELVila-secaREPSOL890 ADVENTURE R8:12:00
115PIQUERAS PONS, FERRANCastellvell del CampHusqvarna 701 rally8:28:30
38PLA PEDROS, JOSEPEl Palau d'AnglesolaXAFATARROSSOS TEAMYamaha Tenere 7008:09:00
156POCH GONZALEZ, MANELBarcelonaADVENTURERIDERSRieju Tango 2508:38:30
72POL ENRICH, JORDIÒdenaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADYAMAHA 700 TENERE8:17:30
37POMES MARTI, MARCEl Palau d'AnglesolaXAFATARROSSOS TEAMTriumph Tiger 8008:09:00
41PORTA GRAGERA, RAFAELVallsHYDRA FREERIDE TEAMKTM 690 ENDURO8:10:00
144PUJOL PARDO, XAVIERPremià de DaltM4EHusqvarna 7018:35:30
173QUINTANA ORTEGA, DANIELAranda de DueroKtm 790 Adventure s8:43:00
104RABASSA RABASSA, ENRICArtésPENYA IRIKIHuskvarna 7018:25:30
119RASO HERRERO, OSCARBarcelonaaprilia tuareg8:29:30
31REBOLL PEREZ, SERGIPremià de DaltRACCHonda CRF 250 L8:07:30
178RENAU MORATINOS, ROMUALDOSitgesHONDA CRF250rally8:44:00
160REÑE PATIÑO, PAUMassanesTenere 7008:39:30
175REVUELTO NIETO, LUIS ENRIQUESoriaKtm 890 adventure r8:43:30
78RIBALTA ESTEVE, PEREIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADYAMAHA XT600 TENERE8:19:00
123RISCOS GARCIA, GERMANBarcelonaVIRUS K TEAMKTM 690 enduro8:30:30
159RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALBERTOBarcelonaTenere 7008:39:30
127ROJAS VIVES, RICARDIgualadaBMW g650 xchallenge8:31:30
91ROMERO GUILLAMON, MINGOCalafellGORDES ANOIA OFFROADSUZUKI DRZ 400E8:22:30
84ROMERO VIDAL, DAVIDIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADBMW X-CHALLENGE 6508:20:30
194ROYO MARTIN, ARTUROZaragozaTKT RACING TEAMHONDA CRF 250 RALLY8:48:00
73RUIZ BALLESTEROS, ENRICIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADKTM 690 ENDURO R8:18:00
90RUIZ GARZON, DAVIDIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 7018:22:00
192SABATER FUSTER, MAURICIMóra d'EbreHonda Cb500x 20228:47:30
99SABINA PARRADO, GUSTAVOSant Feliu de LlobregatYamaha 700 world raid8:24:30
155SALART VIÑALS, JORDIMontornès del VallèsMUTERUSKawasaki KLE 5008:38:30
210SALINAS DUEÑAS, JUAN DE DIOSGranadaMOX RACE TEAMSherco 5008:52:00
67SAMPER ROS, JORDILleidaADMTKtm 990 adv8:16:30
116SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN FRANCISCO5 Estrelles (El Catllar)MECAMOTOYamaha xt8:28:30
193SANCHEZ RUFA, ALEJANDROCastejón de SosBARREIROSTEAMEXTREMEYamaha Tenere 700 world Raid8:48:00
34SANTORUM GONZALEZ, JULIOBarcelonaHonda CRF450L8:08:00
29SANZ GILABERT, ANDREUAltafullaKtm 6908:07:00
199SEGURA SABADO, IVANAlcañizMOTOCROSS CENTERHusqvarna Norden 8:49:30
5SEGURA VIRELLA, ALFONSSant Quirze del VallèsMOTOCLUB MOLLETHusqvarna 701 LR8:01:00
70SERRA GALVEZ, MIQUELSanta Margarida de MontbuiGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 7018:17:00
137SERRANO CEBRIAN, JESUSZaragozaHonda XR650R8:34:00
71SEUBA BRU, ABELIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADYAMAHA 700 TENERE8:17:30
118SIENES FERRIZ, TOMASTarragonaMECAMOTOMacbor xr5 8:29:00
101SOCADA SERRANO, DAVIDCaspeHusqvarna 7018:25:00
151SOLA PAÑOS, ALEXBarcelonaHonda CRF 1100 L Africa Twin8:37:30
120SOLANO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIOCalafellKtm690 enduro 8:29:30
95SOLER BALCELLS, JORDIIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADHusqvarna 7018:23:30
9SOLER DURAN, SUSANATeiàCRF 300L8:02:00
136STUYCK EGUINOA, ENRIQUEMajadahondaBMW F850 GS8:33:30
69SUCARRAT MANGUES, RAMONEncampADMTKtm 890 R8:17:00
21TARRAGONA FERNANDEZ, RAMONBarcelonaBMW GS 1200 R8:05:00
117TERUEL MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIOSan Pedro i San PabloMECAMOTOKtm 8908:29:00
179TORRENTS FORTES, MARCCambrilsKTM 1090 Aventure R8:44:30
23TORRES VALLVE, RAMONLleidaXAFATARROSSOS TEAMYamaha Tenere 7008:05:30
152TRIGUERO PUYO, MARIOCosladaMC JOVES PROMESESVespa 2008:37:30
109TRUJILLO ROSADO, IÑAKIUgenaSuzuki drz 400s8:27:00
188TUDELA LOPEZ, RAFA ELAlbericHONDA CRF 450L8:46:30
171UYA RUBIO, OCTAVICastelldefelsAprilia Tuareg 6608:42:30
154VALLMITJANA VILARO, JULIMontornès del VallèsMUTERUSBMW 800 GS8:38:00
107VALVERDE VALERO, NICOLAUBegurKTM 990 ADVENTURE8:26:30
93VAZQUEZ MARAVER, MANELÒdenaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADSUZUKI DRZ 400E8:23:00
56VECIANA NOGUES, CARLOSTortosaMC JOVES PROMESESYamaha xtz 660 Tenere8:13:30
138VERDU SAPENA, MARCOSSan Juan de AlicanteNICOGASHusqvarna 7018:34:00
187VICENT ALMENAR, JAVIMelianaHONDA CRF 450L8:46:30
207VICENTE ECHARRI, ORLANDOTudelaYamaha WR250R8:51:30
74VICH FONT, JOSEP RAMONSant Martí de TousGORDES ANOIA OFFROADYAMAHA XT660 TENERE8:18:00
141VIDAL LLIBERATO, JORDIManresaYamaha tenere 700 o ktm 690enduro8:35:00
161VILA SOLER, ERNESTGaiàKtm 690 enduro trail8:40:00
81VILARRUBIAS PEIRO, JESUSIgualadaGORDES ANOIA OFFROADSUZUKI DRZ 400E8:20:00
169VILLADAS CIRAC, VICTORCaspePriela pegaso 6508:42:00
198VON AREND, JAIMEColeraDUCATI ESPAÑADucati Desert 9908:49:00