GERBTRAIL 2019 - Cursa 20km

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
136DIEGO CARDOZO MACHADOLleidaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER01:40:28
2220LLUIS BARBE LLAGOSTERAPalautorderaOLLLU RACERS01:41:37
3218PAU MONTANE VIDALTírviaKAMINSESPORTS01:43:30

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
143PAULA MATA MAHIQUESBenasquePEŅA GUARA01:58:05
2221ENGEL JULIETTE Barcelona02:10:17
3130ANNA CISQUELLA DIAZPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS02:19:14

Category Māster M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
187JOSEP BAJONA CASESArbecaCLUB CICLISTA ARBECA01:59:52
274MARIANO PUJOL CARVENTUSBalaguerCPAM BALAGUER02:02:37
370JAUME CODINA MEJONLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS02:03:57

Category Māster F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
117CARME MILLAN SOLABalaguerLOGIESPORT02:22:57
2205CONSOL BOSCH PIJUANMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS02:39:26
34ANNA FONTOVA PONSAlguaireTROTALLUNĀTICS02:56:36

Category Veterā M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
118ANGEL VIDAL BOLDULleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS01:52:16
2179NOEL MARTINEZ SANTAMARIAPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS01:53:28
320MIROSLAV KRYSA AlcarrāsMAIPAREM ALCARRĀS01:54:44

Category Veterā F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1136NURIA CODINA ALESMenārguensTROTALLUNĀTICS02:27:44
248DOLORS GUIM RICARTEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS02:32:55
3165SUSANA VERA LUCENAVallsCORREDORSVALLS.CAT02:38:05

Category Sčnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
136DIEGO CARDOZO MACHADOLleidaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER01:40:28
2220LLUIS BARBE LLAGOSTERAPalautorderaOLLLU RACERS01:41:37
3218PAU MONTANE VIDALTírviaKAMINSESPORTS01:43:30

Category Sčnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
143PAULA MATA MAHIQUESBenasquePEŅA GUARA01:58:05
2221ENGEL JULIETTE Barcelona02:10:17
3130ANNA CISQUELLA DIAZPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS02:19:14

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1155ARNAU JOU GARDENYESPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS02:01:23
2117GENIS ALIAS SEGUESVallfogona de BalaguerA.A. XAFATOLLS02:11:31
3128JORDI BARO TARRAGONAArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER02:27:48

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time