Marxa de La Cabanera 2021 - 13,3km

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2021-09-11    -    Distància 13300m.    -    Total Arribats  74

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11571FRANCESC XAVIER ACOSTA DANIELHomes101:31:2906:53100.00
22504OSCAR PORTA DOMINGUEZHomes201:40:3507:34109.95
33516GUERAU CREIXELLS AGUILARCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURSUB-15 M101:47:1208:04117.18
44505AGUSTI ALBIOL URIZHomes301:48:4308:10118.84
51568PAULA LOPEZ FORESCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADADones101:52:3708:28123.10
65569DAVID GARIN MARCHALCAPS POBLA DE SEGURHomes401:52:3708:28123.10
76566MAGI OLLE DOMINGOHomes501:56:0008:43126.80
87575FRANCESC PONS SOLERCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONAHomes601:56:0708:44126.93
98576ANTONI PASCUAL MARTIHomes701:56:0808:44126.94
109536ADOLFO GRAU BARRABESHomes801:56:5308:47127.76
1110503MANEL FERNANDEZ ARTIGUESHomes902:06:2109:30138.11
122572MARIACARMEN AIXALA OLIVARVALL DE BOIDones202:14:4610:08147.31
1311513JAN BOSCH BOLEDAPOBELLÀ RUNNERSSUB-15 M202:28:3611:10162.43
1412515MAIOL CREIXELLS AGUILARCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURSUB-15 M302:29:1511:13163.14
1513574MARTI PRIETO PEÑASUB-15 M402:29:1611:13163.16
1614514MARC SUBIRA ARENYCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes1002:29:1711:13163.18
1715525ADRIA BUENAÑO MACARROHomes1102:32:0511:26166.24
1816565LLUIS GARCIA APARICIOASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDAHomes1202:32:4811:29167.02
1917540ARNALD GARCIA PANESHomes1302:36:1111:45170.72
203522MARIA CANO CAHIZCLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSADones302:36:1211:45170.74
214539ALBA PUJOL BUSQUETADones402:36:1211:45170.74
225538ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETADones502:38:1911:54173.06
2318537FERRAN CLARAMUNT RIBASHomes1402:40:1312:03175.13
2419559JORDI LLOVICH SOLDEVILASUB-15 M502:44:1612:21179.56
256508MARIBEL SANTACREU MASESA.E. LO BUNKERDones602:51:0012:51186.92
2620507SISCO FUSTA SOLSONAA.E. LO BUNKERHomes1502:51:0012:51186.92
2721526FRANCISCO JAVIER GIGO SABATEHomes1602:53:3613:03189.76
287517MARIA GILART BARBEDones702:54:0513:05190.29
2922534JOAN GILART BARBEHomes1702:54:0613:05190.31
308518AGATA SALLES COROMINASDones802:58:4013:26195.30
3123506PRIMITIVO PORTA EROLESHomes1803:00:0613:32196.87
3224558JORDI PASCUAL PACHECOHomes1903:02:0713:42199.07
3325547FERRAN MOLINA BADIABERANUI TEAM VALLFOSCASUB-15 M603:05:1013:55202.40
3426557ALEIX MOLINA FONTSUB-15 M703:05:1113:55202.42
3527546SERGI MOLINA BADIABERANUI TEAM VALLFOSCASUB-15 M803:06:4114:02204.06
3628544JORDI MOLINA OLLERTEIXIDÓ VALLFOSCAHomes2003:06:4214:02204.08
379567NEREIDA BARBERA REVERTEDones903:07:1614:05204.70
3829519MANUEL RODRIGUEZ NAVARROHomes2103:07:1714:05204.72
3910556SONIA FONT BIGORDADones1003:07:3214:06204.99
4011545ALBA BADIA FITETEIXIDÓ VALLFOSCADones1103:07:3314:06205.01
4130548RAMON SELLART SERRETCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes2203:24:2515:22223.45
4212549CAROL IVERN AMURGOCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURDones1203:24:2615:22223.47
4331550JOSEP MARIA ORTEU BARRABESHomes2303:35:1616:11235.31
4413560M. TERESA GASSO CASTROA.A. XAFATOLLSDones1303:35:1716:11235.33
4532561MARIO PALOU BONELLA.A. XAFATOLLSHomes2403:35:1816:11235.34
4614570ALFONSI VALLE HOLGADOAMICS DE LA MUNTANYADones1403:35:4316:13235.80
4715523EVA M VALLE HOLGADODones1503:35:4416:13235.82
4833524JUAN CARLOS SORIANO CAMACHOHomes2503:35:4516:13235.84
4916530ANDREA SORIANO VALLEDones1603:35:4516:13235.84
5017555MONTSE LLOPIS CIOC.E. 2X2 SANTPEDORDones1703:58:0917:54260.32
5134527JAUME TORREGUITART ENRICHC.E. 2X2 SANTPEDORHomes2603:58:0917:54260.32
5235521RAMON BONETA CARRERAHomes2704:01:2318:09263.85
5318520SONIA CAUBET ELFAPOBELLÀ RUNNERSDones1804:02:1918:13264.88
5419502MARIA TORRES ISANTCEBUDones1904:02:1918:13264.88
5536551JAN COSTA PEREZSUB-15 M904:09:3818:46272.87
5620512JUDIT GARCIA SEGURADones2004:14:2219:08278.05
5737511GERARD AGUILA GODIAHomes2804:14:2219:08278.05
5821528CINTA MONTANER PERISEDones2104:15:0319:11278.79
5922510NURIA SOLE BAUSADones2204:15:0419:11278.81
6038509EFRAIN MEGIA DELGADOHomes2904:15:0619:11278.85
6139535SEBASTIA GARRALON VILESHomes3004:15:1019:11278.92
6223573MERITXELL PEÑA SOLEDones2304:15:1219:11278.96
6324529EROLA FORTUNY PALAUDones2404:18:1919:25282.36
6440541POL BADENAS FERNANDEZSUB-15 M1004:40:4821:07306.94
6525533MARINA FERNANDEZ SERRADones2504:40:4921:07306.96
6641532LLUIS BADENAS CUBILOHomes3104:40:4921:07306.96
6726562GAL·LA REQUENA BOQUERASUB-15 F104:49:4621:47316.74
6827542IRENE TINTORE DURROCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURSUB-15 F204:49:4721:47316.76
6928563LOLA BOQUERA FERREIRODones2604:49:5521:48316.91
7042564EDUARD REQUENA AMADASHomes3204:49:5621:48316.92
7129543EVA DURRO TUNICACLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURDones2704:50:4321:52317.78
7230552MARTINA COSTA PEREZSUB-15 F304:56:4722:19324.41
7331554MERCE FOGUET POLUESDones2804:56:4722:19324.41
7443553JORDI COSTA FRESQUETUESHomes3304:56:4822:19324.43