Contacte +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

L’Encamada 2023 - Lliga escolar de curses de muntanya

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

      Total Inscrits:  113

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Any Naixement Categoria Població Club
1096ALONSO MONSO, JOSEP2014BNJ MTremp
1051ANTEQUERA SORIANO, ARLET2014BNJ FAnàsESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1109ARNAU CERVOS, JOSEP2008CDT MSort
1035BALAGUERO PEGUERO, ARLET2010INF FBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
1061BARBAL INSAUSTI, LAIA2010INF FEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1069BARRUFET JAESCHKE, NIL2013BNJ MRialp
1071BARRUFET JAESCHKE, NINA2015P-BNJ FRialp
1080BASCONES FREIXA, OLIVE2013BNJ MOlpASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1110BIOSCA GUIU, ROC2013BNJ MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1058BORIA BAYLINA, GERBER2015P-BNJ MSort
1057BORIA BAYLINA, NORIS2012ALV MSort
1063BORJA MENESES, NIL2015P-BNJ MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1018BURGOS CALLEJO, CLARA2015P-BNJ FBarcelonaCLANDESTEAMOS
1017BURGOS CALLEJO, MARTI2013BNJ MBarcelonaCLANDESTEAMOS
1047CARRILLO SOTO, ENARA2008CDT FSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1048CARRILLO SOTO, GUERAU2010INF MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1025CASELLES MARTINEZ, JAN2012ALV MMontcortès de PallarsCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1044CASTILLA BRUNA, POL2008CDT MEstaísESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1103CERDEÑO RUMENOVA, MARIO2016P-BNJ MTremp
1024COMES TORRES, MATEU2009INF MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1039CORTES TENDERO, JOANA2011ALV FIsavarreCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1079CORTES TENDERO, MARIONA2009INF FIsavarreESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1053DIAZ ARCALIS, QUERALT2011ALV FSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1097DRAGOMIR DINU, LEONARDO2008CDT MSort
1098DRAGOMIR DINU, MARK STEFAN2009INF MSort
1099EL OUAZOUAZ , SARA2014BNJ FEsterri d'Àneu
1023ESCUR REGUE, GALA2016P-BNJ FSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1034ESPOT MERINO, QUIM2009INF MMontardit de BaixINSTITUT HUG ROGER III
1075FARNELL CODINA, BLAU2012ALV FEl Palau d'Anglesola
1076FARNELL CODINA, ESTEL2016P-BNJ FEl Palau d'Anglesola
1092FELIU CASAL, AGNES2008CDT FÀreuCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1038FILLET OBIOLS, ONA2011ALV FEscalóESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1106FONOLLOSA FIGUERAS, PERE2009INF MMontardit de Dalt
1059FONT PLANA, MARTI2013BNJ MLlessuiESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1078FONT PORTA, JOEL2012ALV MEl Palau d’Anglesola
1022GALEANO PEGUEROLES, EDURNE2010INF FVinallopATE
1081GASIA TOST, GUIM2010INF MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1089GRAU BARRIL, MARTINA2016P-BNJ FArrós de CardósESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1020GRAU MONMANY, MERCE2013BNJ FArrós de CardósZER ALT PALLARS SOBIRÀ
1021GRAU MONMANY, SERNI2016P-BNJ MArrós de CardósASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1019GRIMAL CUGAT, JAN2015P-BNJ MSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1070GRIÑO PRAT, ANNA2014BNJ FAltronESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1072GRIÑO PRAT, BLANCA2011ALV FAltronESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1014GUARDIA GOMEZ, ARNAU2013BNJ MRubí
1027ISANTA ROS, JORDI2016P-BNJ MRialp
1105ISTRATE ISTRATE, ALEX2014BNJ MTremp
1056JEREZ VILAMANYA, GERARD2015P-BNJ MEsterri d'ÀneuC.E.A. VALLS D'ÀNEU
1052JUANMARTI BATALLA, ESTEL2016P-BNJ FSort
1102JUBANY CATALA, ARNAU2007CDT MSort
1064LAFUENTE AZNAR, IRATI2016P-BNJ FSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1111LAMORA ARISPE, ARIADNA2010INF FSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1112LAMORA ARISPE, DIEGO2012ALV MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1055LLADO TERUEL, ENOC2015P-BNJ MEstaonESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1107LOPES FERREIRA, BRYAN RICKY2010INF MEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA LA CLOSA
1104LOPES FERREIRA, JANN PAULO2014BNJ MEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA LA CLOSA
1088MARSAN MARTIN, BERTA2016P-BNJ FRialpESCOLA MONTSENT DE PALLARS
1087MARSAN MARTIN, ONA2015P-BNJ FRialpESCOLA MONTSENT DE PALLARS
1073MARTINEZ GARCIA, DAVID2010INF MMontardit de BaixASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1016MARTINEZ PUIGVERT, ARES2012ALV FArenys de Munt
1042MASSO GIRONA, JANA2009INF FVila-rodonaCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1043MASSO GIRONA, NAIA2009INF FVila-rodonaCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1046MAURISA AZOR, DAVID2011ALV MEmbonuiESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1086MAYORA SANVISEN, ZOILA2009INF FEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1028MAZZUOLI CADENA, LUCA2016P-BNJ MPeramea
1032MIRO TICO, MARTI2010INF MSortCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1054MONTANE FREIXA, HUG2012ALV MRialpRIALP FUTBOL CLUB
1004MORALES SANZ, LAIA2013BNJ FMolins de ReiESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA
1049MORANO SALVADOR, GUIU2010INF MEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1050MORANO SALVADOR, LIA2013BNJ FEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1003OTAL SANCHEZ, ERIC2016P-BNJ MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1001PERIS SANCHEZ, LAIA2010INF FSortRIALP MATXICOTS
1030PLENS BENSENY, ARAN2014BNJ FLleidaESPORTS PIFARRÉ TEAM
1029PLENS BENSENY, OLEGUER2008CDT MLleidaLLEIDA LLISTA BLAVA
1045POCALLET POCH, IVET2015P-BNJ FAraósESCOLA ALINS
1031POLLAN RODRIGUEZ, ROQUE2009INF MBarcelonaCLANDESTEAMOS
1101PONT SERVENT, MARTINA2009INF FAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1100PONT SERVENT, ROC2013BNJ MAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1007POY GARCIA, ANEU2016P-BNJ FRibera de CardósESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1094PRIO ABATEDAGA, NEKANE2011ALV FTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1077PUJOL GINFERRER, ERIC2016P-BNJ MSort
1033PUJOL-XICOY OLIVART, BRUC2015P-BNJ MSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1026PUY PRIO, MARIONA2015P-BNJ FSortESCOLA LA CLOSA
1085REVERTER CIVAT, MARIA2014BNJ FEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA LA CLOSA
1084REVERTER CIVAT, PAU2011ALV MEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA LA CLOSA
1108RIBO BOUIS, ARES2016P-BNJ FRialp
1095ROBERT MARTI, MEL2013BNJ FBonestarreESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1083RODRIGUEZ MATO, MEREDITH2014BNJ FEsterri d’Aneu
1005ROIG TARRAGONA, MARTI2014BNJ MSeuríASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1015ROMEO BARO, ROGER2014BNJ MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
1002ROS CANAL, ARES2016P-BNJ FSortKAYACK SORT
1060ROS FORT, LILA2012ALV FSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1093ROSET MORERA, ADA2014BNJ FMontardit de BaixESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1068RUIZ BALONGO, ZOE2013BNJ FRibera de CardósESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1010SABARICH RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP2015P-BNJ MRialpCONSELL ESPORTIU PALLARS SOBIRÀ
1011SABARICH RODRIGUEZ, ZOE2015P-BNJ FRialpCONSELL ESPORTIU PALLARS SOBIRÀ
1074SABATE RAMOS, CARLOTA2010INF FSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1091SADOVICI FEDOT, DAVID2015P-BNJ MTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1062SALVADOR BRINGUE, JULIA2011ALV FEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1066SANROMA CRESPO, PAU2016P-BNJ MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1067SANROMA VIÑADO, UDANE2012ALV FBalestuiESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1037SAUQUE ROIG, BERNAT2013BNJ MMússer de CerdanyaCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
1036SAUQUE ROIG, NAUSICAA2011ALV FMússer de CerdanyaCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
1065SILVA FORES, MARC2008CDT MRodésREFUGI CASA CANELO
1082SOLA FARRERO, JAN2016P-BNJ MSabadell
1008TINTORE DURRO, IRENE2011ALV FTrempCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1009TINTORE DURRO, ORIOL2007CDT MErinyàU.C. TREMP
1090TOMAS SERRANO, JOEL2013BNJ MTavascanESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1113TOMAS SERRANO, UNAI2015P-BNJ MTavascanESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS
1040VICO ANGELI, QUIM2016P-BNJ MLlessuiESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1041VIDAL CUEVA, UNAI2015P-BNJ MSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS
1012VIROS GIRALT, SERGI2013BNJ MBarcelonaCLANDESTEAMOS
1013VIROS GIRALT, XAVI2016P-BNJ MBarcelonaCLANDESTEAMOS
1006ZURRON GALERA, ERIC2013BNJ MVerdú