VI Cursa de Muntanya - LA NEORURAL

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2017-12-17      

      Total Inscrits:  274

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
207ABABEI , ALINA MIHAELADonesCastelldefelsWOLF TEAM
12ABAD PLA, MIQUELHomesSant Sadurní d'Anoia
255ADAN FREIXES, DAVIDHomesPontsInverseXtrail
19AGUILAR PEIRON, ORIOLHomesBarcelonaBUXE
10AGUIRRE ARDANAZ, DANIELHomesSant CeloniRACE LAND-FLEXOR
169ALMANSA PEREZ, FRANHomesSant Fost de CampsentellesTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
171ALONSO GOMEZ, MARCOSHomesRipolletTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
157ALVAREZ PEÑAS, MANUELHomesSabadellUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
192ANCHUELA TORRES, JAVIERHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
90ANIDO LUIS, OSCARHomesBadalona
66ARIAS DEL RIO, VANESSADonesMollet del Vallès
36ARMENGOL RABAL, MARCHomesTerrassa
89AYUSO MARTINEZ, MATIASHomesCardedeuCORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
17BAENA SALVADO, JAVIERHomesRubíUTLF
62BAHAMONDE ALONSO, ADOLFOHomesPalau Solità i PlegamansCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
219BALAGUE FERRER, FERRANHomesBarcelonaDISRUPTIUS
249BALLBONA PUIG, TONHomesMontmelóASS.ESP. DIEDRE
79BARCOS NAVARRO, FERNANDOHomesSanta Coloma de Gramenet
42BASTIDA PEREZ, HECTORHomesMontcada i ReixacJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
124BAZAN FRAJ, JESUSHomesBarberà del Vallès
81BELLIDO CALLADO, LLORENÇHomesPineda de MarFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
182BLASCO NANOT, SANDRADonesGranollers
188BOADA ORIOLS, IMMADonesSanta Coloma de FarnersRONHILL SPAIN TEAM
9BOIX CARBONES, LAURADonesLes Planes d'HostolesTRC ARESTA
143BONET CASALS, JOANHomesBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
21BONET PEREZ, CARLESHomesLes Franqueses del Vallès
49BONILLA TRUJILLO, DAVIDHomesMartorellesOJU KE PASSU
209BOSQUE BUIL, SERGIOHomesBarcelonaTEAM POZAN
266BRACHS SOLER, LLUISHomesVicGRIMPACIMS
111BROTO ALSINA, TONIHomesBarcelonaTTTRAIL
180CABALLERO MARCOS, LUCIADonesMira-solFIREHAWK
27CABEZUELO ADAME, IKERHomesSanturtzi
242CALDENTEY GUTIERREZ, JOANHomesCaldes de MontbuiFLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2
184CALERO BOZA, PEDROHomesBarcelonaLUNG GOM PA
120CALVO ORTIZ, JUANJOHomesSant Adrià de BesòsACEROS LLOBREGAT BAGES ACERS
30CAMACHO HERRERO, JUANJOHomesTerrassaCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM
205CAMPANERA PALLARES, JOAN MARIAHomesLa Secuita
144CAMPOS RAMOS, FERRANHomesBarcelona
201CAMPS BARNET, LLUISHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
39CANO ESTEBAN, DANIELHomesMontornès del VallèsTRAIL RUN MONTORNÈS
22CANO FERNANDEZ, ALEXHomesEl Prat de LlobregatASHI TEAM
47CANO OJEDA, ISMAELHomesMontmelóRUNNERS MONTMELÓ
45CAÑETE RIOS, ALEXHomesSabadell
37CAPELLAS ACOSTA, CRISTINADonesGranollersRUNNING LES FRANQUESES VOOA
231CARAMAZANA BAUTISTA, RAULHomesBarberà del VallèsSOLARIS
57CARBONELL ISANT, RAMONHomesLlinars del VallèsMONTSENY MAASAIS
105CARMONA FERNANDEZ, SALVADORHomesSanta Coloma de Gramenet
32CARRASCO PARELLADA, GEMMADonesSant Pere de RiudebitllesCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
168CARRETERO SAN JOSE, JAIROHomesSanta Coloma de GramenetSOMUNICS
11CARRION MORA, XAVIERHomesMollet del VallèsCLUB CORREDORS CAN ARIMON
4CASAJUANA COSTA, ARIADNADonesPolinyàVÈRTIC RUNNERS
232CHAVY , VINCENTHomesMontgatMONTGAT CORRE
175CHORRO HERNANDEZ, PABLO MIGUELHomesCerdanyola del Vallès2MAS1
224CIURANS TIRADO-MIGUEIZ, GERARDHomesSant Feliu de CodinesSANT FELIU CORRE
151COLOM MASSANA, TONHomesCapelladesAEMDEKP
138COMAS FIGUERAS, ROGERHomesSant Vicenç de Montalt
139COMPANY SOLER, ANDREUHomesPalmaMALLORCA A DALT DE TOT XTREM
58CONDE OLIVO, DANIELHomesBarcelona
239CUBILLO ALONSO, DANIHomesBarberà del VallèsCEM EL PAPIOL
5CUNILLERA CAPSIR, ALEIXHomesL'Hospitalet de LlobregatFLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2
132CUSELL ESCOBAR, CARLESHomesBarcelonaSWAT RUNNERS
199DALMAU EZQUERRA, ENRICHomesMontcada i ReixacJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
91DAVILA NOGUERA, JORDIHomesParets del VallèsPITUSAS
153DE LA TORRE JIMENEZ, JOANHomesLliçà de VallCLUB TRIATLÓ PARETS
259DE PRADO PINO, JUANMAHomesTiana
34DEFAUS VILA, ALFONSHomesMartorelles
160DIAZ CRUZ, RUBENHomesLes Franqueses del VallèsRATAFIAXTREM
145DIAZ MARTINEZ, MONICADonesVilafranca del PenedèsURBATRAIL
93DOLZ FERRIZ, MANELHomesCornellà de Llobregat
23DOMENECH PAGES, JORDIHomesTordera
262DOMENECH ROCA, FRANCESCHomesSanta Eulàlia de Ronçana
217DUCROS SALVA, KIKOHomesPalmaMALLORCA TRAIL
8DURAN RODRIGUEZ, MILADonesLes Planes d'HostolesTRC ARESTA
271EDO CASTILLO, XAVIERHomesSenteradaA.E. MONTSENY
74EGEA HERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesMontcada i ReixacLOS CIERVOS
113ESCRIBANO JALDO, JOSEHomesPolinyà del Vallès+EPIC TEAM
158ESCURA PICO, JORDIHomesMontornès del Vallès
229FABRES ANGLI, JOSEPHomesCaldes de MontbuiHUANA DRINK TEAM
270FARRO SOLER, SERGIHomesPalau Solità i PlegamansESPAI TORTUGA
35FERNANDEZ BUSTILLO, RAULHomesBilbao
43FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, PEDROHomesBadalonaJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
195FERNANDEZ MENA, RAFAHomesVilanova del CamíLIONS4TRAIL
64FERRE MARTINEZ, EMILIOHomesCaldes de MontbuiAUTO FERRE 78
233FERRE TREJO, IGNASIHomesSant Cugat del Vallès
109FERRER JUNCOSA, PEREHomesBarcelona
31FERRER PICON, XAVIERHomesSant Andreu de la Barca
206FIGUEREO BAULENAS, JOSEPHomesMollet del VallèsALIGA TEAM CALELLA
185FOLCH PUIG, ELOIHomesPremià de Mar
7FOLGUERA ROBERT, JAUMEHomesL'Ametlla del VallèsFIREHAWK TEAM
86FORTUNY SICART, ALANHomesPallejàFONTPINEDA
268FRAILE JIMENEZ, JESUSHomesCerdanyola del VallèsTEAM SEGURARTIC-CATALANA
274FRUTOS ORTEGA, JESUSHomesMontornès del VallèsCLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
254FUENTE MARIN, ALFONSHomesSabadellFINISHER TRAIL
227GALLEGO SOLDAN, JUANHomesMollet del VallèsGALLECS
85GAMEZ RUIZ, CARLOSHomesSant Joan DespíOJU KE PASSU
252GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, DAVIDHomesSabadell
118GARCIA FEMENIA, ANGELADonesVallgorguina
38GARCIA MONSERRATE, GERARDHomesMartorelles
260GARCIA VILLODRES, MARCHomesMontornès del VallèsINVERSEXTRAIL
148GARI ALLUE, RUBENHomesIgualada
177GARRIDO BARCENAS, JOSE LUISHomesBarcelonaCOLLA CORRIOL
97GARRIDO SERRA, ALICIADonesVallgorguinaXTRAILMONTSENY
172GARRIDO SOTILLO, PEDROHomesGranollers
112GARRIGA FERRER, JOANHomesBigues i RiellsRIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
61GASULL DURAN, EDUARDHomesGranollersCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
126GAVAGNACH BELLSOLA, FRANCESCHomesMatadepera
122GIL SALVADOR, ENRIQUEHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
127GOMEZ MONTESINOS, SANDRA MARIADonesLliçà de VallRIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
63GONZALEZ CALLADO, MARISADonesBarcelona
29GONZALEZ GANDARA, JUAN CARLOSHomesCardedeu
92GONZALEZ LOPEZ, CARLESHomesGavàERISTE TEAM
82GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JOAQUINHomesL'Hospitalet de LlobregatERISTE TEAM
257GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIOHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
76GORDILLO JIMENEZ, GABRIELHomesBarcelonaJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
2GORDON RODRIGUEZ, ELIDonesMontornès del VallèsTRAIL RUN MONTORNÈS
70GOTARDA LOPEZ, XAVIHomesTianaC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
24GUIJARRO CAMACHO, AGUSTINHomesBadalonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
123GUTIERREZ PEREZ, FERNANDOHomesBarcelona
210HERNANDEZ VERDIER, CARLESHomesBarcelonaMENOSCABEZA+CORAZÓN
14HERRERA FIGUEROA, ALVAROHomesRubí
128JIMENEZ CABALLERO, RAFAELHomesLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
241JIMENEZ GARCIA, DAVIDHomesBarcelonaDALTONS TEAM
72JIMENEZ PUJOL, RAULHomesLes Franqueses del VallèsRUNNING LES FRANQUESES VOOA
147JIMENEZ ROSA, MANUHomesMollet del VallèsGREENPOWERST
75JIMENEZ ZAFRA, DAVIDHomesBarcelonaTRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
125JO BASQUENS, ESTHERDonesCardedeuC.A. CARDEDEU
50JORI GARCIA, TERESADonesBarcelona
68LACIANA SIMARRO, DAVIDHomesVilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
67LAZA GUASCH, CRISTINADonesCaldes de Montbui
56LE DEVEHAT , JEAN FRANCOISHomesBarcelonaBRETONS DE BARCELONA
54LE JEUNE , FRANÇOISHomesBarcelonaBRETONS DE BARCELONA
181LLENAS MARTINEZ, JAUMEHomesVilanova del VallèsA.E. MONTSENY
265LLOPART ROCA, PAUHomesVilafranca del PenedèsCORREM PER LA TERRA
131LLOREDA JURADO, PEREHomesBarcelona
246LLOVERAS CANTALLOPS, XAVIERHomesSant Quirze del Vallès
135LOBATO MENDOZA, ABRAHAMHomesSanta Perpètua de MogodaLOS CIERVOS
137LOPEZ AGUILERA, MIGUEL ANGELHomesMartorellesOJU KE PASSU
103LOPEZ FRIAS, EDUARDHomesMartorelles
53LORENZO NARVAEZ, SALVADORHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
228LOZANO CARRASCO, TONIHomesSabadell
243LOZANO ROCA, MIGUELHomesSanta Perpètua de Mogoda
162MALAVE AZNAR, JOSE EDUARDOHomesSant Fost de Campsentelles
101MAÑAS ALBA, DIONISIOHomesLa Roca del Vallès
117MARGAIX GINER, ORIOLHomesMartorelles
218MARGALEF ESCALA, JORDIHomesMolins de Rei
41MARIN JIMENEZ, CHEMAHomesMontcada i ReixacJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
200MARQUET , CHRISTOPHEHomesBarcelonaESPARTANOS
114MARQUEZ LOPEZ, JUANHomesRubí
253MARTIN COCHO, FELIPEHomesVillalcampoATLÉTICO VILLALCAMPO
65MARTIN MILIAN, JORGEHomesCastellar del VallèsNTR SPORTS EWT FOUNDRY
46MARTINEZ ARANDA, JOSE ANTONIOHomesSanta Coloma de Gramenet
166MARTINEZ GIL, ALBADonesTeiàCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
115MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CELESTINOHomesSabadellARM
26MARTINEZ RODES, GERARD (GERI)HomesBadalonaRONHILL / OXD TEAM
263MAS FUSTER, RAMON ERNESTOHomesLliçà d'AmuntCENTRE EXCTA. SORDS
211MASPONS HOSPITAL, OLEGUERHomesCaldes de Montbui
202MATAS SOLER, ENRICHomesBarcelona
20MATONS MORADELL, FRANCESCHomesMontgatMONTGAT CORRE
140MAURI COSTA, IVANHomesTerrassa
174MAURI ROLDAN, CARLESHomesEl Masnou
204MEDEROS CORDOVES, ARMANDOHomesSabadell
71MEDINA ALCOJOR, TXEMAHomesMontgatC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
272MEDINA CABEZAS, MIQUEL ANGELHomesSanta Coloma de Gramenet
203MEDINA GRANADOS, BRIANHomesMartorelles
155MELLADO GARCIA, JOSEHomesMontgatC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
119MERLOS RODRIGUEZ, JORDIHomesBadalona
165MILLAN DE PRADO, ERNESTOHomesMontornès del VallèsPAPA'S RUNNING MONTORNÉS
60MONTAÑA SANCHEZ, DOMINGOHomesPalau Solità i PlegamansVULCAN
226MONTOLIO PRADOS, ROGERHomesGranollers
186MORAL HIDALGO, OSCARHomesParets del Vallès
267MORALES MORALES TABANGO, LUCYDonesBarcelona
190MORATONA COLOM, JORDIHomesCerdanyola del VallèsELS RAPIDS
95MORENO SANCHEZ, ANGELHomesViladecans
107MUÑOZ BASSEDAS, GERMANHomesPremià de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
77MUÑOZ LORENTE, ROBERTOHomesMontornès del VallèsPITUSAS
80MUÑOZ MENA, NACHOHomesParets del VallèsCLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
164MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, MANOLOHomesMontcada i Reixac
193MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO, JULIANHomesSabadellASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
110NAVARRO SANCHEZ, CARLOSHomesEl Prat de Llobregat
150NEVES , LUISHomesBarcelonaPRORUNNERS
273NUÑEZ ALVAREZ, ISAACHomesBarcelonaCLUB ATLÈTIC SANT FELIU DE CODINES
1OLIVE BOIX, ESTEVEHomesParets del VallèsFLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2
87ORS ROVIRA, LLUCHomesCardedeuCOP DE ROC
178OSORIO LOPEZ, YOLANDADonesSant Cugat del Vallès
269PAJUELO CRUZ, JOSEPHomesLes Franqueses del VallèsBTR PRO TEAM
191PALACIO LAJE, FLORENCIADonesBarberà del VallèsTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
225PALAU CRUIXENT, KELHomesSant Feliu de CodinesSWAT RUNNNERS
230PALLARA , CHIARADonesBarcelona
15PATIÑO JUAN, DANIELHomesLes Fonts de Terrassa
173PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ, JOSEP LLUISHomesGranollers
251PELLO ALVAREZ, IGNACIOHomesGijónCD HORIZONTE GIJON
55PEÑA PUENTE, SANTIHomesBarcelonaC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
146PEREIRA CONEJO, OSCARHomesSant Adrià de Besòs
44PEREZ CORDON, MIGUEL ANGELHomesSentmenat
187PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIOHomesSabadell
264PEREZ GARCIA, SERGI CELDONIHomesRipolletCLUB TRAIL MONTORNÉS
240PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSEHomesBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
196PEREZ MARIN, JOSEPHomesGranollersL'AIRE
88PETIT DOMENECH, ALBERTHomesMontgat
250PI NOAL, ORIOLHomesMollet del VallèsGRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
142PICON SANCHEZ, PACOHomesCastellví de Rosanes
212PINHEIRO , AMILCARHomesLliçà d'Amunt
136PLANAS CASAS, JEPIHomesLa Múnia
215PLANAS DALMASES, ARNAUHomesBarcelonaRUNNING I BIRRES
116PORTET VILAR, JOSEPHomesLes Franqueses del VallèsA4ELKM
25PRADAS AVALOS, JOSE ANTONIOHomesEl Prat de Llobregat
108PRAT CALVO, ALBERTHomesCallúsCLUB EXCTA. CALLÚS
6PRAT SENDRA, ADRIAHomesSanta Maria de MartorellesFLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2
221PRAT SENDRA, GUILLEMHomesSanta Maria de MartorellesOJU KE PASSU
3PRAT SENDRA, ORIOLHomesSanta Perpètua de MogodaWAA TEAM
163PUIG COLLDERRAM, POLHomesCaldes de MontbuiCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
170PUYUELO CAPELLAS, JOANHomesL'Ametlla del VallèsRUNNING LES FRANQUESES
104QUERAL RIUS, XAVIERHomesAlellaCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
198QUIJADA CABALLERO, YERAYHomesMartorellesOJU KE PASSU
208QUINTERO FUNES, DAVIDHomesViladecans
236RAMON SEBASTIAN, JUAN JOSEHomesRubí
213RAMOS RIBAS, DANIELHomesCastellbisbalFISIOPHI - BORN TO RUN
183REDONDO GUARDIOLA, JOSEHomesSanta Maria de PalautorderaCOLLA CORRIOL
176ROCA RODRIGUEZ, MIQUELHomesMolins de ReiNIVELL BIKE
106RODRIGUEZ CANDON, JOSE MANUELHomesRubí
159RODRIGUEZ MARTI, JORDIHomesCanovellesRATAFIAXTREM
154RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO, DANIELHomesMartorellesOJU KE PASSU
33ROVIRA CUNI, ALBERTHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
222ROYO GUILLEM, ANDREUHomesMontgat
84RUBIA BLAZQUEZ, MANELHomesTerrassaKOALA'S TEAM
179RUEDA BRAVO, CARLESHomesSant Fost de Campsentelles
216RUIZ MASACHS, ALEXHomesSant Martí Sarroca
40RUIZ MUÑOZ, CARLINHOSHomesBarcelonaNOU BARRIS RUNNERS
235SABATE NAVARRO, JORDIHomesBadalonaCENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA
16SALANUEVA NAVARRO, ADRIAHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
223SALAS PESTALLE, FERRANHomesCastellbisbalCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM
258SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIHomesAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
261SALLEN MARTIN, ROBERTOHomesMontornès del VallèsTRAIL MONTORNÈS
220SALVADOR OLIVERAS, EDUARDHomesBarcelonaDISRUPTIUS
149SAMA MUÑOZ, BLASHomesMollet del VallèsCEI- OJU KE PASSU
130SAMPIETRO VENTOSA, XAVIHomesBarcelona
59SANCHEZ ARANEGA, ALFONSHomesFigaró
133SANCHEZ CARRILLO, ROQUEHomesBarcelonaSWAT RUNNERS
78SANCHEZ SERRANO, MANELHomesAiguafreda
134SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, JESUSHomesTianaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
51SANCHIS LOPEZ, JOSEHomesMontcada i ReixacJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
102SANCHO MOLINA, DANIELHomesBarcelonaKAMA TEAM
156SANTANA FABREGAT, TONIHomesMontornès del VallèsCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
100SCHAETZEL , BENJAMINHomesBarcelona
48SEGARRA GUSI, MARCHomesBadalonaTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
129SERRA CORBERO, FRANCESCHomesBarcelonaSWAT RUNNERS
256SIMON AYMERICH, ANDREUHomesSant Vicenç dels HortsINVERSETEAM TRAIL
214SOLA SANTESMASES, JOSEPHomesBadalona
248SOTO CIFUENTES, JOAN RAMONHomesCanet de MarGOATRAIL
161SPERGER , EVADonesAlemana
73SUBIRA MUÑOZ, JORDIHomesMartorellesCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
18SUN , HAOHomesL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
237TAMAMES MENDILUCE, GUILLERMOHomesCerdanyola del Vallès
13TOMAS COSTA, ADRIAHomesBadalona
141TORRELL BLANCO, TONIHomesSentmenatSWAT RUNNERS
152TORRENT SANTIAGO, ORIOLHomesLlinars del VallèsMONTSENY MAASAIS
69TORRES PRATS, JUAN M.HomesCerdanyola del Vallès
167TORRES ROMERO, XAVIHomesRipollet
244TORRICO GALVEZ, JOSE MANUELHomesSabadellTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
52TORRUELLA MARTINEZ, ELISENDADonesNevàC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
98UCEDA PEREA, FELIXHomesBarcelona
121VALCARCEL DEBOUVRY, PATRICKHomesCampredó
238VALERI SALA, SALVADORHomesLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
189VEGA LOPEZ CALVO, JUAN CARLOSHomesBarberà del VallèsTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
234VELIZ MARTINEZ, JAVIERHomesRubí
197VERDAGUER FONT, JOAN MANELHomesVilanova del VallèsDOMINGUEROS RUN VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS
28VERGES ROURA, MARCHomesCalellaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
83VICO PULIDO, RUBENHomesBadalona
94VIDAL PASCUAL, ALBERTOHomesL'Hospitalet de LlobregatCEGUB
247VILLALBA AGUILAR, EDUARDHomesTerrassaEDU'S
245VILLENA RUIZ, JUANHomesBadalona
194VIÑALLONGA PUNSOLA, DIDACHomesSant Feliu de CodinesSANTFELIUCORRE
96VOCANSON , CAROLINEDonesBarcelona
99ZAFRA GARCIA PORTILLO, MIGUEL ANGELHomesLa Roca del Vallès