VIII Cursa de Muntanya - LA NEORURAL

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2019-12-15      

      Total Inscrits:  77

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
77AMAT VENTURA, TONIHomesBadalonaTRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
78ANCHUELA TORRES, JAVIERHomesSanta Maria de MartorellesDONKEY CYCLES
1ARCOS ZAFRA, MERCEDESDonesSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
83BARAJAS IBAÑEZ, RUBENHomesOlvanKOALA'S TEAM
67BARROSO CASAPONSA, XAVIERHomesTianaSTUPENDUS BDN
37BENEDICTO VIDAL, JUANHomesGranollersA4ELKM
79CARAMAZANA BAUTISTA, RAULHomesBarberà del VallèsLASOLAR
30CASADO TORRIJOS, JAVIERHomesMontgatC.E. MONTGAT CORRE
47CODOSERO AGUILAR, DAVIDHomesGranollersCORRE CONMIGO
85COMAS SANCHEZ, JOAN CARLESHomesCardedeuFENT SENDERA BENIFALLET
50CORDERO ROBLES, JUANHomesGranollersONE LIFE
6CUNILLERA CAPCIR, ALEIXHomesL'Hospitalet de LlobregatFLEXOR RUNNERS 42.2
46DE LA VEGA RAMAL, JOANHomesSanta Coloma de GramenetCAPFOGUERS SERRA DE MARINA
29DIAZ AVALOS, AARONHomesLliçà d'Amunt
38DOMINGUEZ ARGUELLES, CRISTINADonesLlinars del Vallès4 KM
74DOMINGUEZ MONTERO, ANTONIOHomesSanta Perpètua de MogodaCORRE CONMIGO
40DURAN MELLADO, JOSEPHomesBadalona
28FERNANDEZ MATEO, JORDIHomesVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
76GODOY GARAY, FRANHomesBadalona
22GONZALEZ FONTALVA, JOAQUINHomesGavàGARRAF RUNNERS
35GONZALEZ REINA, JAUMEHomesLa LlagostaSEGURARTIC TEAM
61GOTARDA LOPEZ, XAVIHomesTianaC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
64GUARNER MARIN, ARIADNADonesSant Cugat del Vallès
23GUERRERO MONLEON, FELIPEHomesBarcelonaGARRAF RUNNERS
69GUIJARRO CAMACHO, AGUSTINHomesBadalonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
60GUIRAO MANCHA, JEREMIASHomesMartorellesARES ARENA
54HAYA CALDERON, HUGOHomesSant Cugat del Vallès
53HERNANDEZ OSMA, RUBENHomesEl Prat de Llobregat
72JIMENEZ CABALLERO, RAFAELHomesLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
80JIMENEZ ROSA, MANUELHomesMollet del VallèsFLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
55JIMENEZ ZAFRA, DAVIDHomesBarcelonaTRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
63JODAR MARTOS, CRISTIANHomesSant Fost de CampsentellesARES ARENA
41LEO HEREDIA, DAVIDHomesMollet del VallèsCRIJAD TEAM
82LLOVERAS CANTALLOPS, XAVIERHomesSant Quirze del Vallès
49LOBATO MENDOZA, ABRAHAMHomesSanta Perpètua de MogodaFONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
70LOPEZ AGUILERA, MIGUEL ANGELHomesMartorellesTRAILERUS
73LOPEZ CUARDADO, BALDOMEROHomesBarcelonaBUXE
56LORENZO NARVAEZ, SALVADORHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
31LOUIS , RODERIKHomesVoorburg
43MACIAS DIAZ, ALBERTHomesLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
81MARCH GONZALEZ, XAVIHomesGranollersCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
17MATONS MORADELL, FRANCESCHomesMontgatC.E. MONTGAT CORRE
36MEDINA ALCOJOR, TXEMAHomesMontgatC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
42MEDINA GRANADOS, BRIANHomesMartorellesTRAILERUS
33MOLLA CARBALLAL, ENRICHomesBarcelona
48MONTERO PINTU, EVADonesArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
71MORENO VALERO, GERMANHomesCaldes de MontbuiJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
3MUIXI CASALDALIGA, MARTADonesRajadellKOALA'S TEAM
62MUÑOZ VIDES, AITORHomesBarcelonaARES ARENA
75MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO, JULIANHomesSabadellCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
57ORS ROVIRA, LLUCHomesCardedeuCOP DE ROC
26PATIÑO JUAN, DANIELHomesLes Fonts de TerrassaLES FONTS BTT RUN
65PEREZ (COMERCIAL), HECTORHomesSant Quirze del valles
44PETIT DOMENECH, ALBERTHomesMontgatMONTGAT CORRRE
66PIQUE COSCONERA, JORDIHomesOlianaRUNBCN
59PRADAS AVALOS, JOSE ANTONIOHomesEl Prat de Llobregat
5PRAT SENDRA, ADRIAHomesParets del VallèsFLEXOR SPORT
7PRAT SENDRA, ORIOLHomesSanta Perpètua de MogodaWAA TEAM
39RAJA COZAR, ISRAELHomesBadalonaRUNNERS GYM
24RODRIGUEZ CANDON, JOSE MANUELHomesRubí
52RODRIGUEZ MAS, ROBERTHomesSant Celoni
45RUIZ JOVER, TONIHomesCastellví de RosanesORTEGA Y PACHEO´S
16SALANUEVA NAVARRO, ADRIAHomesSanta Maria de Martorelles
27SALAS PALLICER, ANTONIHomesLa GarrigaARES ARENA
25SANCHEZ RUIZ, MARIOHomesBeguesRCDE
51SANCHO MOLINA, DANIELHomesBarcelonaKAMA TEAM
32SANMARTIN VIGO, JOSE ENRIQUEHomesEl Prat de LlobregatCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
19SERRANO BOMBILA, XAVIERHomesSant Fost de Campsentelles
2SOCIATS RAZQUIN, ONADonesSant Pere dels ArquellsINVERSE
20SOLEY BADIA, MARCELHomesBarcelona
34SOLEY BADIA, ROGERHomesBarcelonaCAMSALUT
58VALLVERDU COLOM, RAIMONHomesMolins de ReiCENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
21VELASCO ALEDO, RAULHomesCaldes de MontbuiSOLOPUEDEKEDARUNO
84VELEZ VIVAS, GERARDHomesMolins de ReiMAMA SAME
86VERA MORILLO, JULIOHomesLes Franqueses del Vallès
68XAUS RAFI, JORDIHomesGironaUNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
18XICOY ESPAULELLA, EFRENHomesBarcelona