LaSantviBike

    

PODIUMS LIST

Circuit 40km E-bike

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
167SANTI RUIZ MARQUEZMolins de Rei02:01:12
282JOSE MARIA BALAGUE PERISMolins de ReiCORONABIKES02:07:21
3432JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ BRAULa Palma de CervellķTOT BAIXADA02:25:11

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 60 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
182JOSE MARIA BALAGUE PERISMolins de ReiCORONABIKES02:07:21
2432JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ BRAULa Palma de CervellķTOT BAIXADA02:25:11
3156JOSEP SERRA PRATPineda de Mar02:46:43

Category Māster 60 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1199JUAN PEDRO PEREZ CAMAREROMartorell02:58:12
2159SANTI TARDIO MUŅOZPineda de Mar03:10:39
3420ANDRES GONZALEZ CASTILLEJOSBarcelona03:22:12

Category Māster 50 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1310AMADEO ZURITA LORENTEMontcada i ReixacSABINAR BTT02:28:11
2321JAVIER JUNCAR BAUTISTAMollet del Vallčs02:32:19
3185MIKI HIDALGO SEGURASant Vicenį dels HortsOJU TEAM02:39:48

Category Māster 40 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Māster 30 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
167SANTI RUIZ MARQUEZMolins de Rei02:01:12
216JONATAN PORCAR GUIXEL'Hospitalet de Llobregat03:59:44

Category Māster 30 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Člit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Člit F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Sub 23 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Sub 23 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Júnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Cadet M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Cadet F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Circuit 40km

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
17EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZBadalonaRR BIKERS01:53:24
2344JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GALANSant Vicenį dels HortsRCR1901:53:24
3400EDUARD LARA PIDELASERRACastellbisbalPOTA ROJOS01:54:01

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
16SONIA QUIROGA PADILLABadalonaRR BIKERS02:27:30
2404ISABEL GARCIA LOPEZBarcelonaBLANDA ESPARTANS02:57:30
3421LAIA COLLADO CONTINENTEBarcelona03:09:57

Category Māster 60 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1139FRANCISCO FONTANA GAGOVallirana02:48:22
2235ANTONIO JESUS GOMEZ SANCHEZCastelldefels02:49:59
3498RAFAEL MENGIBAR LIGEROEsplugues de LlobregatBIKE ESPLUGUES02:57:22

Category Māster 60 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1233ANGELS JULIVERT ZAMARREŅOEl PapiolBICIMUNTANYA EL PAPIOL04:27:47

Category Māster 50 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1492JUAN LUIS NUŅO POVEDAMolins de ReiTREVOLBIKESPORTS02:15:52
2129MANEL MARINE CALEROSant Just Desvern02:19:17
337ANTONIO INFANTE BORREROSant Boi de LlobregatC.E. PORT DE BARCELONA02:27:58

Category Māster 50 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1366YOLANDA LABORDENA MARTINCornellā de Llobregat04:13:01

Category Māster 40 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1284EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZValliranaTRIATLĶ VALLIRANA01:55:44
2393JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ NAVARROSant Joan DespíBIKESPI02:04:31
3194MIGUEL ANGEL MONTERREAL TERCEROCervellķ02:08:42

Category Māster 40 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1404ISABEL GARCIA LOPEZBarcelonaBLANDA ESPARTANS02:57:30
2421LAIA COLLADO CONTINENTEBarcelona03:09:57
353YOLANDA CARACUEL CABRERASanta Coloma de GramenetCATEDRA BIKES03:12:27

Category Māster 30 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
17EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZBadalonaRR BIKERS01:53:24
2344JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GALANSant Vicenį dels HortsRCR1901:53:24
3400EDUARD LARA PIDELASERRACastellbisbalPOTA ROJOS01:54:01

Category Māster 30 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1197CRISTINA BAQUES PAŅELLACorbera de Llobregat03:30:09

Category Člit M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1491ALEJANDRO EVER VEGA TORRESBarcelonaMIZQUE02:04:30
221MARC ESPINOSA OVEJEROMolins de ReiTEAM LA KAŅA02:22:58
3409GERARD MANYANET LOPEZBarcelona02:24:30

Category Člit F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
16SONIA QUIROGA PADILLABadalonaRR BIKERS02:27:30

Category Sub 23 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1461FRANCESC PEREZ CASASSant Vicenį dels HortsLA FAMÍLIA BTT02:27:48
2184ADRIA CARRASCO CASTILLATerrassa02:28:24
3488ROGER ROS CASASOrdalBICICLISME ORDALENC02:43:39

Category Sub 23 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Júnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1361MARC BLANCO FERNANDEZPieraYOCALO BIKEWORLD02:28:19
2272JOEL ROVIRA LAJUSTICIASant Boi de Llobregat02:57:33

Category Júnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Cadet M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1446ROGER FERRER PUIGBarcelonaTEAM PALOMITAS04:57:47

Category Cadet F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time