Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

7a Marxa-Trail Les Peülles 12

LISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Corsa:  2019-05-12      

      Totau Inscrits:  109

 
Dorsau Nom An Neishement Categoria Localitat Club
2103AISA GARCIA, ABRIL2007DonesCastelldefels
2104AISA GARCIA, AXEL2003HomesCastelldefels
2014ARRIA MARCO, GERARD1978HomesAlpicat
2098BARO NOVAU, BLAI1961HomesMontargull
2052BARO PANIELLO, NOELIA1992DonesMontargullA.E. LO BUNKER
2017BELLERA HERNANDEZ, ALICIA1971DonesBalaguer
2018BELLERA HERNANDEZ, ELISABETH1970DonesGerb
2048BER SALMONS, EVA1971DonesLes AvellanesCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2049BER SALMONS, OLGA1968DonesTartareuCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2034BOBET DOMENECH, OSCAR1981HomesLleida
2080BORRAS BERNADO, JAUME1975HomesSaltCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2079BORRAS FORT, AFRA2010DonesSalt
2078BORRAS FORT, GUIU2007HomesSalt
2027BRUFAL CLUA, JOSEP M.1973HomesBalaguer
2053CABALLER BIAYNA, ALBERT1987HomesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2093CAMARASA NOGUES, EDUARD1979HomesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2056CARDEÑES COCURULLS, MERCE1966DonesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2008CARRABINA MASA, MONTSE1960DonesBalaguer
2085CASES SABARIEGO, DIONISIO1966HomesLleidaCAL TERÉS VIDAL
2061CIOBANU , ALINA GEORGIANA1992DonesSant Llorenç de Montgai
2094CONTRERAS BOLUDA, SERGI1997HomesSidamon
2070CORNET RUBIES, SUSANNA1975DonesCastelló de FarfanyaESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
2042CUSOLA AUMEDES, MARIA1990DonesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2095DARIAS BELLERA, ARNAU2006HomesGerb
2096DARIAS MENA, ALONSO1963HomesGerb
2012DEL RIO TEIXIDO, GERARD1987HomesLleida
2108DOMINGO TREPAT, FERRAN1975HomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2031DURANY FARRUS, MERCE1974DonesBalaguer
2003DURANY GOIXART, ANNA1992DonesBarcelona
2055FABRA BERENGUE, YOLANDA1974DonesLleida
2090FARGUES FERNANDEZ, ESTER1980DonesAlmenar
2089FARGUES FERNANDEZ, MONTSE1983DonesAlmenarCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
2065FARRE JOSA, OLGA1970DonesTérmens
2023FELIP CALVET, GLORIA1966DonesBalaguer
2037FERNANDEZ BORREGUERO, ALBERT1979HomesLleidaCORREDORS SINÈRGICS
2040FONS LLOMBART, MERITXELL1995DonesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2016FONTOVA SALSE, ANNA1987DonesGerb
2081FORT MARTORELL, ESTHER1973DonesSalt
2047GARROFE BER, IRINA1997DonesTartareuCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2028GOMEZ VALLECILLOS, FINA1959DonesBalaguer
2035GRA CASANOVES, CARLES1987HomesCastelló de Farfanya
2076GRACIA BERNADUCA, XAVIER1977HomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2077GRACIA ESTRADA, NOA2007DonesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2071GRACIA PALACIN, ABRIL2008DonesBalaguer
2068GREGORI TENA, AINHOA2006DonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2044GUILLEN LLOP, HEL·LENA1988DonesVallfogona de BalaguerC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2102GUIU SENTIS, NEUS1964DonesAlpicat
2033HERMOSO GOMEZ, ANAIS1992DonesBalaguer
2020JOVE CAMPABADAL, ANNA1998DonesLleida
2021JOVE SALVANS, LLUIS1963HomesLleida
2072LARENA SOLA, ERIKA1974DonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2105LLENA CASERET, JOSE MARIA1955HomesAlfarràsCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS
2030LLOMBART RAICHS, ISABEL1964DonesLes Avellanes
2001LLOVET ESPACHS, ROSER1966DonesAlmenarCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR
2022LOPEZ ESCOLA, SERGI1973HomesBalaguer
2024LOPEZ FELIP, XAVIER2007HomesBalaguer
2084MAGALLON CORTADA, ANGELS1969DonesLledia
2091MANZANARES PERERA, MERITXELL1980DonesRosselló
2067MARTINENGO GRIMM, GABRIELA1997DonesBalaguerARRECULA
2002MENSA PUEYO, JORDI1951HomesBarcelonaTEAM MENSA
2005MENSA VENDRELL, GUILLEM1982HomesBarcelonaTEAM MENSA
2004MENSA VENDRELL, JORDI1991HomesBarcelonaTEAM MENSA
2038MICHANS OTAL, TONI1978HomesLleidaCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
2097MILLON QUINTILLA, DORI1984DonesAlmenar
2010MIR CAPITA, MONTSERRAT1969DonesBalaguer
2050MOLIST ANGERRI, ROSER1965DonesBalaguer
2015MONEDERO FERNANDEZ, JOSEFA1960DonesGerb
2088MONTERO MIMBRERA, JUANKY1969HomesLleidaCAL TERÉS VIDAL
2046MONTERRUBIO MOLINA, M. CARMEN1977DonesTàrregaASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
2092MORALES GASCON, PRISCILA1981DonesAlmenarCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
2009MORENO ALARCON, ROSA MARIA1969DonesBalaguer
2064NAVAU SABANES, LAURA1991DonesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2013NIUBO MONEDERO, RAUL1984HomesCastellnou de Seana
2029OLIVART MOR, LAURA1980DonesArtesa de Lleida
2062PINIES PEREA, SUSANA1974DonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2099PINYOL ROSSELL, MONTSERRAT1974DonesTérmens
2019PORTA GASTO, JORDI1977HomesGerb
2007PUJOL CARVENTUS, JOSEP1961HomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2057QUEROL DUART, ANGELS1977DonesBalaguerPEDALA.CAT - ESPORTS QUEROL
2082REINOSO SUSAGNA, ALBERT1966HomesLleida
2087ROCA LLOBET, JOSEP1975HomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2069RODENAS GONZALEZ, IVAN1979HomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2054RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ABEL1978HomesLleida
2036RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANOLO1940HomesLa Pobla de Segur
2110ROURE NIUBO, MONTSE1965DonesLleida
2039SABANES MARBA, JUDIT1993DonesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2109SABARTES BERNAUS, OLGA1982DonesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2101SALVADO GOSET, LURDES1964DonesBalaguer
2041SANCHEZ TERUEL, PAQUITA1963DonesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2083SANGRA MATEU, JAUME1961HomesLleida
2043SANTACREU BRAVO, ANGEL1985HomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2011SEGARRA AMETLLA, TERESA1959DonesAlbesa
2032SERRA VERA, JOSEP MARIA1968HomesAlmenar
2107SERRADELL CAMATS, EDUARD1981HomesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2025SOLE BENACH, MAITE1973DonesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2060SOLE MIRATS, JORDI1982HomesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2059SOLE MIRATS, MARC1983HomesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2026SUMALLA GIRALT, LAURA1986DonesBalaguer
2063TENA TARRUELLA, ANNA1968DonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2086TORRAS CORTINA, NOEMI1971DonesLleidaCAL TERÉS VIDAL
2045TORRUBIA SANTIN, ALEJANDRA1973DonesCervera
2066TRILLA PINIES, GINA2006DonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2106UTGE ALEU, JANA2007DonesLes AvellanesCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2051VALL SOLE, MIREIA1992DonesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2006VENDRELL CADENA, NURIA1954DonesBarcelonaTEAM MENSA
2100VICENTE MARTNEZ, MARI CARME1970DonesBalaguer
2074ZAPATER LARENA, FERRAN2006HomesLes Avellanes
2075ZAPATER LARENA, GUILLEM2009HomesBarcelonaARRECULA
2073ZAPATER ROIG, ALEX1971HomesLes AvellanesARRECULA