Rialp Matxicots 2019 - Extrem 84 km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-09-14      

      Total Inscrits:  117

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
15ALBESA AGUILO, ROBERTSEN MMóra d'EbreCLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
64ALOS PLA, MARCVET MTorroella de MontgríCLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
54ANGLADA CASAS, JORDIVET MSanta Cristina d'AroA.E MATXACUCA
89ARANDA GUZMAN, JOSEP ANTONIVET MGironaCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA
103AULINAS JUNCA, ROGERSEN MCamprodon
2AUÑON GARRIDO, PEDROVET MBarcelonaASHI TEAM
100AZOUZ , TAYSSIRSEN MGironaCLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
9BALAGUE LINARES, JORDISEN MMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
116BARBERA BARENYS, ENRICVET MLa Selva del CampAVANNUBO
12BARCOS NAVARRO, FERNANDOVET MSanta Coloma de Gramenet
67BARTRINA SANGLAS, JORDIVET MSant Pere de TorellóCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
14BATALLA JUBANY, JOSEP MARIAVET MVallsVALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL
29BATALLA TRILLA, MARTAVET FVallsBORGES TRAIL
76BOSCH DOMINGO, PAUSEN MOlotCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT
4BOVER GALLARDO, ANGELVET MVilafranca del PenedèsCEMTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL PENEDÈS
50BRUGAL CRESPO, ADRIASEN MTerrassa
71BRUSAU ALOS, LOLAVET FCoponsCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
105CAMARGO GARCIA, RAMONSEN MMolins de ReiCENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
36CARRASCO BELLMUNT, DAVIDVET MClaverolCEPS (HOKO-SAORTE)
7CARRASCO SALA, JORDISEN MLleida
95CIERCO GARRIDO, CARLOSVET MEl Pont de SuertCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA
33COLLADO HIDALGO, SERGISEN MMataróCLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
56COLLS AVILA, OSCARVET MFontetaCENTRE EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ
45CORDERO MARTINEZ, JOSE M.SEN MGranollersCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
119CORELLA VIVO, JAUMEVET MSant Pere de RibesFARRA I ACCIÓ
34COTS SOTOCA, SERGIVET MManresaCLUB PUNKI MOUNTAIN
94CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBENVET MTorroella de MontgríTRC CAMP BASE ARESTA
23CUESTA UREÑA, SERGIVET MGranollersCENTRE ALPÍ VALL DEL SEGADELL
66DELICADO CASANOVA, DAVIDSEN MSant Pere de TorellóCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
80DOMENECH GARCIA, ISIDREVET MLleidaKM0 PONENT
102DOMINGO TREPAT, FERRANVET MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
40DULCET GENARO, JOSEPVET MTerrassaCENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA
57EL HALLOUF GONZALEZ, ISMAELVET MSant Joan les FontsLA BARRA JOVE
48ELVIRA MINGUEZ, JOSEP MARIAVET MAlpicatEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
59EZQUERRA BARBARA, GERARDSEN MReusACRE BOMBERS TGN
8FAIREN CASALS, MIQUELVET MLleidaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
115FARRE POCALLET, JOSEP MARIAVET MLleida
39FARRERA SINFREU, JOSEPVET MTírviaKOALA'S TEAM
91FERNANDEZ GARCIA, GONZALOSEN MEncampC.E. SANLORIA
106FERNANDEZ RECIO, FRANCESCVET MCanet de MarCALZADOS DÍAZ LÓPEZ
47FOLGUERA ROBERT, JAUMEVET ML'Ametlla del Vallès
93FONT GALI, XAVIERVET MLa Bisbal d'EmpordàC.E. BAIX EMPORDÀ - PENYA RATAFIA
42FORN MUNNE, TERESAVET FManresaSPORTHG-AMLSPORT-TEAM
112FUENTE ABRAIRA, RAULSEN MSanta Coloma de GramenetMONTSENY MAASAIS
24GARCIA ALES, TONIVET MManresaESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIADIEZ
90GARCIA BERCHE, BEATRIZSEN FBarcelonaCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PALAU SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
13GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUISVET MBarcelonaCLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
31GARRIDO SERRA, ALICIAVET FVallgorguina
25GISBERT DOMENECH, JORDIVET MSabadell
108GUBERT ROURE, IGNASISEN MPalamósCLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS
77JIMENEZ ROSILLO, GUSTAVOVET MBarcelonaFACTOR RUNNERS
19JORDANA CAÑIZARES, ORIOLSEN MSant Joan de VilatorradaMUTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL
65JURADO CONTRERAS, JONATANSEN MGerCLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS
84JUTGLA SERRAT, AL·LODISEN MSurpASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
107LLOBET REIG, BENJAMIVET MMontsonísA.E. LO BUNKER
74LUTTIAU , CLEMENTSEN MSeyssesPORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
49MADRID ALEJOS, CLARASEN FRoda de Ter
1MARCO SAUQUET, JORDISEN MGerri de la SalTEAM NUTRITAPE
97MARIN CAMINO, MARCSEN MEl Pont de SuertCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA
28MARTIN HUERTA, CHUSKYVET MSant Boi de LlobregatASS.ESP. AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
51MARTINEZ GASCON, GERMANVET MBenabarre
52MOLINA GARCIA, RAFAELVET MSant Joan DespíABUELO RUNNER
43MONELL GUIX, JOSEP MARIAVET MCollbatóCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
85MONJE PUIGDENGOLAS, OSCARSEN MSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
35MONMANY BADIA, NURIASEN FArròs de CardósASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
81MORALES MARTINEZ, ANTONIOVET MBellvísGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
26MORANO LOPEZ, MIGUELSEN MEsterri d'ÀneuACEJ
17MORENO VALERO, DANIELSEN MPineda de MarULTRAJAM
68MORETA BURCH, CARLESVET MPalau-saverderaTRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
79MUMBARDO PURGIMON, ADRIASEN MCastellar del Vallès
117MUNTANYA AGUILAR, MARCVET MGurb
99MUÑOZ GARCIA, ALBERTSEN MLa Bisbal d'EmpordàPETIT MONTGRÍ EN MOVIMENT
41MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO, JULIANVET MSabadellCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
73NAHUEL , PASSERATSEN MVarilhesTEAM CRAFT/SALMING
16OLIVE LOPEZ, JOANVET MCentellesCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES
82OLVERA BAENA, IVANVET MLa Pobla de ClaramuntAEMDEKP EQUIP100KP LPC
18ORTEGA NICOLAU, GUILLEMSEN MVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
60ORTIZ GARCIA, LUISSEN MMataróLLANTIA TEAM
72PALACIN BOIX, CARMENSEN FLleidaPYRENEES PASSION /CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
98PALLEJA ELIAS, JOANVET MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
32PARES ICART, JORDISEN MAvinyó
69PELEGRINA BARREIRO, ISABELVET FSarralASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
61PEREZ FRAGO, PETERSEN MSabadell
92PEREZ GOMIS, JOSE MIGUELVET MAlicanteA TO TRAPO
70PEREZ SANCHEZ, RAFAELSEN MRialp
75PEREZ VALDIVIA, JAUMESEN MSanta SusannaGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
63PIGEON , THIERRYVET MSortSAORTE TEAM
86PIN JARQUE, MIQUEL ANGELSEN MRialpCLUB EXCTA. RIALP
30PINOS ESCALE, ERICSEN MAndorra la Vella
38PINTO FULLA, ENRICSEN MBellver de CerdanyaCARGOL BOVÉ
62PONS FONT, JORDIVET MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
27PROFITOS PALLAS, NILSEN MBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
87PUPELIS , EGIDIJUSSEN MVilniusRUNNING PUNKS
110RAFECAS FIGUERAS, EMILISEN MSant Miquel d'OlèrdolaTEAM DECAVI
83RIERA SUÑE, JOSEPVET MSabadellCERCLE SABADELLÈS 1856
120ROCA LLOBET, JOSEPVET MArtesa de SegreCLUB UNIÓ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS
21ROCA PIJOAN, MARCVET MSant Cugat del VallèsKOR
44RODRIGUEZ ABAL, MANOLOVET MCardonaCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
96RUBAU TRAYTER, XAVIERVET MGironaCLUB ESP. BELLCAIRENC
101SAN MARTIN GUIRAL, GUILLEM ARNAUSEN MFragaC.A. FRAGA - BAIX CINCA
114SAN MARTIN TESTON, LUISSEN MBarcelona
53SANCES JIMENEZ, ANTONISEN MQuartMARICARMEN TEAM
20SERRANDO VARGAS, FERNANDOVET MLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
55SOLA CORDOBA, MOISEN MCamprodonSKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
5SOLA MARTINEZ, JOSESEN MSabadellGRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
6TAPIAS ICART, ANDREUVET MMollet del VallèsGRUP TRAIL MOLLET
3TERINGUER CANELA, CRISTIANSEN MAlmacellesALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
113TORRES LUQUE, MIGUEL ANGELSEN MPollençaMON D'AVENTURA
58TRIEBEL NUÑEZ, PAUVET MPolinyàWE LOVE MOUNTAIN POLINYA
10VALLEJO FLORES, DAVIDVET MManresa
109VALLES GRAU, DANIELSEN MCastellar del Vallès
11VAZQUEZ VILARDELL, JESUS PAUSEN MCerbiESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
111VICTOR CASTAN, AGUSTIVET MLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
46VILALTA BERENGUERAS, SALVADORSEN MCastellterçolASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
78VILLEGAS FORN, NURIAVET FEl MasnouCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
118VINAIXA ROSELLO, RICARDVET MPremià de MarCLUB EXCTA. TIANA
22XAUS RAFI, JORDIVET MGironaUNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA