Rialp Matxicots 2021 - Trail 60 km

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General - Provisional

Data Cursa 2021-09-18    -    Distància 65000m.    -    Total Arribats  120

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/kmkm/h
1166SERGI PASCUET BASTIDA1988SEN M102:22:0002:1127.46
2288CARLES BARTRINA GEACLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1980VET M102:28:0002:1726.35
33110EMILI RAFECAS FIGUERASREFORMES EMILI RAFECAS1981VET M202:28:0002:1726.35
44128MOI SOLA CORDOBASKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)1985SEN M202:32:0002:2025.66
5571CARLOS MANTERO MARTINEZKINETIK SPORTS1989SEN M302:35:0002:2325.16
66133EDUARD SOLANES PUIGCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1981VET M302:37:0002:2524.84
7728DAVID SEREROLS TORRASCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1990SEN M402:37:0002:2524.84
8873JOAQUIN BURGOS CIBRIAN1980VET M402:37:0002:2524.84
9987ENRIQUE QUINTERO SAURINACLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARAN1980VET M502:38:0002:2624.68
1010139DAVID CARRASCO BELLMUNTTEAM CEPS-SAORTE1972VET M602:39:0002:2724.53
111153URTZI MARTINEZ SAEZMUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA1986SEN M502:40:0002:2824.38
121297JOSEP BERTRAN GARCIACONCA SENGLARS1979VET M702:40:0002:2824.38
1313111PEDRO SALOR ALVARADOTRAIL ROADRUNNERS1984SEN M602:41:0002:2924.22
141423JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERAC.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS1970VET M802:41:0002:2924.22
151521JORDI SOTO MASCARILLA1982SEN M702:44:0002:3123.78
161682JORDI CARRASCO SALA1985SEN M802:45:0002:3223.64
17175JOSEP IBARRA DELGADOMOVIT1977VET M902:47:0002:3423.35
181880JAIME ARRIBAS SAMPEDROCLUB EXCTA. ARAN1974VET M1002:48:0002:3523.21
19193FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO MENAEGARAMOSSENAIRE1972VET M1102:51:0002:3822.81
202075JESUS ALVAREZ MORALES1979VET M1202:53:0002:4022.54
2121115JORDI SOLER TORRADASTRAILRUNNERS LLORENÇANS1974VET M1302:56:0002:4222.16
222220JAUME JUMBERT CABANILLAS1980VET M1402:57:0002:4322.03
232334GUILLEM PADROSA DANESCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC1984SEN M902:57:0002:4322.03
241114NURIA MONMANY BADIAASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1982SEN F103:01:0002:4721.55
2524135MIGUEL MORANO LOPEZC. EXCTA. JONQUERENC1981VET M1503:01:0002:4721.55
262532OSCAR GRACIA CASTERACASA TEIRA SEURÍ1978VET M1603:02:0002:4821.43
2726131ROGER AULINAS JUNCA1980VET M1703:02:0002:4821.43
28276RICART LOPEZ BAGESCLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS1982SEN M1003:05:0002:5121.08
2928109UNAI ARTETA CASTELARAGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)1988SEN M1103:05:0002:5121.08
3029119ALBERT TORRENS VIVES1988SEN M1203:06:0002:5220.97
31248M. TERESA HINOJOSA ARENASCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1974VET F103:09:0002:5420.63
3230142XAVIER AYALA SALLAVALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL1981VET M1803:09:0002:5420.63
333198JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANOL'ESPARDENYA VILALLONGA DEL CAMP1986SEN M1303:09:0002:5420.63
343252JAUME LLENAS MARTINEZA.E. MONTSENY1976VET M1903:09:0002:5420.63
3533117MARC ANTONI FERNANDEZ CIURANACLUB PATXANGUERUS1973VET M2003:09:0002:5420.63
363465JOAN CARLES ROMAN CAMPOS1986SEN M1403:10:0002:5520.53
373584IVAN JUNYENT CAPDEVILAAEMDEKP1970VET M2103:10:0002:5520.53
383619JOAQUIM GONZALEZ RAVENTOSC.E. CASTELLET1987SEN M1503:11:0002:5620.42
393756JORDI COMAS CORRAL1978VET M2203:11:0002:5620.42
4038122AGUSTI JANINI GONZALEZATE - ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE1977VET M2303:11:0002:5620.42
413951JOSEP M. BASTER ROVIRALTA1982SEN M1603:12:0002:5720.31
4240107JOSEP FARRERA SINFREUKOALA'S TEAM1978VET M2403:14:0002:5920.10
434193ADRIAAN HOEKSTRA 1988SEN M1703:14:0002:5920.10
444235GERARD CASELLAS PUJOLCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1987SEN M1803:15:0003:0020.00
454324SANTIAGO CAPDEVILA GUIUKAFRES TEAM1971VET M2503:16:0003:0119.90
46331MONICA PENA CALPE1976VET F203:16:0003:0119.90
4744116JOSEP CORRAL MARTINEZTHEBOOC-JOAN VENTURA1979VET M2603:16:0003:0119.90
4845113NARCIS FRANCH ALIMBAUTR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ1989SEN M1903:17:0003:0219.80
494685SEAMUS FINN 1971VET M2703:18:0003:0319.70
504789DAVID CAU SAURINACLUB EXCTA. ARAN1975VET M2803:18:0003:0319.70
51489JONATHAN ANTONI CIERCOGIROLEX ESPAI JURÍDIC - CENTRE CENIT1986SEN M2003:20:0003:0519.50
524961ALVARO ABAD CABRERA1963VET M2903:20:0003:0519.50
535015JOSE SOLA MARTINEZGRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM1983SEN M2103:21:0003:0619.40
545159ANDREU LOPEZ ANADONC.A. ATLETES VNG1960VET M3003:21:0003:0619.40
555257JOSEP BAROT CASANYAGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA1968VET M3103:21:0003:0619.40
565322PEP SOLA SOLISAEMDEKP1989SEN M2203:21:0003:0619.40
575426ANDREU TAPIAS ICARTCLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET1971VET M3203:21:0003:0619.40
585578ALBERT RECASENS GARCIAASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS1977VET M3303:21:0003:0619.40
595681FRANCESC CARRERAS ABELCONCA SENGLARS1985SEN M2303:22:0003:0619.31
60577JORDI ZURRON ALONSO1978VET M3403:22:0003:0619.31
6158112JORDI BALAGUE LINARESGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1980VET M3503:22:0003:0619.31
6259129CRISTIAN CUBILLO CAMPOSNEW TEAM TRAIL RUBÍ1984SEN M2403:23:0003:0719.21
6360125MIGUEL CRUZ RASTROJONEW TEAM TRAIL RUBÍ1979VET M3603:23:0003:0719.21
646129ALBERTO HERMOZA MEJIALIONS4TRAIL1979VET M3703:24:0003:0819.12
656283ELOI NOGUERA ROSICHCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA1987SEN M2503:24:0003:0819.12
666358ENRIC COROMINAS BOSCHTALLAFERROS GARRAF - A.E. TALAIA1968VET M3803:25:0003:0919.02
676410MIGUEL EXPOSITO ORTIZEGARAMOSSENAIRES1970VET M3903:25:0003:0919.02
686549JOSE REDONDO GUARDIOLACEP1973VET M4003:25:0003:0919.02
696625JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANYVALLS ATMOSFERA TRAIL1958VET M4103:25:0003:0919.02
7067102XAVIER FABRE HEREDIAASS.ESP. DIEDRE1979VET M4203:27:0003:1118.84
716879SERGI SOLE PLAAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1968VET M4303:28:0003:1218.75
7269127ALEXIS SEGARRA URIOSNEW TEAM TRAIL RUBI1979VET M4403:29:0003:1318.66
7370126ROBERT PASCUAL CABEZAAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1975VET M4503:29:0003:1318.66
7471120JAVI SEGUI ARLANDISCORRIOL XTREM1978VET M4603:29:0003:1318.66
7572100BERNAT GORDUN QUILES1956VET M4703:29:0003:1318.66
76486NEUS PEIRO PIFARRECLUB ESPORTIU PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1969VET F303:30:0003:1418.57
777341SERGIO MARTINEZ PUJOLKORREMOSPERONOMUCHO1976VET M4803:31:0003:1518.48
787442FELIX CUENCA PEREZKORREMOSPERONOMUCHO1972VET M4903:31:0003:1518.48
79543ALICIA GARRIDO SERRA1978VET F403:31:0003:1518.48
8075104JOSE LUIS MORENO CAMPOSVILADECANS TRIATLÓ1983SEN M2603:34:0003:1818.22
81618ROCIO RIOS ORTEGARUNNAIR1985SEN F203:34:0003:1818.22
827633JORDI VILLAREJO ROIG1984SEN M2703:34:0003:1818.22
837747FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATAC. ESP. BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS1975VET M5003:35:0003:1818.14
847840PACO SANCHEZ PARRAGATBT-CORREDORS FONS BAIX LLOBREGAT1975VET M5103:35:0003:1818.14
857937MANUEL ARAUJO MORATOTRAIL BONUS TRACK1957VET M5203:35:0003:1818.14
868064ALFONS FUENTE MARINFINISHER TRAIL1967VET M5303:37:0003:2017.97
878195DAVID ESTRADA ARGELICHANEM A CORRER1975VET M5403:38:0003:2117.89
888274AGUSTI ALCAZAR JIMENEZDIVERSPORT1968VET M5503:38:0003:2117.89
898327PIPO PUJOL RIUSCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA1987SEN M2803:38:0003:2117.89
908467JOSEP MATEU RIBESATE1973VET M5603:39:0003:2217.81
9185103MARTI VALL MAYANSUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC1957VET M5703:39:0003:2217.81
928662DANI MESEGUER SERRETCLUB ATLETISMES TERRES DE L'EBRE1985SEN M2903:39:0003:2217.81
938772JAIRO CARRETERO SAN JOSESOMUNICS1979VET M5803:39:0003:2217.81
948863PERE DALMAU LLORCAUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA1977VET M5903:39:0003:2217.81
9589105JORDI SERRANO ALCARAZPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR1979VET M6003:41:0003:2417.65
96744ESTHER CASAS SALLESASS.ESP. DIEDRE1975VET F503:43:0003:2617.49
9790124JORDI ANDRES RAMONAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1967VET M6103:43:0003:2617.49
989145JORDI CASTANY EGEAASS.ESP. DIEDRE1965VET M6203:44:0003:2717.41
999291ALVARO FILLAT MURT1977VET M6303:44:0003:2717.41
1009316EDUARD CAPDEVILA ROMEUCLUB CICLISTA PUIGGRÒS1979VET M6403:45:0003:2817.33
10194138FRANCESC XAVIER RODRIGUEZ PIÑOLCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1972VET M6503:45:0003:2817.33
10295137JOSE HERNANDEZ PARDOEQUIPO MARVEL1974VET M6603:45:0003:2817.33
1038134NATALIA LEGEY LAFARGACLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1974VET F603:45:0003:2817.33
1049136MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERAEQUIPO MARVEL1978VET F703:46:0003:2917.26
1059694JOAN BULDO POLLSCENTRE EXCTA. LLINARS DEL VALLÈS1964VET M6703:47:0003:3017.18
1069776JOAN OLIVA ARGELICHANEM A CORRE1971VET M6803:48:0003:3017.11
107982ANTON VICH ENRICHANEM A CÓRRER1970VET M6903:48:0003:3017.11
10899132SALVADOR REIG ADERNCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS1954VET M7003:59:0003:4116.32
10910069ISMAEL COBO PIMENTELCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1971VET M7104:00:0003:4216.25
11010196JOSE BAENA RIBECLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1981VET M7204:01:0003:4216.18
11110239GERARD PONS SOLANAS1989SEN M3004:01:0003:4216.18
11210312JOAN ROQUETA SOLER1984SEN M3104:02:0003:4316.12
11310417JORDI NOGUER SALAS1984SEN M3204:02:0003:4316.12
11410592JORDI PONS FONTCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1959VET M7304:03:0003:4416.05
11510614MARC MARI TORRESIBIZA TRAIL RUNNING1978VET M7404:03:0003:4416.05
116107121ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1978VET M7504:04:0003:4515.98
11710830CARLES VELLVE MOLINACENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI1987SEN M3304:05:0003:4615.92
11810977JORDI RECASENS GARCIAASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS1974VET M7604:16:0003:5615.23
11911050JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANOCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT1972VET M7704:24:0004:0414.77
12011160BERNAT LUCO PEREZCLUB PING PONG IGUALADA2001SEN M3404:30:0004:0914.44