Rialp Matxicots 2022 - Caminada 10,4 km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2022-09-17      

Total Inscrits:  148

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club
1057ADELL ALBESA, XAVIVinallop (Tortosa)CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
1064ALCAZAR DIAZ, LOLILa Riera de Gaià
1075ALEGRE BLANCO, MARTALleidaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
1126APARICIO ISERTE, ALBERTBarcelona
1079ARGILES PONS, MONICARossellóSAFA LLEIDA
1039AUBI PROUS, NEUSSant Julià de Lòria
1042BALCELLS VELASCO, ANNAIgualadaPICCOLO'S TEAM
1055BARBERAN BES, NELAVinallop (Tortosa)CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS
1054BARNES SABATE, ESTHERSant Feliu de Llobregat
1056BARRACHINA PERIS, MIRIAMVinaròsJULIOBARRACHINA.COM
1102BARRAGAN SEVILLA, CRISTINASant Julià de LòriaECOA
1115BEJAR FORN, CRISTINAVilanova del Camí
1058BELLES CABALLER, ISMAELVinaròsAULA NATURA
1017BERGA DIAZ, BIELTrempTREMP RUNNERS
1018BERGA DIAZ, NAILATrempTREMP RUNNERS
1016BERGA LINARES, MONTSETrempTREMP RUNNERS
1137BLASI GABANDE, RAQUELVernetCLUB EXCTA. AGAVELLÓ
1138BLASI INGLA, JAUMEVernetCLUB EXCTA. AGAVELLÓ
1140BLASI INGLA, RAMONSant Llorenç de Montgai
1106BOLET RODRIGUEZ, GERARDVilafranca del PenedèsDAMIÀ CLUB
1134BORRAS BALDOMA, JORDILes AvellanesARRECULA
1135BORRAS BARNUS, ESTELÀgerARRECULA
1045BRESCO XURIGUERA, NURIAIgualadaPICCOLO'S TEAM
1006BROTO BLANCO, CARLESCerdanyola del Vallès
1004BROTO HERNANDEZ, MIREIABegues
1110BRUNA GALLART, ROSAEstaísESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
1147BUCH CASALS, ALEXANDRASant Andreu de Llavaneres
1141CALLEJO CASTILLO, ANGELABarcelona
1116CAMP POSLIGUA, ORIOL NOAHRialpDAMIÀ CLUB
1044CAMPO ALEDO, SUSANNAIgualadaPICCOLO'S TEAM
1052CANOVAS KWASNIAK, JOANSant Julià de Lòria
1111CAPARROS HERNANDEZ, ALFREDBarcelonaCEC
1096CAPDEVILA JOUNOU, M. TERESAMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
1112CAPDEVILA RUFACH, DAVIDSant Llorenç de MontgaiCLUB EXCURSIONISTA AGAVELLO
1113CAPDEVILA RUFACH, NURIASant Llorenç de MontgaiCLUB EXCURSIONISTA AGAVELLO
1119CAPITA MORELLO, JOSEPBalaguerCLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
1103CARRALERO ENCINAS, JOSEMislataIMPORTACO RUNNER
1104CARRALERO PLASENCIA, TOMASMislata
1146CASALS RABASSA, SANDRASant Andreu de Llavaneres
1118CASTELLS RIU, MONICAEspot
1120CASTILLA BRUNA, POLEstaísESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA
1133CASTILLA MANONELLES, ABRAHAMEstaísESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
1025CASTRO TORDECILLA, CLAUDIABarcelona
1034CATENA FERNANDEZ, LAURABarcelona
1029CATENA FERNANDEZ, TERESABarcelonaASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1087CEBALLOS VIDAL, MANELSegur de CalafellROADRUNNERS
1049CLOTET FELIU, JOSEP M.Rialp
1129CONESA NEGRE, MARTISeurí
1043COSTA PALLARES, JOSEPIgualadaPICCOLO'S TEAM
1013COSTA VARGAS, EVAAltafullaC. E. TORREDEMBARRA
1131CURIA FABREGAT, EVASant Llorenç de Montgai
1077DELPRAT PONS, ANNACastellseràCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
1015DIAZ SANCHIS, ORIOLTrempTREMP RUNNERS
1005DOMINGUEZ ALATORRE, DAVIDBegues
1132DURRO TUNICA, EVABaix PallarsUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
1023ESTEBAN ARJONA, PURIFICACIONCalafellTRAILROADRUNNERS
1082FARRE GARROFE, EVAIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
1010FAURIA REÑE, ANTONIO JOSEAlmacellesCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
1114FEIJOO FUCHS, LESLIETarragonaCLUB EXCTA. AGAVELLO
1030FERRER PELEGRIN, MARTABarcelona
1130FONDEVILA PERO, MARGARIDARialp
1143FRANCH SUNYER, LAURAVilamurFOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ
1124GARCIA ARRANZ, XAVIBarcelonaCASA PESSA SAURÍ
1088GASSO ALFEREZ, MARIAIvars d’urgellCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
1007GATIUS CALL, JULIALleida
1091GILABERT HERNANDEZ, IGNASIArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1094GILABERT HERNANDEZ, JOANBarcelona
1092GILABERT HERNANDEZ, XAVIERArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1117GISBERT ATARES, ANNAEspot
1081GRAU BELSA, CRISTINARoní
1051HARO TOBALINA, MARISSASant Pol de Mar
1144HIJAZO PRADES, MIQUELSant Pol de MarASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1003HURTADO GARCIA, CARMENSanta Coloma de Gramenet
1014LAFUENTE GOMEZ, NURIARialp
1125LLOBET ESQUE, MONTSERRATBarcelona
1053LOPEZ CASINO, RICARDBarcelona
1121MALCAMPO MANRUBIA, LAURAAltronUECCORNELLÀ
1123MALCAMPO RECORT, JOANAltronUEC CORNELLÀ
1122MANRUBIA MUÑOZ, OLGAAltronUECCORNELLÀ
1033MANZANO FERRER, RUBENBarcelona
1032MANZANO FERRER, SILVIABarcelona
1031MANZANO RUIZ, PEDRO MIGUELBarcelona
1037MARIN CATENA, ALEXBarcelona
1036MARIN CATENA, HUGOBarcelona
1148MARIN JUAREZ, CONXIRialp
1035MARIN MONTES, JAVIERBarcelona
1078MARKIXA RENYER, LAIAAlmacellesCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
1128MARSAN NEGRE, ALBARialp
1070MARTIN LAFUENTE, NEREARialp
1089MASIP TARRAGO, MARTINALleida
1145MASSO LAGO, EVASant Pol de MarASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1072MELGAREJO VILANA, ALEXSabadell
1022MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARMENEl VendrellRUNTRAIL PENEDES
1002MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, PAULAEl VendrellRUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
1098MOLINA MUÑOZ, ROSERBarcelona
1024MORATO TORRENTS, JOANCalafellTRAILROADRUNNERS
1069MORENO VELASCO, PILARAlmacellesCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
1084NAVARRA MORENO, MERCETrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
1127NAVARRO ALVAREZ, MARIA ISABELBarcelona
1060NOMDEDEU FABREGA, MERITXELLBarcelonaCASA PESSA SAURÍ
1027NOVELL CAPDEVILA, JORDIBarcelonaCUQUITOS
1026NOVELL CASTRO, NATALIABarcelona
1038PAULESCU , ANGELICAEl Palau d'AnglesolaSINGLE TRACK
1028PERIANES MARTINEZ, MARIA SOLEDADSanta Coloma de Gramenet
1001PINA OLLE, MONTSERRATRubíCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
1021POLLAN RODRIGUEZ, ROQUEBarcelona
1074PROTASIO ESPARO, CRISTINASant Llorenç SavallCEL
1107QUEROL ALRIOLS, DANIELLleida
1108QUEROL VINYES, MACIALleida
1080RAMIREZ SAIZ, ALEXRoní
1012RECASENS VALLVERDU, NORAL'AleixarL'ALEIXAR
1100REIG SALLA, MARIA TERESAMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
1050REVERON MATIAS, NATIVIDADRialp
1020RODRIGUEZ CAMPELLO, ANABarcelona
1097RODRIGUEZ LUQUE, BERTASant Llorenç d'Hortons
1090RODRIGUEZ LUQUE, CARINALleidaSALYFRUTAS
1085RODRIGUEZ MORENO, RUBENTrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
1071RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANOLOLa Pobla de Segur
1142ROGER AZEMAR, ORIOLBarcelona
1139ROIG CAPDEVILA, GEMMATàrregaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
1109ROLDAN BOLET, ARNAUVilafranca del Penedès
1086ROMAGUERA BOSCH, MONTSERRATSabadellCLUB EXCTA. VALLFERRERA
1105ROMERO LOPEZ, M. MONTSERRATViladecansROCA NEGRA
1048ROMEU JOVE, MONTSEMontblancCLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
1101ROSELLO MARTINEZ, MARCTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1059ROSELLO PELAY, ELISA MARIALleida
1136RUBIO FAURIA, ANDREALleida
1062SAMARA CALVERES, XAVIERLleida
1061SAMARA ROSELLO, IGORLleida
1041SANTANDREU BERTRAN, ROCJunedaJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
1040SANTANDREU GARCIA, JORDIJuneda
1047SAS JOVE, MONTSETorregrossa
1093SEGURA CAPDEVILA, FRANCESCMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
1063SEÑE ESCUDERO, ANIASant Cugat del Vallès
1083SOLE PIQUE, GERARDMollerussaGSP MOTORSPORT
1076SOLE VENDRELL, LLUIS MIQUELBalaguerKIDS AND US BALAGUER
1008SOLSONA RELIEGOS, QUIMLleida
1065TABERNERO ALONSO, AMAYALlinars del VallèsASS. ESP. PALLARS
1009TARRAGO CAÑAMERAS, MARIALleida
1068TINTORE DURRO, ORIOLErinyàCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
1095TORTOSA ESPADA, JANETMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
1066VALLE ALCAZAR, ADRIANLa Riera de Gaià
1067VALLE ALCAZAR, LUCIALa Riera de Gaià
1073VALLE MONTSERRAT, CESCAltronASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
1011VALLVERDU GALERA, SILVIAL'AleixarL'ALEIXAR
1019VIDAL CABRERA, ANNALleidaTROTALLUNÀTICS
1099VIDAL CABRERA, GERMANLleidaEL PUTO AMO
1046ZAJARA PEREZ, RICARDIgualadaPICCOLO'S TEAM