Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

8a Rialp MatxiXics - Cursa Super 5 km

    

CLASSIFICACIË General

Data Cursa 2021-11-14    -    DistÓncia 5000m.    -    Total Arribats  59

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
111GUILLEM CANO AZNARLOS CHISPA2006CDT M100:20:5804:12
2244LEONARDO DRAGOMIR GABRIEL2008INF M100:21:0704:13
336ORI RODRIGUEZ BALLBECLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2006CDT M200:21:1204:14
4414GUERAU CARRILLO SOTOESCOLA └NGEL SERAF═ CASANOVAS2010ALV M100:21:5704:23
5540MARC MENDOZA SAPARRA2009INF M200:22:1104:26
6642GUERAU CREIXELLS AGUILARCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2006CDT M300:22:1604:27
777MARC ROCA AGULLOCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2010ALV M200:22:2004:28
8125CLAUDIA LLESUY ISANTACLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2007CDT F100:22:5304:35
9827DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA2010ALV M300:23:4704:45
10935LLUC PASCUAL GASACLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2009INF M300:23:4804:46
111053ROC LLADOS LOZANOSES MORELLË2007CDT M400:24:1204:50
121152DIDAC MAURI FAGEDA2007CDT M500:24:1404:51
13233ALBA PONT SERVENTCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2007CDT F200:24:5004:58
141219NIL FREIXA PONSDOMENECHCENTRE MONTSERRAT XAVIER2010ALV M400:25:3305:07
151341NICOLAS ORDOYO LLOPISCENTRE MONTSERRAT XAVIER2010ALV M500:25:3405:07
161443MARK DRAGOMIR STEFAN2009INF M400:26:0205:12
171556MARC SILVA FORESREFUGI CASA CANELO2008INF M500:26:1105:14
18324NEKANE PRIO ABATEDAGACLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2011ALV F100:26:2805:18
191616ORIOL TINTORE DURROCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2007CDT M600:26:3005:18
201759BIEL FITE JAIMEJUAN2008INF M600:26:4905:22
211847JULS FITE JAIMEJUAN2011ALV M600:26:5005:22
22439LLUNA VILADEVALL GARGALLOCENTRE MONTSERRAT XAVIER2010ALV F200:26:5205:22
231945PERE ROMERO MONTARDIT2006CDT M700:26:5505:23
24520ARLET BALAGUERO PEGUEROCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER2010ALV F300:26:5905:24
25637JOANA CORTES TENDEROESCOLA LA CLOSA2011ALV F400:27:0105:24
26728MARIONA VINARDELL AGULLOCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2010ALV F500:27:0205:24
27811GAIA ESPINOS BALAGUECLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2008INF F100:27:3905:32
282057JOSEP ARNAU CERVOS2008INF M700:27:4005:32
292112GUIM GASIA TOSTESCOLA └NGEL SERAF═ CASANOVAS2010ALV M700:28:1605:39
30930NORA SOLDUGA SALESCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2010ALV F600:28:2205:40
311013ENARA CARRILLO SOTOESCOLA └NGEL SERAF═ CASANOVAS2008INF F200:28:3005:42
32118AGNES FELIU CASALCLUB EXCTA. VALLFERRERA2008INF F300:28:3005:42
332231ALEXANDRE MITJANA FOIXCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2011ALV M800:28:3005:42
341248MARTINA PONT SERVENTCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2009INF F400:28:3705:43
352350MAIOL CREIXELLS AGUILARCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2008INF M800:28:5005:46
361338MARIONA CORTES TENDEROESCOLA LA CLOSA2009INF F500:28:5105:46
372422BIEL OBIOLS MORABITESCOLA └NGEL SERAF═ CASANOVAS2010ALV M900:28:5305:47
38252ROC MARTINEZ PUIGVERTG.A. LLU¤SOS MATARË2009INF M900:28:5605:47
391460JULIA SALVADOR BRINGUEESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA2011ALV F700:28:5805:48
401518VINYET DIAZ ARCALISINSTITUT HUG ROGER III2006CDT F300:29:0005:48
412634POL CASTILLA BRUNAESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA2008INF M1000:29:3505:55
422726GUIU MORANO SALVADORESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA2010ALV M1000:29:3605:55
431661LAIA BARBAL INSAUSTIESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA2010ALV F800:29:3805:56
44289ARAM PIJUAN ANGELATSCLUB ESQU═ LA POBLA DE SEGUR2010ALV M1100:30:0206:00
451758ZOILA MAYORA SANVISENESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA2009INF F600:30:2206:04
461810NAIA MASSO GIRONACLUB ESQU═ LA POBLA DE SEGUR2009INF F700:30:2906:06
472951MARTI MIRO TICOCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2010ALV M1200:31:3706:19
481915IRENE TINTORE DURROCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2011ALV F900:31:4106:20
493062IAGO ESPINOSA BARRIOINSTITUT HUG ROGER III2009INF M1100:32:2906:30
502055ALICIA ALEGRET PRATSVALL FOSCA2008INF F800:32:5206:34
512146AMELIA GIRONI OMAASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2008INF F900:34:0106:48
523132BIEL BELLERA LOAN2008INF M1200:35:5007:10
532217ARIADNA LAMORA ARISPEESCOLA └NGEL SERAF═ CASANOVAS2010ALV F1000:35:5007:10
542323QUERALT DIAZ ARCALISESCOLA └NGEL SERAF═ CASANOVAS2011ALV F1100:40:0608:01
552465EVA DE PEDRO MAURISA2009INF F1000:40:1508:03
562529IANA SOTO MARTINEZ2006CDT F400:40:2608:05
57263LAIA PERIS SANCHEZRIALP MATXICOTS2010ALV F1200:50:0610:01
582721LUANA MORENO CABELLO2010ALV F1300:50:0810:02
593264ANTONIO CARMONA ALBACETECLUB EXCTA. RIALP2009INF M1300:51:1510:15