Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

III Cursa del Melķ - Cursa 18 km

       

CLASSIFICACIĶ General

Data Cursa 2016-05-01    -    Distāncia 18000m.    -    Total Arribats  91

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11183IVAN MENCHON VELASCOMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1989SNR M101:35:1805:18100.00
22148JOSEP M. SEGURA CASTELLSBLUE MOTORS PONTS1979SNR M201:38:2105:28103.20
33120JOSE DIAZ BAUTISTAA.E. NOGUERA SPORTBIKE1976VET M101:39:3905:32104.56
44113OSCAR PLATA SASTRECLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1977SNR M301:40:1905:34105.26
55170JOSEP MARIA VIOLA GARRIGAEXCLUSIVE TEAM1986SNR M401:43:0605:44108.18
66134NIC BOLIART ROMEROA.E. LO BUNKER1985SNR M501:43:4005:46108.78
77145ALBERT TORRENS VIVESGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1988SNR M601:44:0005:47109.13
88103IVAN BALAGUERO MASANESMEIĀ RUNNERS1993SNR M701:44:1905:48109.46
99168JOSETXO RODRIGUEZ BARCENACLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC1969VET M201:44:3705:49109.78
1010169CARLES TARRES HERNANBLUE MOTORS PONTS1974VET M301:45:5505:53111.14
1111182JESUS AUBERNI LLAUDETMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1962MTR M101:48:0106:00113.34
1212112RICARD SASTRE APONTECLUB EXCTA. DE GRĀCIA1956MTR M201:48:3306:02113.90
1313178RAMON MAY CALVETC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1968VET M401:51:1206:11116.68
1414149FRANCISCO JAVIER REY NAVARROASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1964MTR M301:52:0506:14117.61
1515173FER MALDONADO SERALA.E. LO BUNKER1969VET M501:52:4306:16118.28
1616147RICARD CORDOBA ESPINOSAA.E. BALDOMAR1976VET M601:53:0806:17118.71
1717191MANUEL NOSAS CALVO1963MTR M401:53:5306:20119.50
1818156BENJAMI LLOBET REIGA.E. LO BUNKER1974VET M701:54:4806:23120.46
1919124OSCAR AGUILAR SANCHEZA.E. BALDOMAR1978SNR M801:55:0706:24120.79
2020150EDGAR BARCELO SORO1986SNR M901:56:3506:29122.33
2121179ROSSEND SOLE MORALOKOS1984SNR M1001:58:0006:33123.82
2222186ROBERT ALAMAN ESCOLACANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA1988SNR M1101:58:0106:33123.84
2323119RAUL LLOVET MONTANEC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1974VET M801:58:2206:35124.20
2424187ISAK MARTIN BALLESTERMEIĀ RUNNERS1998SNR M1201:58:5406:36124.76
2525105MARĮAL ROCA CARBONELLGONSER TEAM1995SNR M1301:58:5506:36124.78
2626152LUIS NAVARRO GRACIAINEF LLEIDA1995SNR M1401:59:1606:38125.15
2727175XAVIER VALL-LLAURA ESPINOSA100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA1979SNR M1501:59:4406:39125.64
2828123ALEX MUŅOZ BLANCOFONDISTES CERVERA1961MTR M502:00:1506:41126.18
2929189RAFAEL CORDOBA ESPINOSAA.E. BALDOMAR1976VET M902:00:1906:41126.25
3030135JOSEP JOVE MARCHBLUE MOTORS - FONDISTES PONTS1963MTR M602:03:1406:51129.31
3131118FRANCISCO JOVE MARCHBLUE MOTORS PONTS1957MTR M702:04:1106:54130.31
3232125CARLES PROFITOS LAPEDRAESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP1958MTR M802:04:3306:55130.69
3333111FRANCESC BALAGUERO BERTRANGAS1974VET M1002:05:0606:57131.27
3434116PAU GUTIERREZ SOLANSC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1999JUV M102:05:1306:57131.39
3535160RUBEN LLOBET LOPEZC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1999JUV M202:05:1406:57131.41
3636122RICARD ROMA LLOBET1979SNR M1602:05:1506:57131.43
3737137CRISTIAN FLORIN LUCACI INEF LLEIDA1996SNR M1702:05:3306:59131.74
383896ENRIC MUMBRU BASSASSHA MATAO PACO1980SNR M1802:06:4607:03133.02
3939157ALEJANDRO RAMON FUERTESINEF LLEIDA1996SNR M1902:07:5607:06134.24
4040153DAVID LLASERA GARRIGAINEF LLEIDA1996SNR M2002:07:5707:06134.26
4141100SERGI MARTOS MAJORALA.E. BALDOMAR1989SNR M2102:08:0307:07134.37
4242161JOSEP CASES ROCAC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1999JUV M302:08:1207:07134.52
4343154JORDI MALUQUER BETRIU1999JUV M402:10:1207:14136.62
4444126JOSEP PUIGPINOS ROMAC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1958MTR M902:12:4407:22139.28
4545185JOSEP MARIA ALSEDA CLAVESALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA1968VET M1102:12:4707:23139.33
4646165JORDI TARRES SANCHEZCRASH MEN WOMAN1989SNR M2202:13:1507:24139.82
4747129DAVID CAMATS PENELLA1999JUV M502:13:5007:26140.43
4848164FERRAN FARRE LLANESTRIATLĶ CERVERA1968VET M1202:14:0307:27140.66
491115EVA CARREIRA TELLACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1979SNR F102:14:0907:27140.77
5049155JOHN BOLIART ROMEROA.E. LO BUNKER1983SNR M2302:14:2407:28141.03
515099DOMENEC ALDAVO ANDREUC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1966MTR M1002:15:4107:32142.37
5251107ISAAC MARTINEZ BAGUEGONSER TEAM1994SNR M2402:16:2707:35143.18
5352143XAVIER HERVAS ALARCON1974VET M1302:16:4007:36143.41
5453144JOSE MANUEL BUSTO SANCHO1975VET M1402:16:4107:36143.42
5554151MARIO ARROYO TORRALBA1996SNR M2502:16:5807:37143.72
5655127JAUME FONT ESCRIBAA.E. LO BUNKER1976VET M1502:17:1507:38144.02
575695JORDI REY MESTRES1993SNR M2602:18:0607:40144.91
5857128IGNASI GILABERT HERNANDEZ1967VET M1602:18:1507:41145.07
5958163ARITZ MORENO DE PRADA1996SNR M2702:19:5407:46146.80
6059190GERARD SANCHEZ RIBESASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRĀS1978SNR M2802:20:4207:49147.64
6160194VICTOR GODIA FARGUESASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRĀS1983SNR M2902:21:0307:50148.01
6261131MARC VALLS SOLANES1993SNR M3002:21:1007:51148.13
6362158DAVID VILARO DURANC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1988SNR M3102:21:2407:51148.37
6463193JORDI GILBERT BARBAUNIĶ EXCTA. DE SABADELL1985SNR M3202:21:2607:51148.41
6564177TONI PINYOL CARULLACANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA1989SNR M3302:23:2607:58150.51
6665181CONRAD BURGUES CUCOGANDUL TEAM1985SNR M3402:23:2807:58150.54
6766106ANDER MARTIRENA GELABERTGONSER TEAM1994SNR M3502:23:2907:58150.56
6867136ORIOL PONS COMELLESMOTO CLUB SEGRE1987SNR M3602:24:0108:00151.12
692102MIREIA VILLALTA MARTI1985SNR F202:24:1908:01151.43
7068142DIDAC BRU GARCIAINEF LLEIDA1993SNR M3702:25:4108:06152.87
716998XAVIER MARTI CASTELLS100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA1972VET M1702:25:4208:06152.89
723172XUS MUŅOZ NAUDIA.E. LO BUNKER1973VET F102:25:5508:06153.11
7370117AMADEU PANADES GOMEZC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1965MTR M1102:26:1608:08153.48
7471180ROBERTO SANCHEZ FARREASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1973VET M1802:27:5308:13155.18
7572184JAVIER ARANTEGUI JIMENEZASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1968VET M1902:28:4608:16156.10
7673141KEVIN MARIN RUBIOINEF LLEIDA1995SNR M3802:32:1608:28159.78
7774140CARLOS MALLEN LACAMBRAINEF LLEIDA1996SNR M3902:34:5508:36162.56
7875166DAVID FONT VIDALCORREDORS FONT1970VET M2002:35:1308:37162.87
794101MAR GARCIA CARBOC.E. INEF LLEIDA1996SNR F302:39:0308:50166.89
8076109SERGI GIL GOMEZC.E. INEF LLEIDA1995SNR M4002:39:0408:50166.91
8177110BORJA RAZKIN ARANDIAC.E. INEF LLEIDA1996SNR M4102:39:0508:50166.93
8278138XAVIER GILABERT HERNANDEZC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1963MTR M1202:39:4808:53167.68
835139ALBA SABATE RIPOLLESINEF LLEIDA1996SNR F402:45:4809:13173.98
846132SUSAN JIMENEZ HERRERA1993SNR F502:50:0609:27178.49
8579133TONI AGUILA SANCHEZ1980SNR M4202:50:0709:27178.51
867167M. ANGELES CASTILLO HERNANDEZC.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA1964MTR F102:50:4909:29179.24
878192ELVI MIQUEL JOSAMEIĀ RUNNERS1976VET F202:51:5109:33180.33
8880188ANTONIO DE PADUA TOMAS ROCA1959MTR M1302:52:4909:36181.34
89997OLGA SALMERON CONTRERASGONSER TEAM1993SNR F603:01:1110:04190.12
9081104DANIEL MORA SALAGONSER TEAM1991SNR M4303:04:0410:14193.14
9182162ALBERTO MARTIN GIMENEZLLIMA SOLES1975VET M2103:10:5110:36200.26