VI Cursa del Meló - Cursa 23 km

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-05-01    -    Distància 23000m.    -    Total Arribats  48

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1135JESUS PAU VAZQUEZ VILARDELLESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1986SNR M102:06:1705:29100.00
2240ANGEL NIETO CERRILLOC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE2000SNR M202:11:0605:42103.81
3157SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1987SNR F102:18:0306:00109.32
4332JAUME BOTINAS NADAL1984SNR M302:21:5406:10112.37
5441RAMON CISQUELLA DIAZRUNNERS NO LIMITS1988SNR M402:22:5006:13113.11
6523JORDI LLOBERA MUIXICENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1979VET M102:23:2106:14113.51
7642ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZSENTEBE GYM1975VET M202:26:5606:23116.35
8730JORDI CAMATS BERNAUSLA SERRETA DE CORBINS1976VET M302:36:1706:48123.76
9843EDGAR BARCELO SOROA.E. LO BUNKER1986SNR M502:36:1806:48123.77
1099JOSE MANUEL GRAJAL ABADCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1968MTR M102:37:0006:50124.32
111015ALBERT GARCIA NADAL1985SNR M602:39:0406:55125.96
12251LAIA MARTINEZ RIBOT1986SNR F202:43:2407:06129.39
131152CARLES PIJUAN CAUS1981SNR M702:43:2507:06129.40
141234JAUME CODINA MEJONTROTALLUNÀTICS1969MTR M202:44:3407:09130.32
151358JOSEP ANTON MARQUEZ GROVEASVAITS1975VET M402:45:2807:12131.03
161431FRANCESC CODINA RAMONRUNNERS NO LIMITS1988SNR M802:46:0507:13131.52
171522RAMON CODINA MASONSCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1972VET M502:46:4607:15132.06
181614BENJAMI LLOBET REIGA.E. LO BUNKER1974VET M602:50:2607:25134.96
191725DOMENEC ALDAVO ANDREUC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1966MTR M302:53:4007:33137.52
201826ALBERT COLLADO VOLTACLUB ATLETISME OLESA1984SNR M902:54:1307:34137.96
21337ANNA FARRUS LUISASPROS1979VET F102:54:3007:35138.18
22438PAULA LOPEZ FORESCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA1994SNR F303:01:3507:54143.79
23197XAVIER VILLALBA MOSELLA1988SNR M1003:03:2907:59145.29
24206ALEX MUÑOZ BLANCOA.E. LO BUNKER1961MTR M403:03:4607:59145.52
25218JOAN CARLES ROCA FARRERESCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1965MTR M503:04:2708:01146.06
262224JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPIMONTNUR1966MTR M603:07:5708:10148.83
272313JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1962MTR M703:08:5508:13149.60
28242MARC ESCOLA RUBIBENISTIM1976VET M703:10:2308:17150.76
292520JULIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA1982SNR M1103:11:4208:20151.80
30527JULIA TELLO VELAMAZAN1987SNR F403:12:0708:21152.13
312629FERRAN GONZALEZ CASTELLACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1970VET M803:13:4908:26153.48
32611MONTSE TOR VIÑALSRUNNING SAGI1981SNR F503:15:3908:30154.93
332717JOSEP MARIA GARCIA GOUMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1980SNR M1203:22:2908:48160.34
342818GERARD HIMBERNON RUBIES1988SNR M1303:22:3008:48160.35
35712ELENA GARDENYES POTRONYRUNNERS NO LIMITS1976VET F203:24:3708:54162.03
362928VALENTI PEREZ ALCAZARSTARGARDT GO!1972VET M903:24:4008:54162.07
373016DAVID GUIU HERNANDEZA.E. LO BUNKER1979VET M1003:25:1208:55162.49
383156XAVIER CASAMITJANA FERNANDEZCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1980SNR M1403:30:4809:10166.93
39833CRISTINA GARDEÑES POTRONYCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1981SNR F603:30:4809:10166.93
403250JOSEP MARIA BALASCH VILAROSTARGARDT GO!1973VET M1103:34:3209:20169.88
41949INGRID GIMENEZ FIGUERASTARGARDT GO!1977VET F303:34:3309:20169.90
421044PATRICIA AYALA CORONEL1980SNR F703:39:5109:34174.09
433354JOAN BRUFAU ALAMAN1972VET M1203:48:5809:57181.31
44344JOAN TEIXIDO PARRAMONATROTALLUNÀTICS1964MTR M803:59:1210:24189.42
45115ANNA FONTOVA PONSTROTALLUNÀTICS1965MTR F103:59:1310:24189.43
46351FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRO HUGUETBENISTIM1976VET M1304:30:3611:46214.28
471253CHARI CONEJERO LIGEROBENISTIM DT1TEAM1987SNR F804:44:2312:22225.19
483655MARC SOLSONA MARTIDT1-TEAM1983SNR M1504:44:2412:22225.21