Milla Vertical d'Àreu 2016

       

CLASSIFICATION General

Race Date 2016-06-11    -    Distance 4200m.    -    Total Arrivals  122

 
General PlaceGender PlaceNumber BibFirst NameClubYear of BirthCategoryCategory PlaceTimemin/km% First General Time
111FERRAN TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSAECPCGR1973VET M101:04:1915:19100.00
222JOAN FREIXA MARCELOASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1978SNR M101:05:2915:35101.81
337IU ESCOLA VILADRICHINVERSE TEAM TRAIL1997JNR M101:07:4116:07105.23
44122JORDI ALIS SANCHEZECPCGR1994SUB-23 M101:08:1316:15106.06
554JORDI VALLES BALSELLSBLUE MOTORS PONTS1993SUB-23 M201:08:2916:18106.48
6616JOSEP ROSET ROJODESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS1995SUB-23 M301:08:3516:20106.63
773JONATAN MORA TRIBALDOINVERSE TEAM TRAIL1984SNR M201:10:4316:50109.95
885JAUME CORNELLA BOSCHDEMONTTRAIL RUNNING GIRONA1990SNR M301:12:2517:15112.59
99113PEP MONTSANT ESPIGOLGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)1980SNR M401:12:5617:22113.40
10106SERGI BRAU VILLAROFIREHAWK1996JNR M201:12:5917:23113.47
111301LAURA ORGUE VILASALOMON ETIXX RSM1986SNR F101:14:3417:45115.94
121178JORDI BOLET ARAGONESUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ1993SUB-23 M401:14:4117:47116.12
131210JORDI MARCO SAUQUETFIREHAWK1983SNR M501:15:0717:53116.79
1413121ALBERT CANTENYS RIBALTA1984SNR M601:15:2617:58117.28
1514103MARC CRIBILLES PEREZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1985SNR M701:15:5618:05118.06
161545JORGE RODRIGUEZ GAGOINVERSE TEAM TRAIL1981SNR M801:16:1518:09118.55
171681GUILLEM CABRERA MONTAÑAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1984SNR M901:16:1918:10118.66
182307ANGELA CASTELLO NORIACLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA1983SNR F201:18:5818:48122.78
1917112MIQUEL GENIS BARDOLETUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC - GIRUNNERS1988SNR M1001:19:5819:02124.33
201870AXEL ARILLA CUNYACEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM1987SNR M1101:20:3219:10125.21
211987MARC JUBANY CASTELLACASA MORA1986SNR M1201:20:3419:11125.27
222043SERGI SOLE GRAELLSUEC ANOIA / TUGA ACTIVE WEAR1997JNR M301:21:0919:19126.17
232174MICHEL TREMOUILLE 1969VET M201:22:5019:43128.79
242266DAVID PATIÑO UBIACLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1981SNR M1301:22:5319:44128.87
2523118XAVIER MONTPEAT ROSAUROMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1977SNR M1401:23:0519:47129.18
2624109ROGER PALLE CASESESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1996JNR M401:23:4619:57130.24
272579DOMENEC AGUILAR SALA1991SNR M1501:25:2020:19132.68
282688ERIC LLAURADO ORTIZTRAINING TRAIL TEAM1985SNR M1601:25:3920:24133.17
292715PAU MONTANE VIDALPOLLO RUNNERS1994SUB-23 M501:25:4820:26133.40
302834ANTONIO DE ARRIBA CEJUDOINVERSE TEAM-TRAIL1966VET M301:26:1220:31134.02
312925JOSEP SINFREU MAYASOLDEU ESQUÍ CLUB1964MTR M101:26:1520:32134.10
323044ERIC HANNEQUIN ESCLOPS D'AZUN1962MTR M201:26:1820:33134.18
333306GABRIELA SANCHEZ CABEZASINVERSE TEAM TRAIL1978SNR F301:26:4620:40134.91
343190ANDREU CONTIJOCH CULLEREAEU- LOGIESPORT1991SNR M1701:26:4920:40134.98
353284LLUIS FIGULS TORREBADELLAESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1967VET M401:27:4920:55136.54
363333VALENTI PONS ESQUIUSFARTLEK ESPORT1978SNR M1801:28:4921:09138.09
373491JAUME ORGUE BALCELLSESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)1955MTR M301:28:5021:09138.12
383532LUIS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZCLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA1974VET M501:28:5021:09138.12
3936110PABLO BOADA MAQUEDAURBATRAIL1983SNR M1901:29:2521:17139.03
403742FERRAN SALAS PESTALLECLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM1980SNR M2001:29:2521:17139.03
413831JOAN BALSELLS LAZAROESPORT MOTOR CASTELLBISBAL1978SNR M2101:29:2521:17139.03
4239106XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1980SNR M2201:29:4921:23139.65
434047ORIOL PONSA VIDALESSOLDEU ESQUÍ CLUB1966VET M601:30:3221:33140.76
4441105GERARD BATET XAUSAEMDEKP1997JNR M501:30:5121:38141.25
454213GENIS CALDERO BALAÑAESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1991SNR M2301:31:3921:49142.50
464329RAIMON HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR1971VET M701:31:5321:53142.86
474472XAVIER ORTH MORATOLA GARRIGA EXTREME1986SNR M2401:32:2322:00143.64
484577BIGOU MICHEL BIGOUCOURIR ARIEGE PYRÉNÉES1964MTR M401:32:3222:02143.87
494675ILDEFONSO OÑATE PRUAÑOSALAMANDRA TRAIL C.E.C1974VET M801:32:4622:05144.23
504782XAVI AMAT ALMEYDA1979SNR M2501:32:4922:06144.31
514851JORDI RAMOS BURCH1982SNR M2601:33:1522:12144.99
524967XAVIER PATIÑO UBIACLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1975VET M901:33:5622:22146.05
535083JONATHAN QUER GRAUMONTSENY MAASAIS1977SNR M2701:34:0622:24146.31
5451114JOSEP JUANGRAN MONSOSENTEBÉ GYM1987SNR M2801:34:1422:26146.51
555276STEPHANE NOT COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES CAP091974VET M1001:34:2522:29146.80
565385ORIOL SEGARRA LLADOURBATRAIL1973VET M1101:34:3122:30146.96
575458RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ASIAINCLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA1976SNR M2901:34:4722:34147.37
585553MIGUEL ALVAREZ DIGONCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM1975VET M1201:35:1922:42148.20
595689ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZC.E.P.S. / SENTEBÉ GYM1975VET M1301:36:1522:55149.65
6057108OMAR JUTGLA SERRATASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1992SNR M3001:36:2922:58150.01
6158100BERNAT CANUT FONTUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA1989SNR M3101:37:2423:11151.44
625930JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLAATLÈTIC SANTA FE1978SNR M3201:38:1823:24152.84
634304MAR FERRAN GARCIAPOLLO RUNNERS1994SUB-23 F101:40:2623:55156.15
6460104ARNAU CORS SOLERCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR1981SNR M3301:40:4523:59156.65
6561115ALBERT RIBA CAPDEVILA1986SNR M3401:41:3324:11157.89
666262DAVID MUÑOZ FRANCORUNNANDREU1984SNR M3501:41:5124:15158.36
676363JOAN PORCAR BUSQUETSUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA1960MTR M501:42:0524:18158.72
686448PAR ERIK LINDHOLMALPENVEREIN ÖSTERREICH1975VET M1401:42:2324:23159.19
695305IOLANDA GARCIA SAEZCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR1975VET F101:42:2424:23159.21
706521DAVID GARCILOPEZ SOLANESASFIXIA21973VET M1501:42:5324:30159.96
716698RICARD MACETE MAGDALENAURBATRAIL1983SNR M3601:43:0524:33160.27
726765SINTO PALLE PEDESCOLLASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1981SNR M3701:43:0824:33160.35
736841JORDI NUÑEZ VERACLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA1982SNR M3801:43:1024:34160.40
746969FRANCESC PASTALLE AMATCLUB ESP. MINDUNDIS TEAM1970VET M1601:43:1324:35160.48
757028KIKU COLILLAS MANUELCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR1971VET M1701:45:4525:11164.42
767114PUIG CHRISTIAN 1963MTR M601:45:5925:14164.78
776313LAURA SALAS SERRALA GARRIGA EXTREME1993SUB-23 F201:46:2325:20165.41
7872116MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLAMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1950MTR M701:47:3925:38167.37
797318SARA ORGUE VILAASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1983SNR F401:47:5225:41167.71
807311MARC CONSUL MONTULLPODOLLEIDA TEAM1987SNR M3901:48:0525:44168.05
817464JOAN LLANES TICOC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1981SNR M4001:48:5225:55169.27
828312CELIA GUASCH PRATSCEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM1989SNR F501:48:5525:56169.34
839317CARME MILLAN SOLAMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1960MTR F101:49:2626:03170.15
847561SERGI CONTRERAS BOLUDA1997JNR M601:49:5226:10170.82
857637MARCOS CARBONELL KLEMPT1972VET M1801:49:5926:11171.00
8677123XAVI APARISI RAMONFERESTECS DE COPONS1956MTR M801:50:1226:14171.34
877823MOISES CLAVER RECIOPENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA1978SNR M4101:50:1626:15171.44
8879124RAUL PUERTAS RODESMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1986SNR M4201:50:3126:19171.83
8910310LAIA JANE SOTOMOVIT SENGLARS DE VILAMAJOR1978SNR F601:53:0026:54175.69
908012JORDI MARTI LLIVINAKALENJI TEAM DECATHLON TERRASSA1981SNR M4301:53:0726:56175.87
9181117VICTOR JIMENEZ VILES1988SNR M4401:53:3727:03176.65
928219HUGO NART LINARESARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB1975VET M1901:54:2127:14177.79
938371GUILLEM BAGARIA PORTETLA GARRIGA EXTREME1987SNR M4501:55:2827:30179.53
948436PACO PAREJA GARCIAASS. ESP. SANT GRAU1971VET M2001:56:4627:48181.55
9585120JORDI CARRILLO JANESOSPITATITES1986SNR M4601:58:1328:09183.80
9611302LIDIA PUYALS BOIXPODOLLEIDA TEAM1993SUB-23 F301:58:4728:17184.69
9712314SUSANA PALOMO CORONAAMDKPE1974VET F201:59:1628:24185.44
988639FERRAN RAMON CAMICLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA1968VET M2101:59:3628:29185.95
998757ROMA BRUSES PINART1977SNR M4701:59:5928:34186.55
1008896JAVIER GAMEZ MONJEXTREME SPORTS1976SNR M4802:01:0028:49188.13
1018992ESTEVE PEDRALS CASASUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ1962MTR M902:01:5429:01189.53
1029018SANTI MARLES DIAZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1970VET M2202:02:4329:13190.80
10391102JOSEP ROCA LLOBETC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1975VET M2302:02:5929:17191.22
10492107FERRAN DOMINGO TREPATC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1975VET M2402:04:0429:32192.90
10513315INGRID PEREZ ROSETSENTEBÉ GYM1987SNR F702:04:5929:45194.32
10614316ELIZABETH LAGOS CORVALANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1971VET F302:06:1930:05196.40
1079356GERARD LLESUY BABOTCLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ1981SNR M4902:07:4230:24198.55
10894101ALFONS PUYOL CANUTCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1957MTR M1002:07:4230:24198.55
1099524CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISASGRUP DE LLEURE LA CLAU (SE)1975VET M2502:08:5230:41200.36
1109686RAUL GONZALEZ JUNCAPORRON TEAM BTT1979SNR M5002:08:5230:41200.36
11197111ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GARCIA1983SNR M5102:13:5131:52208.11
11215311NEUS CALVELO CORONADOESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1969VET F402:14:2932:01209.10
11398119BORJA RUANO BOZALCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1979SNR M5202:15:5132:21211.22
1149994JOSEP DEMUNTS SEGOVIAASS. ESP. SANT GRAU1962MTR M1102:26:3534:54227.91
11516309PAOLA MAZZOCCHI LACONDEGUY1992SNR F802:27:3035:07229.33
11610049PER ERIKSSON CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR1969VET M2602:33:5536:39239.31
11710193JOAN CAMPS ESQUERRAENTRENAMENTSPERSONALS.CAT1984SNR M5302:34:3036:47240.22
11810254JOSE VICTOR LANZAROTE LORCAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1953MTR M1202:36:3237:16243.38
11910360SERGIO VENTEO RUZAFA1964MTR M1302:36:4237:19243.64
12010450FRANCESC BELART CALVETSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA1966VET M2702:37:4037:32245.14
12110597JOSE MARIA CALDERO FONTANAESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1958MTR M1402:38:5037:49246.96
12210652IGNASI ORFILA PERNASESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1963MTR M1502:38:5637:50247.11