Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

Caminada Les Peülles - Monestir de Les Avellanes

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-09-08      

      Total Inscrits:  87

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciķ Club
2161ABAD SOLA, EVADonesAlcarrāsMAIPAREM ALCARRĀS
2172ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEPHomesCorbera de LlobregatSOCIETAT ATLČTICA DE CORBERA
2160ALBANA BASI, PACOHomesAlfarrāsCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRĀS
2224ALBERICH QUITLLET, MARTADonesOgassaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
2225ALEU GINE, MONTSEDonesLes AvellanesCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2241APOLO SANTIAGO, TONYIDonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2239BARES ARCAU, FERMINHomesIvars de Noguera
2213BARQUIN GAVIEIRO, JESSICADonesTārregaA.E. LO BUNKER
2220BARRERA GOMEZ, EVADonesTorrefarrera
2222BER SALMONS, MARGARITADonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2227BER SALMONS, OLGADonesTartareuCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2183BERDAGUER MARTINEZ, M. JOSEDonesBalaguer
2214BERGONYO SERRA, LAIADonesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2199BONASTRE UBAGO, ROSA BODonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2211BOTARGUES JOVE, ALBADonesLleidaCERVESĀTICS RUNNERS
2240BROSED SERRANO, ANTONIOHomesAlfarrās
2233CARREŅO AGUILAR, MARIA ANTONIADonesBalaguer
2162CASES VIDAL, LLUISHomesArtesa de Segre
2232CORTASA RIU, JOAN MARIAHomesLes Avellanes
2235COSTA TURA, JOANHomesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
2208COVARRUBIAS , SELENE PATRICIADonesMatadepera
2166DIAZ SANTAMARIA, JOSEPHomesAlfarrāsCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRĀS
2167ESCOLA PASCUAL, PAUHomesLleida
2177FABREGAT SOLE, GEMMADonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2178FARRE OROMI, RAULHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2245FITE CLUET, ARNAUHomesVall-llebreraC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2244FITE GUARDIA, JULIAHomesVall-llebrera
2243FONS LLOMBART, MERITXELLDonesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2175FUSTA SOLSONA, SISCOHomesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2226GARROFE BER, IRINADonesTartareuCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2198GASSO RAMON, MAGDADonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2200GOMEZ COMPANYS, ALBERTHomesBarcelonaCERVESĀTICS RUNNERS
2202GONZALEZ CAMPOS, NACHOHomesLleidaCERVESĀTICS WALKERS
2186GRAELLS MOR, JOSEPHomesLleidaCERVESATICS RUNNERS
2191GRAU BERMEJO, JOAN CARLESHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2193GRAU MAYORAL, NURIADonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2173GREGORI TENA, AINHOADonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2187GRIŅO GELONCH, RAMONHomesLes Borges Blanques
2231HERNANDEZ RICART, MIRIAMDonesBalaguer
2203IGLESIAS ARROJO, ANNADonesLleida
2201JANOT FELIU, JORDIHomesLleidaCERVESATICS RUNNERS
2206JUAREZ ALOS, ENRICHomesBalaguer
2209JUAREZ PLANA, LAURADonesBalaguer
2196LARRIBA RIBES, CARLESHomesLleidaCERVESĀTICS RUNNERS
2238LLENA CASERET, JOSE MARIAHomesAlfarrāsCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRĀS
2230LLOMBART RAICHS, ISABELDonesLes Avellanes
2195MALDONADO TORRES, MARTADonesAlcarrāsCERVESĀTICS RUNNERS
2210MARTI CHICO, SERGIHomesLleidaCERVESĀTICS RUNNERS
2192MARTI SOLE, JOSEP MARIAHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2194MARTI SOLE, ROSERDonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2164MATEU PROFITOS, BONAVENTURAHomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2168MIR CAPITA, MONTSERRATDonesBalaguerANDARINES
2163MORENO HERRERA, PEREHomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2237MORENO VERGARA, MARIA JOSEDonesLleida
2190ORTEU CORTES, CRISTINADonesLes Borges Blanques
2218PASCUAL DE DIOS, MAXIMOHomesLleida
2205PEDROL BLANCH, JOANHomesLleida
2217PEREIRA GOMES, JOSE FELIPEHomesTārregaA.E. LO BUNKER
2204POCIELLO CASANOVES, CARLOSHomesTartareu
2184PORTA SALSE, SOLEDonesBalaguer
2212PUŅET PLENSA, ANTONIHomesAlgerriARRECULA
2182RAMIREZ SOLER, RAMONHomesEl Vendrell
2215RANDO FONTOVA, LAIADonesCastellķ de FarfanyaCPAM BALAGUER
2236RIGUILLO DALMAU, MARTADonesLleida
2185RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANOLOHomesLa Pobla de Segur
2181ROPERO MOLINA, JOSE RAMONHomesLleida
2242SABANES MARBA, JUDITDonesCubellsSENGLAR TRAIL CUBELLS
2188SAMPIETRO GIMENEZ, MIGUELHomesLleida
2165SANJUAN GIMENEZ, PILIDonesAlfarrās
2180SANTACREU MASES, MARIBELDonesArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
2234SANZ ESTEBAN, SONIADonesLleida
2171SERRA BIGAS, TERESADonesTordera
2179SOLE RIART, TERESADonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2221SOLER PEREZ, PEREHomesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2189STAGG LEMUS, LIDIA PATRICIADonesLleida
2174TENA TARRUELLA, ANNADonesLes AvellanesARRECULA
2176TICO CUDOS, JANHomesBalaguer
2170TICO LLORET, ROBERTHomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2169TORRA MATEU, NURIADonesVallfogona de Balaguer
2197TORT SANCHEZ, GLORIADonesBarcelonaCERVESĀTICS RUNNERS
2216TRAGUANY POCIELLO, ROGERHomesLa PortellaCPAM BALAGUER
2219TRILLA BALDOMA, MARIADonesLes AvellanesCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2207TRIVINO GIMENEZ, ALFONSOHomesMatadepera
2228UTGE ALEU, AINADonesLes AvellanesCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2229UTGE ALEU, JANADonesLes AvellanesCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
766VINYES GUERRERO, BEADonesCamarasa
2223VOLTA PAGES, JOSEP ANTONIHomesCastelldans