Contacte +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

Montlude Trail - 10 Km 500m D+

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

Date Course:  2022-08-20      

      Total Inscriptions:  102

 
Dorsale Prénom Catégorie Localité Club
214ACIN BRANDON, GERARDSNR MVielhaDR.FOCUS TEAM
226ALJARO TIRADO, JOSE MANUELSNR MMadridTODOVERTICAL V+
201ALONSO CABAU, ALEXSNR MVielha
279ANDREU TORNERO, CARLOSSNR MAldaia
213AZPEITIA GAZTAÑAGA, AMAIAVET FAlegia
208BALANZA BEL, PAQUITAVET FLa RàpitaCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA
285BARBE COLELL, JORDISNR MMontferrerUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
239BARBE LLAGOSTERA, LLUISVET MCanejanOLLLU RACERS
233BATALLA BANYERES, SEBASTIAVET MRossellóRELAX
284BAZ MARTINEZ, CARLOSSNR MBossòst
265BIASIOTTO BIASIOTTO, ROBERTAVET FBarcelonaHEKA FISIOTERÀPIA SALUT I MOVIMENT
232BISCHOF , PAULOSNR MValència
260BOIX BUFIAS, CARLESSNR MLes Planes d'HostolesFAST COMPETICIO
227BOSCH LOPEZ, MARCSNR MSalardu
256BUCHACA BUENAVENTURA, CLAUDIASNR FLa Seu d’Urgell
212CAMPS SUREDA, MARINASNR FVilablareixPURETRAINING
220CAPBLANCH MEDAN, ANDRESNR MBossòst
303CARRASCO MARTINEZ, BEATRIZVET FVielha
271CASAJUANA COSTA, ARIVET FCaldes de MontbuiTEAM TRAIL.CAT
301CASTILLON , AURELIESNR FArdiegeTAMALOU TEAM
216CHACON CORDERO, RUBENSNR MTiana
248CHIVA DE LA RIVA, ELIZABETHVET FLesASHITEAM
275CORRETGE GILART, MARCSNR MAlpicat
241CORTES GONZALEZ, JORDISNR MVilacCLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN
287CORTES JOLI, IKERSNR MLes
296DE LA TORRE CELADES, MARIASNR FCastellóC.M. GR3
224DELGADO NOGUERAS, LAURASNR FAlguaire
217DIEGUEZ SANTOS, RAFAELVET MRubí
228DOMENECH MARTINEZ, JORDISNR MVielha
300DOTTO , SANDRAVET FPonlatTAMALOU TEAM
282DRAPER MUNT, ORIOLVET MTonaC.A. LES TORTUGUES
267DURAN ALEMANY, JORDISNR MVilafranca del PenedèsCANICORSS PENEDÈS
258EGUREN PELLON, FERNANDOSNR ML'Arboç
280ESCRIBANO JALDO, JOSEVET MCaldes de MontbuiTEAM TRAIL.CAT
291ESTEVEZ SANS, LUISAVET FVielha
222FIZESAN FIZESAN, ALISA TEODORASNR FVielha
246FONT VIDAL, MONTSEVET FTerrassa
206GABARDA VANACLOIG, MARIASNR FSot de CheraCLUB DE MONTAÑA RIBAZO TRAIL
274GALINDO IZQUIERDO, MARIAVET FMadrid
240GARCIA GODOY, ROBERTOVET MMadrid
254GIL PAULS, JORDIVET MLes Borges BlanquesCLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
259GOMEZ GARCIA, FERNANDOVET MMóstoles
202GOMIS ARGEMI, CRISTINASNR FBarcelona
231GONCAROVS , KRISTAPSSNR MVielha e MijaranARAN TRAIL RUNNERS
234GONZALEZ FUENTES, BIELSNR MVielha
294GUIU GONZALEZ, LAIASNR FSort
290HERNANDEZ MASIP, FRANCISCOSNR MAlicante
230JEREZ SOLE, ROBERTVET MEsterri d'ÀneuC.E.A. VALLS D'ÀNEU
288JULIEN , BONNEFOUJOVET MLeroque Timbaut
281KUHN , ANTONIASNR FHannover
205LANDA GIL, AONESNR FLesUE HORTA
298LASA ANDUAGA, JONSNR MOñati
207LLIBEROS REQUESENS, RUBENSNR MCastellóATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
252LLORENS RIBOT, GERARDSNR MBanyolesBANYOLES RUGBY CLUB
250LUCENA SAMBLAS, ANDREASNR FPaterna
255MARIN AIBAR, JOSE MARIAVET MVila-realSERAC SPORT
268MARTINEZ ORTIZ DE URBINA, FERNANDOVET MTorrevieja
223MAYOR GARCIA, JOSESNR MBossòst
273MEDAN CORTES, NEUSSNR FBossòst
257MENGUAL SENDRA, JOAQUINVET MValencia
209MIRABET PUIG, EDUARDSNR MBarcelona
266MOHAMAD , ABDUL RAHMANSNR MBurjassot
253MONGAY VILADOMS, MARIASNR FLes Borges BlanquesC.A. BORGES
251MONSO CAIROL, MARCVET MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
247MONTANER LAHILLA, LOURDESSNR FMonzónMONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO
249MORENO UNTIVEROS, DANIEL LEONIDASSNR MLes
263NAVARRO SALVA, MERCESNR FAlquería de la CondesaC.C. CAMALLAES
245OLIVA BARNILS, ROSO OLIVA BARNILSVET FTona
299PAJARES RODRIGUEZ, PAZVET FEs BòrdesDEPORTIVO BILBAO
218PALMA BELTRAN, JOSEMAVET MLleida
289PALOMINO JIMENEZ, JOANVET MPalafolls
262PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUELVET MBellreguardC.A. GANDIA - ALPESA
295PEREZ PEÑA, MARTASNR FBarcelona
243PIZARRO ELTIT, FELIPESNR MBurjassot
219POLLAERTS LOPEZ, RAMONSNR MBarcelona
293POZO BERMUDEZ, BEATRIZSNR FVielhaCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE
237PRIO SOLDEVILA, KAMALASNR FBarcelona
203PUENTE FEIXA, JOAQUINVET MArros
270PUYOL TAMARIT, NURIASNR FLes
215RAMIREZ GALERA, CRISTINASNR FTianaUEC MATARÓ
286RIBERA BAREA, CRISTINASNR FCastellciutat
229RIERA PARERA, POLSNR MTianaTIANA TRAIL MACHINES
264RODRIGUEZ BARBEIRA, VICTORVET MGausac
302RODRIGUEZ CASAL, JOSE MANUELVET MBossòstARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB
244ROMERO MIRANDA, VICTORVET MEl Pont de Suert
242RUIZ PEREZ, LAURAVET FLes
278RULL BRAJONES, CRISTINASNR FLes Planes d'HostolesFAST COMPETICIO
261SEBASTIA SALOMON, CLARASNR FBarcelona
269SEGURA GRIFOLL, JOSEPVET MAndorra
204SEGURA PEDARROS, GEMMASNR FBossòst
235SIGUENZA MARTIN, PABLOVET MVielha
276SIRAT LOPEZ, PEREVET MMollet del Vallès
297SIRAT PIFARRE, ANNASNR FMollet del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
292SIRAT PIFARRE, PAUSNR MMollet del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
210SNIZHKO , NATALIASNR FBarcelona
238TOSQUELLA JODAR, JOELSNR MLleida
283TRIQUELL DURA, MARCVET MBarcelona
277VALENCIA NAVARRO, CARLESVET MLleidaCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER
211VENTURA CAROLA, DAVIDSNR MCervià de Ter
221VICENTE DIEGUEZ, ROCIOSNR FVielha
225VIDAL JUNYENT, ELIASNR FIgualada
272VIVES USON, MIQUELVET MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. VILALLER