3ª OLLA VERTICAL

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2018-06-09      

      Total Inscrits:  76

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
216AGUILAR BRUCH, LAIASNR FFolguerolesCLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
205ALMARAZ MASJUAN, CRISTINASNR FCerdanyola del Vallès
17BALART CLAPES, JAUMESNR MCaldes de MontbuiCLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
43BALLUS CASAS, ALBERTSNR MManlleuLLUNA PLENA
53BARTI SOLA, ISAACSNR MOlotLA SPORTIVA JÚNIOR TEAM
14BELTRAN CUNI, POLSNR MVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
26BLANCHE ROVIRA, ORIOLSNR MGranollersCLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA
210BOADA ORIOLS, IMMASNR FSanta Coloma de FarnersRONHILL SPAIN TEAM
204BUSCA SUAU, ELISENDASNR FCardedeuUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
25CARDONA CHAMORRO, JAUMESNR MCalldetenes
201CARRASCO CARRERO, DIANASNR FSanta Margarida de MontbuiCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
217CARRION BERTRAN, GISELASNR FSant Pere de RibesDEPORUNNERS
35CARRION MORA, XAVIERSNR MMollet del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
18CASAS MIQUEL, FRANCESCSNR MCardedeuAGRUP.EXCTA. PEDRAFORCA
46CLERMONT FELIU, JORDISNR MAmerAMER HIPRA
28CODINA MIGUEL, ERICSNR MSant Pau de SegúriesPOKOSPORT
32CODONY BOVER, MIKELSNR MTaradellCENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
12CONGOST SABATER, PAUSNR MPorqueresCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
40DALMAS BRUGUE, ALBERTSNR MVilobí d'OnyarCOLLA EXCTA. CASSANENCA
31DE PABLO MOZO, JOSE ANTONIOSNR MValladolidRACING VALLADOLID
10DOMENECH VALOIX, JOANSNR MSanta Maria d'OlóCLUB EXCTA. OLÓ
5DURAN SIDERA, ADRIASNR MSant Feliu de PallerolsC.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
208FAYAS SASTRADA, NAVISNR FGranollersESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
24FONSECA CASAS, ANTONISNR MBarcelonaAGRUP.EXCTA. BUFALÀ
20FORNAGUERA SOLER, FRANCESCSNR MLa GarrigaCENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
49GIL PAJARES, JORDISNR MBarcelonaBCN TRIATHLON
44GONGORA JIMENEZ, GORGOSNR MSant Pere de RibesCE DEPORUNNERS
6GUARDIA CARBONELL, CARLOSSNR MLa Seu d'UrgellUNIÓ ESPORTIVA ESPOLETA
39GUTIERREZ FARRE, MARTISNR MSant Esteve de PalautorderaBSIDE
11HORNOS ESCRICHS, JOANSNR MRosesTRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
1JIMENEZ CAMPOS, OSCARSNR MBarcelonaC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
21JOFRESA BARBANY, JOANSNR MCaldes de Montbui
22JOFRESA MAS, ORIOLSNR MCaldes de Montbui
209LIZANDRA CRESPI, ROSASNR FBarcelonaRUNBCN
16LOPEZ DE SAGREDO PASCUAL, NANISNR MSanta Maria de Palautordera
13MADRID GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSSNR MRubí
47MARTI ZULET, JAUMESNR MCervià de TerTRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
207MARTINEZ GIL, ALBASNR FTeiàCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
30MONTES MIRALPEIX, JOSEP FELIXSNR MEl Figueró i Montmany
215MORATA FERNANDEZ, SONIASNR FEsplugues de Llobregat
54MORRAL VENTURA, AGUSTISNR MCLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
55NUÑEZ PUJOL, DAVIDSNR MSant Martí de TousCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
57PATIÑO UBIA, DAVIDSNR MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
56PATIÑO UBIA, XAVIERSNR MSanta Margarida de MontbuiCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
2PEÑA PUENTE, SANTISNR MBarcelonaC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
37PEREZ ANGLES, ADRIASNR MEl Pla de Santa MariaCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
302PEREZ ANGLES, ALBERTJNR MEl Pla de Santa MariaCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
15PEREZ PEREZ, JAUMESNR MSanta SusannaGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
23POU FELIP, RAMONSNR MBanyolesCENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES
33POVEDANO RIVERA, JORDISNR MTaradellRARUNNING ESTEL
45PUIG MUNTE, MARCSNR MGirona
41ROCA , HENRISNR MArles-sur-TechHAUT VALLESPIR ATHLÉTISME
206ROYO CASALS, LAIASNR FManresaTECNIRUNNER
301SAGUE SORS, QUIRZEJNR MCistellaTRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
8SALADIE OLIVE, CARLESSNR MCornellà de LlobregatCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
42SALAZAR HIDALGO, RODOLFOSNR MVilafranca del Penedès
29SALES ROVIRA, JORDISNR MGurbUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
9SANCHEZ MARTIN, RAFAELSNR MSant Hipòlit de Voltregàrarunning esports estel
3SANCHEZ TORRAS, JORDISNR MVilanova i la GeltrúC.E. DEPORUNNERS
51SANLLEHI HOMS, MARCSNR MSantpedorHOTEL 1948 MANRESA
212SAU TUBAU, MARIASNR FCampdevànolASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
203SAURA SANCHEZ, E. SAIVANISNR FBigues
202SEGALES VERDAGUER, AINASNR FVic
36SELLES SERRA, ADRIASNR MNevàC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
34SERRA CARRERA, FRANCESCSNR MRellinars
19SOLE GONZAELEZ, RICARDSNR MGranollersAGRUP.EXCTA. PEDRAFORCA
27SOLER CASTELLTORT, EMILISNR MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
50SORIANO COLLANTES, DANISNR MGironaBEER RUNNERS GIRONA
7TORRES MARTIN, DANISNR MSabadellC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
211TORRUELLA MARTINEZ, ELISENDASNR FNevàC.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
213TRIBO MIRO, BUNASNR FSant Esteve de PalautorderaBSIDE
38TURON PUIGVERT, PAUSNR MSilsCENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
4VILA GALCERAN, JULIASNR FCENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES
52VILANA VILARRUBLA, JOANSNR MOrganyàCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
48VILANA VILARRUBLA, JORDISNR MOrganyàATLÈTIC SANTA FE
214XANDRI SUETS, ALBASNR FBergaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA