5ª OLLA VERTICAL 2020

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2020-06-13      

      Total Inscrits:  61

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
54ABRIL ESPAÑOL, JOANSNR MCampdevànolASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
15ALIGUE ANTON, AGUSTISNR MSant Fruitós de Bages
47ANTICH DRESAIRE, ARNAUSNR MBarcelona
36ARMADAS SABATE, ALEXSNR MBarcelona
7BAHI ALBURQUERQUE, RICARDSNR MManresa
46BAJONA CASAS, RAMONSNR MSant Llorenç de MorunysRUNNERS DEL SOLANET
49BANCELLS BORRAS, FRANCESC D'ASSISSNR MRubíCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
28BELLA PIÑOL, ROGERSNR MMontblancCLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
33BESORA MOLINS, ERICSNR MSant Quirze de BesoraCLUB TRIATLÓ FISIORUTPUJOL.COM
3BLANCO FERNANDEZ, XAVIERSNR MRubí
25BOLAÑOS PAREJA, ALEXJNR MIgualadaCENA
29BORJA LOPEZ, LUISSNR MBarcelonaNOB
23BUSCA SUAU, ELISENDASNR FCardedeuUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
53CALVELO CORONADO, NEUSSNR FEstaronASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
43CARDONA MORENO, NILJNR MLa Seu d'UrgellUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
24CASAL ALBAREDA, RAMONSNR MBarcelonaL'ESQUELLA
16CISA SERRA, ROSERSNR FBarcelona
44CLERIES ARAN, MARIASNR FGuissonaBLUE MOTORS PONTS
32CONTIJOCH CULLERE, ANDREUSNR MTàrregaASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE L'URGELL
50DIAZ PANADERO, TONISNR MBarcelonaCLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
22DURBAU JULIA, SERGISNR MSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
18FARGAS BUSQUETS, SALVISNR MCaldersCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
17FERNANDEZ GARCIA, RAULSNR M
19FERRANDEZ CANYADELL, DAVIDSNR MMuntanyolaUE VIC - CLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS-FANÀTIK
51FIGULS TORREBADELLA, LLUISSNR MEstaronASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
6GAETA MONLEON, M. HELENASNR FPremià de MarCENTRE EXCTA.PREMIÀ
12GARCIA HERNANDEZ, GONZALOSNR MMontcada i ReixacOFR
20GAY , DIDIERSNR MToulouse
2GIMENEZ CULLERES, ANDRESSNR MDosrius
45GIRON LLESERA, ALBERTSNR MEl MorellCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
57GUBERT CELMA, ANDREUSNR MTortosaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
39GUERRA GONZALEZ, IGNACIOSNR MTeiàCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
9HEREDIA CARQUES, CRISTINASNR F
10HERRERA FIGUEROA, ALVAROSNR MRubíTRAIL CER RUBÍ
4LOPEZ FONT, ALBERTSNR MPremià de MarCENTRE EXCTA.PREMIÀ
52LUSCHER ALEMANY, MIREIASNR FVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
13MASFRET PUSO, DAVIDSNR MManresaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
11MENDEZ RIERA, MIQUELSNR M
1MOLAS SALA, ALBASNR FVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
31NIETO ZAMORA, ROSA MARIASNR FMonistrol de MontserratMONISTROL RUNNING
40PADILLA GONZALEZ, AIDASNR FBarcelonaFASTTRIATLON CLUB
35PADILLA GONZALEZ, ELENASNR FBarcelonaFASTTRIATLON CLUB
41PADRISA ROVIRA, NURIASNR FMoiàGRUP EXCTA. MOIANÈS IND.
14PADRO ESCAYOLA, MARTASNR FBarcelonaBCN TRAIL RUNNERS
56PALACIN URBINA, SEBASTIASNR MBadalona
60PRADAS CALL, MONICASNR FSanta Coloma de Farners
48PRATS DUESO, RAULSNR MCampredó (Tortosa)UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
5PUJOL VALENCIA, ANNASNR FSanta Eugènia de Berga
38RAMON RIERA, NURIASNR FQuartQRT TEAM
59RIERA MENCIO, CARLESSNR MSanta Coloma de FarnersCEFARNERS
55RODES CERVETO, SEBASTIASNR MBarcelona
61ROIGE SANS, JOSEP MARIASNR MLa Selva del CampARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
27ROJAS SAÑA, MARCSNR MGironellaCENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
42ROVIRA JUANOLA, ALBERTSNR MLlagosteraGRUP EXCTA. BELL MATÍ
34SAGUE SORS, QUIRZESNR MCistellaTRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
30SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MIQUELSNR MTorredembarraATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
8SEGU AUBARELL, JORDISNR MLa Pobla de SegurTOT DISTREU TEAM
21SOLER CASTELLTORT, EMILISNR MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
58TORTAJADA ROJAS, LLUISSNR MBadalona
26TRUYOLS I COLL, ALEXSNR MMartorelles
37ZINOVIEV ZINOVYEVA, OLGASNR FBarcelonaCENTRE RELLOTGER BELMONTE