XIª edició Olleta de Núria

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2022-06-12      

      Total Inscrits:  153

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
122ABRIL PIDEVALL, ARNAUNois-CadSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
54ANGLADA GOMEZ, BRUNANoies-PreBUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
61ARCOS PUIG, JANNois-PreBSant Pere de TorellóBISAURA XTREM TEAM
106ARIAS PERERA, ELOINois-InfCollsuspinaESCOLA TRAIL MOIANES
108ARIAS PERERA, MARIONANoies-AleCollsuspinaESCOLA TRAIL MOIANES
107ARIAS PERERA, TONNois-AleCollsuspinaESCOLA TRAIL MOIANES
137ARMENGOL CASANOVAS, LAIANoies-PreBCalldetenesASS.ESP. DIEDRE
139ARMENGOL CASANOVAS, MAGINois-PreBCalldetenesASS.ESP. DIEDRE
46ARROCHA VALEIKAITE, LUKASNois-PreBCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
115ARUMI VILA, LLUCNois-AleVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
59BLASCO GONZALEZ, ARLETNoies-PreBSanta Coloma de CervellóESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA
16BLASCO GONZALEZ, BIELNois-PreBSanta Coloma de CervellóESCOLA DE TRAIL BARCELONA
121BODELON SALGUERO, ALANNois-AleVidràBISAURA XTREM TEAM
102BODELON SALGUERO, NAIANoies-PreBVidràBISAURA XTREM TEAM
66BONFILL REPULLO, BIELNois-AleGironaTRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
43BREITFUSS ARDERIU, EDINois-InfCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
146BUSQUETS BARTRINA, IVETNoies-AleRubíESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA
152CAMPRUBI VILALTA, MARCNois-AleSant Joan de les Abadesses
32CANDEAS HERNANDEZ, POLNois-InfMontesquiuBISAURA XTREM TEAM
78CARALT MOLAS, LAIANoies-BenVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
74CARBAJO CIUDAD, RUBENNois-BenSanta Perpètua de Mogoda
57CARRASCO PEREZ, POLNois-AleCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
37CARRERA MARCO, ANIOLNois-InfMontesquiuBISAURA XTREM TEAM
39CARRERA MARCO, MAGALINoies-PreBMontesquiuBISAURA XTREM TEAM
117CASELLES MARTINEZ, JANNois-BenMontcortès de PallarsCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
138CASTELLS CORTINAS, FERRANNois-InfVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
51CEDO CUENCA, JOFRENois-CadTaradellUEVIC/ CET L'ENCLUSA
90CERES ALONSO, MARIONois-BenYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
89CERES ALONSO, PEPENois-InfYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
130CHOKHONELIDZE , SESILINoies-PreBSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
15CLAPAROLS ESTELLE, CLARANoies-BenVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
17CLAPAROLS ESTELLE, GILNois-BenVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
50CLUSELLA SALVANS, LAUNois-InfMoiàESCOLA DE TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS
52COBOS RODRIGUEZ, ABRILNoies-AleCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
110CODINA ROVIRA, NILNois-CadBarcelonaCLUB ATLETISME NOU BARRIS
132CODONY NARDI, LLUCNois-InfRipoll
131CODONY NARDI, ONANoies-AleRipoll
41COLOMER CUBERO, GORKANois-PreBSant Vicenç de TorellóBISAURA XTREM TEAM
40CORDOBA MATIAS, RUTNoies-CadSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
79CREHUET VILARRASA, ELIANoies-PreBVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
75CREHUET VILARRASA, MARIANoies-AleVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
84CREUS ROVIRA, ORIOLNois-InfCastellterçol
28CROUS SALES, ANIOLNois-InfSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
70CROUS SALES, MIREIANoies-BenSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
33DE CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, BERNATNois-PreBBarcelona
24DE CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, ONANoies-BenBarcelona
3DE HARO SANCHEZ, LEONois-AleBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2DE HARO SANCHEZ, ZOENoies-CadBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
64DE LA VIUDA SANCHEZ, ARATZNois-InfMoiàESCOLA TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS
18DOMINGUEZ ORFILA, MANUELNois-CadSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
134DURAN MASNOU, GILNois-PreBTerrassa
133DURAN MASNOU, TONNois-PreBTerrassa
128ESPADALER MARTINEZ, MARTINois-PreBSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
4FERNANDEZ GIL, GUIUNois-BenYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
97FONT GRAU, ROGERNois-BenSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
1FONT ROSELL, MARCNois-InfBigues i RiellsTRAIL MOIANÈS
30FREIXA SANCHO, BLAINois-InfSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
29GALINDO GUILLAUMET, ADRIANois-PreBBescanóCLUB ATLETISME BESCANÓ
27GALINDO GUILLAUMET, MAXNois-PreBBescanóCLUB ATLETISME BESCANÓ
13GARRIGA SOLA, GILNois-BenVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
35GINESTA COMAS, MARCNois-CadLes Masies de VoltregàBISAURA XTREM TEAM
26GOL MASO, ORIOLNois-AleSant Hilari SacalmGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
148GONZALEZ NAVAJAS, IZANNois-PreBMataró
147GONZALEZ NAVAJAS, MARTINois-PreBMataró
44GRANADOS PUIG, POLNois-BenSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
14GUELL LOPEZ, ALEXNois-PreBSant Hilari SacalmGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
11GUELL LOPEZ, NILNois-BenSant Hilari SacalmGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
63GUITERAS PAIXAU, JOANNois-InfMoiàESCOLA TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS
22GUITERAS TANTIÑA, JOFRENois-InfCastellcirTRAIL MOIANÈS
118HERNANDEZ PEREZ, ARANNois-PreBLlambillesTrail Running Girona
45ICART ALONSO, AINANoies-PreBSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
36JULIA SILVESTRE, ALEIXNois-InfCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
38JULIA SILVESTRE, PAUNois-InfCLUB ESPORTII CERDANYA PIRINEUS
151LLESUY ISANTA, CLAUDIANoies-CadIsona
91LLIBRE ULIED, MARINANoies-BenBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
92LLIBRE ULIED, ROCNois-PreBBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
142LLUCH CANO, JOANNois-InfSisponyCLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ
23LOPEZ FURIO, OLEGUERNois-AleCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
25LOPEZ FURIO, ONANoies-PreBCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
111MARTINEZ ESPINOSA, JOANNois-InfIgualadaCERRR IGUALADA
150MARTINEZ SEGURA, BRUNANoies-BenTerrassaIRWL
149MARTINEZ SEGURA, JANANoies-AleTerrassaIRWL
136MASNOU OTO, ABRILNoies-PreBTerrassa
135MASNOU OTO, BIELNois-PreBTerrassa
12MASO AGUILA, ENRICNois-BenSant Hilari SacalmCEM ST HILARI- FORCES FORTS I FERMS
62MENA LLOBERA, POLNois-InfCapelladesAEMDEKP
104MIGUEL CASADEMUNT, DALMAUNois-BenSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
105MIR ESTRADA, MARCNois-InfBergaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
145MIRALPEIX BUSQUETS, BRUNANoies-InfSant HilariGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
48MOLINA CRISTOFOL, ALEXNois-PreBCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
47MOLINA CRISTOFOL, ORIOLNois-AleCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
19MORALES SANZ, LAIANoies-BenMolins de ReiESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA
9MORLANS ROSELLO, BERNATNois-InfL'Espluga de FrancolíCLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
94MUÑOZ BLANCO, FERRANNois-InfBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
103NIETO MARTINEZ, TONINois-CadVilanova de SauUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
140PALACIN LAHOZ, CLAUDIANoies-AleBadalonaLA MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTS
53PARDINA OLIVARES, ALEIXNois-BenCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
127PEÑA VITRIAGO, JUAN DIEGONois-PreBMontesquiuBISAURA XTREM TEAM
69PEREZ BALFAGON, ALEXNois-Ale
68PEREZ BALFAGON, MARCNois-PreB
123PEREZ GOMEZ, IVETNoies-PreBSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
129PEREZ GOMEZ, MARINANoies-PreBSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
20PLANS SAFORAS, ALAITZNoies-CadCastellterçolESCOLA TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS
21PLANS SAFORAS, UMANoies-CadCastellterçolESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS
49PRAT LUESMA, MARTINois-PreBCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
67PRAT REUS, BIELNois-InfVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
71PRAT REUS, LLUCNois-BenVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
112PUIGVERT PALACIOS, JANNois-CadGironaCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA
126PUJOL CAMPS, MARCNois-PreBSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
8PUJOL CASELLAS, RAMONNois-CadGurbUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
153PUJOL COMET, GILNois-PreBSetfores la GuixaUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
113PUJOL LAYI, MARCELNois-CadBarcelonaCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
109QUEVEDO CABALLE, JOSEPNois-CadTorellóCLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
93RAMIREZ PERXACHS, POLNois-CadMontsenyTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
114RAMOS PRUENCA, ESTEVENois-CadGironaCLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
80RASERO SAURA, BIELNois-CadBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
81RASERO SAURA, TEONois-InfBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
99RECASENS SANCHEZ, MIRIAMNoies-CadSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
10RIERA JOFRE, BRUNANoies-BenVicC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
60ROCA PAUTAS, AINANoies-InfBergaA.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA
82ROVIRA MORATIN, NILNois-CadBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
100SAGUES ROVIRA, BIELNois-CadCastellterçolESCOLA TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS
101SAGUES SOTORRA, ROGERNois-InfCastellcirTRAIL MOIANÈS
144SALARICH COLL, FERRANNois-PreBSanta Maria de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
34SALARICH COLL, JOANNois-BenSanta Maria de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
119SALARICH COLL, MARIONANoies-PreBSanta Maria de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
72SALAT GUARDIET, ORIOLNois-CadBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
56SAUQUE ROIG, BERNATNois-BenCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
55SAUQUE ROIG, NAUSICAANoies-AleCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
7SUÑER PUJOL, ORIOLNois-AleLlambilles
124SURIÑACH ORRIOLS, JOANNois-PreBSoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
125SURIÑACH ORRIOLS, JOSEPNois-BenSoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
116SUTHERLAND , ESTONNois-InfGironaCLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
73TORRABADELLA COMELLAS, EROLANoies-AleBergaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
65TORRENT CORTADA, ERNESTNois-InfBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
88TORRENTBO MACIA, BRUNANoies-CadTorellóUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
5TORTAJADA GARCIA, EMMANoies-AleBadalona
6TORTAJADA GARCIA, MARIANoies-BenBadalona
76TRILLA FRANZONI, IRENEUNois-AleSanta Eulàlia de RiuprimerUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
77TRILLA FRANZONI, OTGERNois-PreBSanta Eulàlia de RiuprimerC.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
31VALLBONA YLLA-CATALA, MARTINois-CadVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
95VAQUER SOLER, CARLESNois-InfRipollCLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
83VERGES BOSCH, CARMENoies-PreBAlcoverCLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
87VERGES BOSCH, PAULANoies-PreBAlcoverCLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER
42VIDAL CARBO, ERIKNois-CadCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
143VIDAL COLOMER, QUIMNois-AleVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
141VILA BUJ, ROCNois-PreBSanta Eulàlia de Riuprimer
96VILA MOLINA, GILNois-InfRipoll
58VILANA EXPOSITO, BERNATNois-BenCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
120VILARO SABARIEGO, ELOINois-AleVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
98VILELLA ROVIRA, ROCNois-PreBOrísBISAURA XTREM TEAM
86YLLA-CATALA VILA, ARNAUNois-BenVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
85YLLA-CATALA VILA, ORIOLNois-AleVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC