VIII Passafred 1/2 Marató

LISTE DER ANGEMELDETEN

Kursdatum:  2017-12-03      

      Gesamtzahl der Angemeldeten:  111

 
Startnummer Name Kategorie Gemeinde Club
109ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDIVET MBlanesESPARTANONARNIANOS
18ALMAZAN CASAMAYOR, JAVIERVET MPremià de DaltPANZETAS
22ALVAREZ MORAN, ENRIQUEVET MLloret de Mar
111AMPOSTA MASFERRER, ENRICVET MBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
34ARAQUE BEKKING, IRENE MELINASNR FPineda de MarTEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
84ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEPVET MBlanesCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
12ARNALDO MAROTO, FERRANSNR MBadalonaCORRECATAGAFO
13ARPI ROCA, QUIMVET MLloret de MarTRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
53BALTRONS OLIVERAS, JUDITSNR FBlanesSAFIR TEAM
89BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, JOSESNR MBlanesTALAIXA TEAM
91BENITEZ ARIZA, JOSE MANUELSNR MMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2BERNAT PANE, JOANVET MLloret de MarC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
5BLAZQUEZ DIAZ, FERNANDOSNR MPalafolls
66BONET VAQUER, POLSNR MLloret de MarSAFIR TEAM
74BUENO FORNES, JORGESNR MBarcelona
93CABAÑES GARCIA, MANELVET MLloret de Mar
85CALLE TORTAJADA, DAMIAVET MTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
48CAMACHO AGUILERA, JOSESNR MPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
79CAMPI SALICHS, JOAQUIMVET MCalella
62CARRETERO SAN JOSE, JAIROSNR MSanta Coloma de GramenetSOMUNICS
17CORRALES CUADRADO, VICTORSNR MPalafolls
87CORTES JIMENEZ, JORDISNR MBlanes
57CUADRADO JORDANA, JORDIVET MTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
58DEL CAMPO RUIZ, ANGELSNR MBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
28DEL MORAL FARRARONS, FRANCESCSNR MMunich
82ENCINAS GIMENO, ABELSNR MBarcelona
44ESPINOS RIGOL, LLUIS ALBERTSUB23 MMalgrat de MarDOUN UP CERDANYA CLUB ESPORTIU
76FIGUEREO BAULENAS, JOSEPVET MPineda de MarTEAM CALELLA ALIGUES
30FONTCUBERTA MARTINEZ, EVAVET FPalafolls
83GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOSVET MTordera
60GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFERSNR FBlanes
16GARCIA GONZALEZ, CRISTINASNR FA CoruñaTRIATLÓ BLANES
29GARCIA MARCO, JOANVET MBadalona
80GARCIA MORTE, ARANTXASNR FBarcelona
21GAROFANO MONTORO, FRANCESCVET MCalellaTEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
67GIBERT ROBERT, MARTIJNR MBlanes
56GIBERT I DIAZ, LLUCJNR MBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
63GONZALEZ CASTRO, DAVIDSNR MBlanesSAFIR TEAM
59GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUELVET MBlanesTALAIXA TEAM
54GONZALEZ RUIZ, XAVIERVET MMollet del VallèsASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
50GRANGE RODES, SALVADORVET MTorderaSAFIR TEAM
112GUERA TORNAMORELL, JORDIVET MPalafollsFONDISTES BLANES
51HERNANDEZ VILAR, ROBERTSNR MBarcelona
23HERRERA FERRERUELA, VICTORSNR MBarcelonaFEEC
64ILLAS RIBAS, XAVIVET MBlanesROCKERRUNNERS
75JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUSVET MLloret de MarTRIATLÓ BLANES
38JOVE MONTASELL, CARLESVET MMollet del Vallès
20LATTRE FERNANDEZ, RAULVET MGironaTORBCAT TRAIL - CENTRE EXCTA. DE CALDES
88LAZARO AGEA, CESARVET MSanta Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
96LAZARO CUESTA, MARTIVET MSant Iscle de VallaltaISCLE TRAIL
24LLIRINOS MORENO, DAVIDSNR MLloret de Mar
32LLORENS MONTELLS, TOMASVET MBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1LLOVERAS TORRENT, CRISTINASNR FBlanes
77LORCA SOLSONA, CHRISTIANVET MBarcelona
65MARTIN MORALEDA, JOSE LUISVET MMontcada i ReixacTOMAS DOMINGO BIKE HOUSE
11MARTINEZ CAMPS, NATALIAVET FSant Vicenç de Castellet
107MARTINEZ CARRION, MIGUEL ANGELVET MLloret de MarPENYA CICLISTA LLORET
81MARTORI ARTAU, IVANVET MMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
46MAS RIBERA, POLSNR MBarcelona
110MATAS FORMIGA, ALBERTVET MTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
8MATAS SERRA, SALVADORSNR MBlanes
73MEDINA BORREGO, JOSESNR MMataró
70MELLADO RASTRERO, JOSE MANUELSNR MMataró
7MIRALLES GIRONELLA, GERARDSUB23 MBarcelonaACELL
6MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERTVET MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
14MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIOVET MBlanes
45MUELAS ROMERO, JORDIVET MMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
9MURCIA PUJOL, XAVIERSNR MBlanes
61NADAL MOLINA, JAUMEVET MTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
105NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMONVET MLloret de Mar
52OLIVE OBRADORS, MIREIASNR FBarcelona
47OTERO FERNANDEZ, MARIOSNR MPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
104PALACIOS SALVADOR, FRANSNR MLloret de Mar
68PALLEJA LLAMAS, SUSANASNR FBlanesC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
69PARRA GALAN, GABRIELVET MBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
95PASCUAL VIDIELLA, PERESNR MSant Iscle de VallaltaISCLE TRAIL
90PAZ ORENCH, CARLUSSNR MBlanes
86PEÑA LAZARO, IÑIGOSNR MTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
101PERALTA SUAREZ, NACHOSNR MLloret de Mar
31PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE M.VET MLloret de MarLLORET TRAIL RUNNIG
103PEREZ LOPEZ, JOANSUB23 MLloret de MarTRIATLÓ BLANES
43PERNIAS RAMIREZ, RAFAVET MSanta Coloma de Gramenet
33PIÑEIRO ADELL, IGNASISNR MSanta SusannaCLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
108PONS SOLER, FRANCEESCSNR MGironaBAR ESPORTIU LA PEDRA
35POTERAS POTERAS, NICOLETASNR FGirona
4PRIETO BURGOS, JOANVET MLloret de Mar
26PUIGVERT PEDROSA, ANTONIVET MPineda de Mar
27PUIGVERT SERRAT, SERGISNR MPineda de Mar
100PUJADAS RECHE, MANELSNR MLloret de Mar
72RODRIGUEZ OGALLA, ALEXSNR MPalafrugell
94RODRIGUEZ SUNYE, JUAN CARLOSVET MBarcelona
40ROGER CREUS, MIQUELSNR MBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
106SAGUE VILAR, GERARDSNR MSant Julià de Ramis
98SALESA MIRABET, CARLESVET MVallgorguinaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
71SANTAMARIA FARRE, MARIASNR FBarcelona
3SEGARRA ROCA, ALBERTSUB23 MBadalonaCOLLA XÀLDIGA
55SERRANO SABORIDO, RAFAVET MBlanes
25SUAREZ NOVAL, TXENTEVET MSabadell
78TORRES RUZ, JOSE ANTONIOSNR MMataróPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
15TORRES TORRES, DANIELSNR MMalgrat de Mar
102TUNEU ARXER, LLUISVET MManlleuGRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU
10UTGES MENDOZA, JOSEPVET MBlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
41VALDERRAMA CAÑAS, VANESNR FArenys de MarBTQI
19VARIN , SEBASTIENSNR MGironaQRTTEAM
92VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, XAVISNR MVidreresEAT TRAIN CLUB
37VEGA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIOSNR MMataró
49VELEZ ANDREU, ALEJANDROVET MBlanes
42VERGES MORENO, JOANVET MPalafollsCEME
97VIDAL DIAZ, RUBENSNR MSant Iscle de VallaltaISCLE TRAIL
99VILA ENRIQUE, SERGIVET MBlanes
36XAUBET GALL, SANTISNR MPalafolls