X Passafred 1/2 Marató

    

CLASSEMENT General

Date Course 2019-11-17    -    Distance 21000m.    -    Total Arrivés  48

 
Lieu GénéralLieu SexeDorsalePrénomClubAnnée NaissanceCatégorieLieu CatgTempsmin/km
1153MUSTAFA OUISSADEN 1988SNR M101:44:0904:58
2237GUILLEM BUSQUETS PASCUALSPORTS RUNNING CANET1979VET M101:44:3604:59
3310DAVID CAZALLA LORITE1985SNR M201:46:4205:05
4412GUILLEM CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO1985SNR M301:50:0605:15
5556JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DOMINGUEZFONDISTES BLANES1982SNR M401:52:1205:21
6639JOAN BERNAT PANECLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES1976VET M201:53:0005:23
7745IVAN RABOSO HINOJOSABLANDA SPARTANS1985SNR M501:58:3205:39
8842XAVI ILLAS RIBASROCKERRUNNERS1969VET M302:01:1005:46
9928JORGE MIRABETE DUEÑASVIVITO Y CULEANDO1975VET M402:04:4405:56
101054DAVID DELGADO GALAN1982SNR M602:05:0505:57
111122MARC BARBA CREOFONDISTES BLANES1998SUB23 M102:06:0506:00
121236ANGEL DEL CAMPO RUIZFONDISTES BLANES1978VET M502:08:4306:08
131323ALBERT CAMPUZANO LOPEZCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES1995SNR M702:09:5806:11
141435LLUC GIBERT I DIAZFONDISTES BLANES2002JNR M102:10:0306:12
151540JOSE MANUEL CORRALES MOYAOLLLU RACERS/SAFIR TEAM1977VET M602:10:2306:13
161651XAVI ESPEJO GIRONESTRIATLÓ BLANES1984SNR M802:11:4706:17
171732CARLES CAPARROS GIBERNAUFONDISTES BLANES1974VET M702:17:5106:34
18146MAYCA RIVAS FERNANDEZ1982SNR F102:17:5806:34
19185JOSE DIAZ CANOVASENRIC TEAM1975VET M802:18:5806:37
201931XAVIER MURCIA PUJOLCLAM1982SNR M902:21:3606:45
21206CRISTIAN RECIO ARANDABLANDA SPARTANS1987SNR M1002:22:1606:46
222129FERRAN CREHUET CARBONELLASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1970VET M902:24:4506:54
232248ALBERT MONTJE ROS1978VET M1002:24:4806:54
242325CHEMA TORRES BERROCALMUGATU RUN1976VET M1102:24:5206:54
252426DAVID ROSADO LUCIO1978VET M1202:25:5706:57
262527FERNANDO BLAZQUEZ DIAZ1978VET M1302:28:0707:03
272618LLUIS CANELLAS MAGIDE1972VET M1402:28:1107:03
282743ISAAC COLLS RIERADEVALL1990SNR M1102:30:5807:11
29244SILVIA TRIAS MORELL1991SNR F202:31:1107:12
302847JAUME BUSQUETS SEGURAGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC1975VET M1502:32:3407:16
31291JORDI SEBASTIAN MONTELLS1995SNR M1202:35:0807:23
323014DAVID BAENA AGUILERA1981SNR M1302:35:5607:26
333117MARC VERGES ROURACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1972VET M1602:43:4407:48
343255JORDI VILA PUNTIFONDISTES BLANES1975VET M1702:50:3408:07
35334ISMAEL MONCADA HERNANDEZ1986SNR M1402:57:0808:26
363420EDUARD JAUME ESCUDERO1970VET M1802:57:3608:27
37349CARME MUÑOZ ARGEMI1971VET F102:58:2008:30
383521FERRAN NONELL CULELLMORITO TEAM1980SNR M1502:59:1208:32
393619JONATAN ARCE PENA1960VET M1902:59:1408:32
403724JOAN MARTI CRISPIERA1964VET M2003:01:0908:38
413838JOAN LAHOZ VAQUER1972VET M2103:15:2209:18
42399JORDI LLAVINA MARCO1966VET M2203:23:3809:42
43441TERESA GOIZUETA VELASCOTECNIRUNNER1965VET F203:26:2609:50
44552ROSALIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ1980SNR F303:45:3510:45
45634SUSANNE SCHMIDT RODRIGUEZ1967VET F303:52:4911:05
46713INMA GARCIA ESTRABOTSAFIR TEAM1970VET F403:53:5311:08
4787PILAR MONTORO FERNANDEZSAFIR1962VET F503:54:0411:09
48408JOSE LUQUE MENDOZASAFIR1961VET M2303:54:0511:09