Pedal Medieval 2019

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2019-05-19      

      Total Inscrits:  215

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Recorregut Nom i cognoms (corredor 1) Nom i cognoms (corredor 2)
2003.0 JUNIOR TEAMMasculíSanaüja - BorgesCurt (25km)Xavier Balagué SolsonaEric Vázquez Pagès
16573//TEM//XXºMixteIgualadaLlarg (86km)Meritxell Freixes RibaltaRamon Freixes Batalla
20873FACTORYBIKEMasculíIgualadaLlarg (86km)Gerard Gual GradoAlbert Vives Franquesa
201A AMixteLa GranadellaCurt (25km)Andreu Escolà PiñolAlba Llauradó Cervelló
123A CUCHILLOMixteCalafellLlarg (86km)Rosa Coelho LópezAntonio Alfonso Pino
25A SAC!!MasculíÒdenaLlarg (86km)Jordi López RicoManolo Ramos Pacheco
45ACEROTEAMMasculíSanta SusannaMitjà (50km)Anscari Cardona XipellMarc Quesada Vilamasana
151ALBERT - ERICMasculíTonaLlarg (86km)Albert Pajarols MoreraEric Valldaura Guitart
160ALBERT - MARTIMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Albert Ramon VerdaguerMartí Temprano Fdez
133AMIGOS DA PEDALADAMasculíAndorra la VellaMitjà (50km)Carlos Alberto Dos Santos DiasLuis Miguel Alexandre Dos Santos
118ARTBIKEMasculíCastelldefelsCurt (25km)Teo Enfedaque VirottAntonio Baldan Torres
10ATIPICSMasculíAgramuntLlarg (86km)Manel Ginesta PérezTino Pérez Rovira
24BABY ELAINMixteTerrassaCurt (25km)Miguel Ángel Gómez Sánchez Ainoa González Martínez
57BEBEP TEAMMasculíSant Pere SallavineraLlarg (86km)Xavier Pujol GiraltJordi Castelltort Sapera
97BENET FORNERSMasculíSabadellMitjà (50km)Xavi Benet Valls Daniel Ballesteros Fonseca
129BESTIAR91MasculíGuissonaMitjà (50km)Pau Cadens RocaLuis Torrado Trigo
153BICI 3.0 - CICLES SANSMasculíTàrregaLlarg (86km)Xavier Mateo LópezDavid Pujol Guixa
163BICI 3.0 - LLORTMasculíTàrregaMitjà (50km)Aleix Llort MasAntoni Llort Farré
209BICI 3.0 CC TEAM 1MasculíTàrregaLlarg (86km)Pere Esqué YáñezJoan Alonso Mor
93BICI 3.0 CC TEAM 2MasculíTàrregaLlarg (86km)Jaume Canela LlorensJaume Rovira Baella
186BICI 3.0 MOLINEITORSMasculíLes Borges BlanquesLlarg (86km)Dani Molina GarciaXavi Sánchez Molina
136BICIVOLADORES RUBIMixteRubíMitjà (50km)Lorena Valverde ManzanaresRuben Ferrer López
7BIG BIKERSMasculíEl VendrellLlarg (86km)Ignasi Castillo SolerCarlos Alvarez Gonzalez
155BIG BIKERS PERMISOS APROBADOSMasculíEl VendrellLlarg (86km)Juan Antonio Garcia MorenoNicolas Diego Peralta Villar
191BIKE GUARDIOLAMasculíGuardiola de BerguedàLlarg (86km)Ruben martin BaoGerard Torrens Casals
31BIKEIT 01MasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Pedro González MartínezIvan Robles Pereira
164BIKEIT 02MasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Igor Miguelez EstrelaFernando Rama Portela
50BIKEMANRESAMixteManresaMitjà (50km)Maria del Mar Puig GualsDiego García Arroba
96BIKERS PARALELOSMasculíSant Boi de LlobregatLlarg (86km)Pedro Martínez BautistaIrigare Mesa Marcelino
143BIKES PONENT TEAMMasculíAlmenarLlarg (86km)Adrián Ramírez TralleroHéctor Moreno Novell
53BIKEXPRESSMasculíCerdanyola del VallèsMitjà (50km)Ignacio Ballano AleñaRicardo Campos Moreau
113BIKING POINTMixteReusMitjà (50km)Marc R. SolaLy Castro Denuc
98BIL TEAMMasculíPerafortLlarg (86km)Néstor Arenas CentellaJordi Cayetano Puertas
56BLOOD BROTHERSMasculíLlarg (86km)Alberto Cuaresma AlvarezMiguel García Tremps
100BMEC - HIGH PRECISIONMasculíTerrassaLlarg (86km)Miguel Barrera LópezFrancesc Lozano Cañadas
30BOJOS DE LA BTTMasculíSant Joan DespíLlarg (86km)Ruben Carbo MarquezMarcos Cuadrado Santos
63BROST BIKEMasculíPontsMitjà (50km)Josep Maria Pujol BalaschXavier Solé Miró
34BRUCKERS TEAM BTTMasculíEl BrucMitjà (50km)Jordi Pons RoviraJoan Moratilla Capape
103BTTERRAMixteEls MonjosLlarg (86km)Erica Estradera CaballeroFaust Ponce Buxens
88BTTR@SMasculíL'Hospitalet de LlobregatLlarg (86km)Fabian Andrés LorenzoJavier Logroño Diéguez
156BTTRUS UECANOIAMasculíIgualadaLlarg (86km)Mquel Solé VilanovaXavi Avila Casado
181C N BIKESMasculíVilafranca del PenedèsLlarg (86km)Txema Triano LópezFernando Ortega Flores
55C.C. CANETMasculíCanet de MarLlarg (86km)David Rangil RomanAdrià Allué García
213C.C. PLABIKE 1MasculíMollerussaLlarg (86km)Josep Cau GranellOscar Català Garcia
89C.E TRAIL TARRACO - EL PODER DEL LOBOMixteTarragonaMitjà (50km)Verónica Vázquez FernándezAntonio Luis Mesa
29CABROTES TEAMMixteVallsLlarg (86km)Joaquim Calvo SerraRosa Gabarro Gibert
135CAFETEROS TEMAMixteGuissonaCurt (25km)Victor Manuel Betancourt Casilimas Martha Cecilia Suárez Valdés
79CAMPLLONG TEAMMasculíRiudellots de la SelvaLlarg (86km)Joan Mullera VilàJaume Freixas Puig
193CARBONILLA TEAMMixteAlpicatCurt (25km)Sònia Llenes EspigaresJosep Ramon Garcia Júlvez
157CARDONA-MUÑOZMasculíTorrefarreraLlarg (86km)Xavier Muñoz BecerraJordi Cardona Carmona
48CASA JOSE BTTMasculíLleidaLlarg (86km)Josep Viladegut MasegosaRoger Jaimejuan Bonastre
146CASINO BARCELONA BTT 1MasculíPremià de MarMitjà (50km)Ruben Nieto VillalobosXavier Campllonch LLauradó
192CASINO BARCELONA BTT 2MasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Salvador Fernàndez MerinoSergi Navarro Muñio
20CCSJD NONSTOPMasculíSant Joan DespíLlarg (86km)Albert De las Heras MartínezOscar Moya Alonso
36CENTRALPARK TEAMMasculíSant Joan DespíLlarg (86km)José Carlos Bellido RuizDavid Zúñiga Gómez
101CHARLIESMasculíGavàMitjà (50km)Toni Yeste FloresAlex Viudes Haro
27CKD BIKERSMasculíBarcelonaLlarg (86km)Jesús Bescós GrimaRamon Poch Rubiales
140CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER 1MixteBalaguerMitjà (50km)Irene Badia CastellsJavier Herrera Acuña
154CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER 2MasculíBalaguerMitjà (50km)Josep M. Badia PernaJavier Garcia Salinas
194CLUBBTTDELSOLSONES 1MasculíSolsonaLlarg (86km)Ismael Fernández Vitutia Isidre Lema Rivera
207CLUBBTTDELSOLSONES 2MasculíSolsonaLlarg (86km)Jordi Viladrich MedinaCarles Pérez Fernández
161COLABORASSSIO BIKEITMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Daniel Freire DíazJonnathan Ernesto Alvarez Ortega
131COLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA 1FemeníLa FuliolaCurt (25km)Sandra Utges AlarcónNúria Granyó Riera
132COLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA 2MasculíLa FuliolaMitjà (50km)Jaume Pina AgueraSebastia García Sánchez
81COMABELLA TEAMMixteComabellaCurt (25km)Xavier Torras LlorachSandra Vidal Tasies
216COYOTES BIKE CUBELLESMasculíCubellesLlarg (86km)Ramses Ferrer MartínezJoan Bonfill Sastre
176CUNYATSMasculíSant Cugat del VallèsMitjà (50km)Samuel Segura FernándezDavid Manrique Rodríguez
91CUÑAOS TEAMMasculíRipolletLlarg (86km)Juan Carlos Alvarez ValleAlfredo Palomar Gil
198DAL-PLA BTTMixteGuissonaMitjà (50km)Anna Pla MoroJordi Dalmases
159DAVID - MANELMasculíVilallonga del CampMitjà (50km)David Ribera RuizManel Maigí Barreda
77DEL BOTELLON AL BOTELLINMixteCerveraLlarg (86km)Aitor De Dios CrespoBlanca Vallés Mejias
94DEPORTIVO TAPITASMasculíBarcelonaCurt (25km)Jose Corón LozanoSergio Fabeiro Alonso
168DESGRACIATSMasculíBaronia de RialbMitjà (50km)Jordi Vilella GuàrdiaVictor Hinjos Pascual
51DIFERENT BIKEMixteCapelladesLlarg (86km)Ramon Clofent RuizVirginia García Navarro
83DRAK@SMixteBarcelonaCurt (25km)Xavi Vallverdú GibertAngi González Mateos
174E-SOLSONAMasculíSolsonaMitjà (50km)Xavier Selva VilardellRafel López de Zamora
177ELEVENTEAMMixteEl Prat de LlobregatCurt (25km)Ivan Porcel GómezJudith Capel Edo
16ELS BALIGA-BALAGAMasculíLa Bisbal del PenedèsLlarg (86km)Agusti Cabanas MasDavid Navarro Bargans
37ELS IAIOSMasculíCerdanyola del VallèsLlarg (86km)Miquel Godoy RiballoJuan Ortis Toledano
65ELS ROURESMasculíSabadellLlarg (86km)Jordi SallentCarles Canals Salomó
110ESCRICHMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Esteve Escrich PabloJosé Escrich Ollés
126ESCUADRON SUICIDA 1MasculíBadalonaMitjà (50km)Rubén Domingo FernándezDavid Cascales Rodríguez
158ESCUADRON SUICIDA 2MasculíSant Adrià de BesòsMitjà (50km)Víctor Manuel Alegre TralleroDídac Serrano Guillen
130ESTELADA TEAMMasculíEl VendrellLlarg (86km)Salvador Francesch BadellXavi Vives Iniesta
202FACTORY 3.0MasculíTàrregaMitjà (50km)Eric Castelló GarciaMateu Figuerola Ibars
173FESBICI 3.0 - IXCORMasculíIgualadaLlarg (86km)Oscar Marin PardoVicente Lapeña Leal
120FOTEM-LI CANYAMasculíAlcarràs - SanaüjaMitjà (50km)Xavier Balague FeliuCarlos Castells Godia
122FUIG D'ESTUDI TEAMMasculíPontsMitjà (50km)Salvi Gallego i MolinaJoan Gallego i Molina
32G G TEAM CERVERAMixteCerveraMitjà (50km)Carles Giribet BadiaNúria Garcia Farré
111GARRETS TEAMMasculíSabadellMitjà (50km)Jordi Sanahuja SantonLluís Martínez Martínez
147GARRI TEAMMasculíArgentonaLlarg (86km)Nil Villà TabernerAniol Sala Coll
185GASXSATANASMixteMaspujolsCurt (25km)Ivet Font EstremsEusebi Font Tomàs
187GENTLEMANSMasculíSolsonaLlarg (86km)Javi Pavón JuárezAlex Leal Sánchez
125GEOBIKERSMasculíCambrilsMitjà (50km)Joan Jurado Rota David Azuara Garcés
184GFC - RUNNBIKES TEAMMasculíEl VendrellLlarg (86km)Javier Pizarro CobachoJaume Bofarull Alonso
195GHOST WOLVESMasculíTarragonaMitjà (50km)Enric CuriesesOscar Parra Vallverdú
6GIRU-TEAMMasculíCalafLlarg (86km)Ionel CirsteaRoger Vilaseca Rial
121HERPIMasculíTarragonaMitjà (50km)Fernando Piñol Barandalla José Maria Piñol Baranadalla
134HURACANESMixteGuissonaCurt (25km)Zully Stella Canaval TobarJose Luís Chilanguá
40HYDBA, C.T.MasculíEsparregueraLlarg (86km)Paco Velasco JerezJairo Pastrana La Torre
90INIESTAMixteCastellar del VallèsMitjà (50km)Lucas José Iniesta GarcíaCristina Iniesta Pérez
73J.J. BIKETEAMMasculíHospitalet - CerveraMitjà (50km)Josep Almirall AlbaredaJoan Ninot Traus
210JABALIS TEAMMasculíLleidaMitjà (50km)Jordi Mayoral PanadésOliver Lombao López
188JJMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Joel Herrero MontolioJoan Baliarda Ibars
15JOPATEAMMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Pablo Cirujeda DomínguezJose Cirujeda Garcia
26JORDI - JUANMasculíCorbera de LlobregatMitjà (50km)Jordi Vallhonesta PiquerJuan Blanes Vallhonesta
211JORDI MARTINEZMasculíBalsarenyLlarg (86km)Jordi Martínez VillagrasaJoan Fernández Oliva
5JOSELU´SMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Josep Lluís Sánchez MoraJose Luis Codes Olmo
75JUAN JOSEMasculíMartorellLlarg (86km)Juan José López GonzálezFran Castillo Medina
23KE PASA TIU 1MasculíEls MonjosLlarg (86km)Xavi Ferré AlpuenteAlex Álvarez Maqueda
22KE PASA TIU 2MasculíEls MonjosLlarg (86km)Toni Jiménez DíazJordi Mestres Garcia
28KE PASA TIU TEAM RAULMAGIMasculíVilanova i la GeltrúLlarg (86km)Magí Gual ValverdeRaul Cortés Galan
47KRAPULAS TEAMMasculíBarcelonaLlarg (86km)Raul Alcázar SanahujaMarcel Fuster Duran
84KUNFU PANDAMasculíPremià de MarLlarg (86km)Oriol Marsellach LlevatAlejandro Alarcon Rodriguez
95KUÑAOSSMasculíVilanova i la GeltrúLlarg (86km)Antonio Fco. Molina PeregrinaÁngel Prieto Bustos
180LEORAFMasculíBarcelonaCurt (25km)Rafael López CorralesLeomar Maraima Alvarez
170LOS BARBASMasculíEl VendrellLlarg (86km)Miguel Angel Rubioles CastañoRamon Alabart Rioja
175LOS CUÑAOS!MasculíEsplugues de LlobregatMitjà (50km)Marc Aricha FernándezJordi Torrabadella Ruiz
44LOS HOMBRES DEL SACOMasculíBarcelonaLlarg (86km)Carlos Calderón RayaJesús López Ferrer
99LOS MOTIVAOSMasculíTerrassaLlarg (86km)Abel Carreto Sánchez Alejandro Alamillo Estival
72LOS PACHACHOSMasculíTerrassaLlarg (86km)Mariano Getino GavaraMiguel Angel Valverde Domínguez
92LOS POLILLAMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Juan Carlos Lucas MareyJose Adrián Rodriguez Fonollosa
69MACHINESMasculíMataróLlarg (86km)Antonio Serrano MoyanoFran Baena Gomez
214MADE IN MESTIMixteSant Pere MolantaLlarg (86km)Lluís Mestieri MalaspinaAnna Bello Recasens
205MANUEL JESUS ARROYO DORADOMasculíEl VendrellLlarg (86km)Manuel Jesús Arroyo DoradoFernando Medina Vivas
42MARCOS-FCO. JAVIERMasculíBarcelonaLlarg (86km)Francisco Javier Cutillas Hernández Marcos Demur Vázquez
196MARESMENYOSMixteEl MasnouCurt (25km)Toni Solano BruscaOlímpia Nofuentes Guillen
172MARINSMasculíCambrilsMitjà (50km)Pedro Manuel Marin PardoAlfredo Marin Pardo
71MARTORELL BIKE 1MasculíMartorellLlarg (86km)Óscar Ballús Martínez Jesús Ortega Aguilera
171MEMBRI TEAMMasculíCalafMitjà (50km)David Martínez GutiérrezAleix Casanovas Mas
64MESBIKE TEAM IXCORMasculíGuissonaMitjà (50km)Oriol Medina MarcosRaul Vallés Carvajal
144MESBIKE TEAM ONCLESMasculíAlcoletgeLlarg (86km)Dani Diaz CarullaCarles Gené Giron
60METALBIKERSMasculíLleidaLlarg (86km)Cirnu Petronel GigelJordi Mostany Brualla
203MIGUEL ANGELMasculíTerrassaLlarg (86km)Miguel Angel García MartínezDavid Ramon Rubinat
178MIGUEL TELLOMasculíCalafMitjà (50km)Marc Segués CasulleresMiguel Tello
62MIKI ROQUE 26MasculíGuissonaMitjà (50km)Dani Marzo SuñéRoger Vives Rubinat
74MIREIA - ELISABETHFemeníCornellà de LlobregatMitjà (50km)Mireia Rovira FornéElisabeth Martínez Moreno
149MONBIKER CC 1MasculíLa GranadaMitjà (50km)David Fucho InsenserDavid Pérez Giner
152MONBIKER CC 2MasculíSant Cugat SesgarriguesMitjà (50km)Antonio Pérez SaladoToni Trapero Gómez
124MONTSERRATMasculíMataróMitjà (50km)Jaume Montserrat FerrerMartí Montserrat Ferrer
67MOZAS TEAMMasculíL'Hospitalet de LlobregatLlarg (86km)Juan Manuel Fernández FloresMarco García Nieves
115MTB BANDITSMasculíTerrassa - SabadellMitjà (50km)Òscar Miró ParraAgustin Muñoz Varela
179MTB CATALUÑAMasculíBarcelonaLlarg (86km)Carlos Campos GómezAriel Piqué García
197NO ESTRESS!!! I ANAR FENTMasculíCerveraCurt (25km)Joan Sala ParadellJoan Sala Gallen
86NOGUERA BIKE RACEMasculíBalaguerMitjà (50km)Manuel Sànchez TortrasJavi Ortiz Peña
190NOSTROTS TEAMMasculíLes Borges BlanquesLlarg (86km)Xavier Gispert PedrolAntoni Sánchez Solé
76O2SPORTSMasculíCornellà de LlobregatLlarg (86km)Jordi Gómez MartínezJuan Carlos Gómez Martínez
189PALLARES - IXCORMixteCastellar del VallèsLlarg (86km)Carles Torrents RodríguezIrene Martínez Domene
167PANXETA UCI TEAMMasculíEls Hostalets d'en BasMitjà (50km)Josep Torrent BoschBiel Vidal Torrent
43PANXILANDMasculíGuissonaMitjà (50km)Joan Obiols VilamúJoan Galan Vilella
108PAPAS TOPMasculíAgramuntLlarg (86km)Gerard Caralps SalaCarlos Fernández Hernández
139PAYANESESMixteGuissonaCurt (25km)Maribel Chilanguá SepúlvedaJorge Mazabuel Calvache
109PEDALS X BIRRES 1MixteAlbinyanaCurt (25km)José Manuel Vila VerduraÀngels Sánchez Trulla
112PEDALS X BIRRES 2MixteCerveraCurt (25km)Núria Vilalta CasasAlbert Roig Moreno
114PEDALS X BIRRES 3MasculíCerveraCurt (25km)Isaac del Pino RamonCarles del Pino Espinar
49PEKE TEAM 1MasculíPreixanaCurt (25km)Jordi Martínez RamiPol Martínez Aiguadé
52PEKE TEAM 2MixtePreixanaCurt (25km)Meritxell Aiguadé EnrichOriol Martínez Aiguadé
61PERDIUSMasculíGranollersMitjà (50km)Francesc Domingo LópezCarles López Juncosa
82PINXOSBIKEMasculíCalafMitjà (50km)Joan Manel Giralt CecíliaDavid Vendrell Coll
145POTES DE CIGONYA TEAMMasculíArgentonaLlarg (86km)Joan Vidal PinartEloi Vidal Torrent
137PROBIKE TEAM MIXTEMixteManresaMitjà (50km)Marc López SuadesNúria Prat Coromines
116QNYATSMasculíGuissonaMitjà (50km)Christopher Camacho BarrionuevoEladi Miquel Llordés
12REBANAS TEAMMasculíSant Boi de LlobregatMitjà (50km)Juan Antonio Lourido SuárezMiguel Aznar Parra
78RIBERA SALADA TEAMMasculíSant Boi de LlobregatLlarg (86km)Ivan Grau LavelaRoberto Muñoz Peñalba
33RIELLSMasculíSant CeloniLlarg (86km)Toni Casanova ArenasGerard Sánchez Pacheco
46RIVER RIDERSMixteBarcelonaCurt (25km)Gerard Millán CastellónEva Simón Capel
70ROOKIESFemeníTerrassaCurt (25km)Núria Getino GavaraCristina Aragon Montesinos
102ROSINA TEAMMasculíCalafellLlarg (86km)Sam Vallés BorrazFrancesc Vives Garcia
66RUMBOALTIEMPOMixteViladecansCurt (25km)Abel Pérez FernándezSofía González Expósito
4RUNNBIKES TEAM 1MasculíEl VendrellLlarg (86km)David Guiñon AndreuRamon Miquel Juncosa
107RUNNBIKES TEAM 2MasculíRoda de BeràLlarg (86km)Juan López Ávila Santiago Abel Bermúdez Anton
206SAMEDADIMixteSabadellLlarg (86km)Elisenda Buscà SuauJaume Buscà Suau
199SANTA PERPETUAMasculíSanta Perpètua de MogodaMitjà (50km)Antonio López MolinaToni Cendrós Sbert
8SHARKYSMasculíTarragonaMitjà (50km)Jaume Muntane RecasensMario Jimenez Ortega
54SI, KRINYOMasculíTàrregaCurt (25km)David Ortiz SallaManel Priego Carnicer
58SIN SILLINMasculíGavàMitjà (50km)Ferran Burjales LópezJavier Marín Roldán
68SOLSOBIKERS 1MasculíSolsonaLlarg (86km)Andres Bailon CastellanoIsaac Guimet Alcántara
85SOLSOBIKERS 2MasculíBarcelonaLlarg (86km)Roger Verdera FiguerasMiguel A. Sebastian Sauca
106SPARTAN CHOCHOFITMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Rafael Zaro GonzálezJavier Rodríguez Perea
59T-1MasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Manel Margeli ArbiolJose Ramon Merchan Ledesma
166TANDEM ORIBERMasculíCervera - HostafrancsLlarg (86km)Bernat Amézaga SàrriesOriol Vila Vilaró
142TEAM ESTRELLITASMasculíBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Percy BustamanteCarles Insencer
128TEAM RARAMasculíLleidaMitjà (50km)Rafa Gutiérrez SánchezRafa Solana Navarri
138THE DUAG TEAMMixteGuissonaCurt (25km)Mario Alonso Duque EcheverryOlga Maria Agudelo Castaño
105THE GREENSMasculíSanta Coloma de CervellóMitjà (50km)Alberto Muñoz CejudoGermán Muñoz Cejudo
117THE LOST BIKERSMasculíOlesa de MontserratMitjà (50km)Jose María Moreno CansadoFrancisco Navarro Bertomeu
182THE RODILLSMasculíAlmenarMitjà (50km)Carles Ferrer MartínezSergi Ventaja Martin
119THE SPIDER CAPTAINSMasculíOlesa de MontserratMitjà (50km)David Mangas GarciaAgustí Mestres Figueras
41TIRA TUMixteBarcelonaMitjà (50km)Ruben Barcala LópezElisa Mora Barón
35TOMAHAWK TEAMMasculíLlinars del VallèsMitjà (50km)Ramón Del Moral LópezJosé Antonio Cardona Guerrero
148TONA BIKES MIXTEMixteSevaLlarg (86km)Maria Panisello MasIñaki Fornell Rakosnik
150TUJ PLADURMasculíTerrassaLlarg (86km)Toni OrdóñezAdrià Forte Martínez
169TWO PAIRS OF LEGSMixteLleidaMitjà (50km)Mireia AleuMarc Pujol Torguet
38UNA VEGADA AL MESMasculíIgualadaLlarg (86km)Mario Latorre GómezDavid Estrada Argelich
39UNIC TEAMMasculíTàrregaMitjà (50km)Angel Inglavaga SamaràCarlos Amaro Pereira
18URENDEZ-TEAMMasculíSanta Coloma de GramenetMitjà (50km)José Antonio UréndezJavier Uréndez Fernández
162VALLES TEAMMixteCerveraMitjà (50km)Antonio Vallés LozanoCristina Vallés Carvajal
1VOLLDAMMISTAS-1MasculíSant Boi de LlobregatLlarg (86km)Antonio Barroso LlanosJonathan Cordero Salas
2VOLLDAMMISTAS-10MasculíCanyellesLlarg (86km)Kike López BlancoCarles Carceller Montfort
3VOLLDAMMISTAS-2MasculíViladecansLlarg (86km)Jose Antonio Romero RufoCarlos Duran Cobos
9VOLLDAMMISTAS-3MasculíViladecansMitjà (50km)Luis Palacios HernándezDaniel Padilla Montes
13VOLLDAMMISTAS-4MasculíCastelldefelsLlarg (86km)Pol Jaen RubioAlejandro Salvador Gómez
11VOLLDAMMISTAS-5MasculíViladecansLlarg (86km)David Tàpia BarrenaJordi Guijarro Castellano
14VOLLDAMMISTAS-6MasculíSant Boi de LlobregatLlarg (86km)Diego González GómezAntonio Vílchez Garcia
17VOLLDAMMISTAS-7MasculíViladecansLlarg (86km)Antonio Hernández FunesJuan Bernier Aragón
19VOLLDAMMISTAS-8MasculíViladecansLlarg (86km)Diego Peláez VigilIvan Abelaira Zamora
21VOLLDAMMISTAS-9MasculíViladecansMitjà (50km)Ivan Jaén MoralesJuan Manuel Jaén Morales
127WILDBOART BTTMasculíTàrregaMitjà (50km)David Escribà Duró Joanra Burgués Vilar
212XE POWER!MasculíCubellesLlarg (86km)Jorge Segura AragonésPep Ferrando González
80XIMANOTIM 1MasculíSabadellMitjà (50km)Jordi Casamartina ParassolsJoan Casamartina López
87XIMANOTIM 2MasculíSabadellMitjà (50km)Fede Moles PlazaJosep M. Bernat Berenguer
183XINOXANOMasculíCerveraMitjà (50km)Ivan Grifol GodoyToni Bellart Canela
141ZIPI - ZAPEMasculíBellaterraMitjà (50km)Toni Gaitan SánchezManuel Roman Barri
104ZIPI Y ZAPEMasculíMartorellLlarg (86km)Antonio Martos NájeraRafa Naranjo Villalobos
215ZIPI ZAPEFemeníCubellesLlarg (86km)Irene Ayza AndreuMontserrat Barrera Sánchez