37a Pujada a Miramar (caminada)

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2018-06-17      

Total Inscrits:  61

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club
1030ALVAREZ CABASES, MARTAVallsAAEET
1038AMENOS QUEROL, MARIA JESUSValls
1062ARAGONCILLO MOYANO, SONIAValls
1022ARAN MARTIN, DOLORSValls
1042AZABAL CRESPO, ROBERTValls
1053BALAÑA COS, PILAREl Pla de Santa MariaCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
1018BARBERA FONS, JOSEP M.VallsCLUB EXCTA. ALCOVER
1058BARRIOS SOLSONA, DIDACFontscaldesCORREDORSVALLS.CAT
1033BELINCHON ESPADA, JOSE ANTONIOValls
1051BONET GILS, MARVallsAAEET - GRUP ATLÈTIC ALT CAMP
1011BORONAT FERRE, GUILLEMAlióAAEET
1032CASABONA PARIS, ANNAValls
1007CASARES REY, NEREAValls
1012ESTALELLA RIBE, JOANVallsCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA
1035GABRIEL AIXALA, BERTAVallsELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADRES
1003GONZALEZ MORENO, PILARVallsAAEET
1017GRAU FOLCH, GERARDValls
1043GUELL PUJAZON, JOSEPAValls
1055ISERN VALLVERDU, FINAReusC.E. BALSARENY
1056JIMENEZ PARRA, ASCENSIONValls
1044LINARES VELASCO, ANTONIValls
1006LLORENTE ROMERO, BEAMontblanc
1016MALLAFRE SOLE, RAMONLes GunyolesXIRUCA FOFRADADA
1019MANRESA FERRATER, JOSEP M.Valls
1004MANRESA GUARDIS, EMILIValls
1010MARTIN BENAVENT, PEDROValls
1002MARTIN CEBRIAN, NURIAValls
1039MARTIN ESTEPA, ROSERVallsCORREDORSVALLS.CAT
1060MARTINEZ PRIETO, MIRIAMPuigpelat
1059MEDINA ESTEPA, JUDITFontscaldes
1034MESTRE PLANA, PEPPuigpelatEQUIPO RODAR
1005MIQUEL CERVELLO, MARIALilla
1029MUÑOZ QUIÑONES, EMNATarragona
1028NAVAL HIDALGO, ESTHERValls
1040NOLLA MAGRIÑA, FRANCESCValls
1048OLIVE FLAVIA, GERARDValls
1054OLIVE FLAVIA, GUILLEMValls
1047OLIVE FLAVIA, MARTAValls
1020OLIVE OLLE, CARLESVallsCLUB BTT VILA-RODONA
1021OLIVE OLLE, EULALIAValls
1045OLIVE OLLE, JORDIVallsCLUB BTT VILA-RODONA
1023OMELLA AZNAR, IBANReus
1008PALAU GALOFRE, MARIAMasllorenç
1037PONS CARCELES, JOAN MARIAValls
1036RECASENS GUELL, JOANVallsELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
1057RODON MALLORQUI, PERE JOANVallsCOLLA VELLA XIQUETS DE VALLS
1024ROGER ANDREU, MARGAVila-rodona
1031ROIG CARBONELL, FIDELValls
1009ROMAN BARCELO, XAVIERTarragona
1025ROVIRA MASAGUE, CONCEPCIOVallsAAEET
1046RUBIO ALMUDEVAR, JORDILa MasóTAMARITE
1050RUBIO CIUTAT, EDUARDLa MasóAAEET SECCIÓ MUNTANYA
1049RUBIO CIUTAT, JORDILa MasóAAEET SECCIÓ MUNTANYA
1041SABATER MEGIAS, ALICIAValls
1052SALVAT ARMENGOL, CARMEVilabellaCORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
1027TORREGROSA FERNANDEZ, FRANCESCValls
1026TOUS ROVIRA, JORDIVallsFACVAC
1013TURULL VILA, CARMEVallsAAEET
1015VALLES SERRA, FRANCESCValls
1014VILAPLANA MARTINEZ, ELISENDAVallsAAEET SECCIÓ MUNTANYA
1001XIMENIS MARTI, MONTSERRATValdemancoAAEET