PSORITRAIL RUN'14

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
122SERGI FURIO FCOAramunt VellCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:47:00
244XAVIER ROQUETA SEGALESManresa00:47:09
38ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESEl Pont de SuertCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA00:50:37

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
135TERESA FORN MUNNEManresaASS.ESP. DIEDRE01:00:51
29RAQUEL GARSABALL VILELLALa PortellaCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA01:05:58
319LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILESBarrueraCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA01:06:43

Category Veterà 2 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
115FRANCESC BUIRA COMELLAAlguaireCLUB CICLISTA ALGUAIRE01:04:28
224LORENZO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZCornellà de LlobregatC.A. CAN MERCADER01:06:40
332ALBERTO DE PABLO BURROBoí01:10:25

Category Veterà 2 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
135TERESA FORN MUNNEManresaASS.ESP. DIEDRE01:00:51

Category Veterà 1 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
18ALEJANDRO ASENSIO FLORESEl Pont de SuertCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA00:50:37
225ENRIC FALCON SOLDEVILALleida01:01:12
331JOAN HERRUZO GASPARTerrassa01:04:36

Category Veterà 1 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
156SILVANA D'ANTONIO NAVARROEl Pont de SuertCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA01:07:17
221GLORIA SORIGUE GANAUAlmenarA.C.R. BOMBERS DE LLEIDA01:12:11
34MARI MOLINA PUYOSant Boi de Llobregat01:17:45

Category Sènior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
122SERGI FURIO FCOAramunt VellCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:47:00
244XAVIER ROQUETA SEGALESManresa00:47:09
334ALBERT DE PABLO FONDEVILABarcelona00:51:20

Category Sènior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
19RAQUEL GARSABALL VILELLALa PortellaCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA01:05:58
219LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILESBarrueraCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA01:06:43
338GEERTRUI LALEMAN Barcelona01:10:29

Category Jovenalla M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
146JOSEP MARIA MATEU BENESEYSant Antoni de Vilamajor00:51:57
211JORGE SAURA FRANCOLaspaúlesCLUB MONTAÑA TURBON LASPAULES00:52:19
36ALEX SALAS MOLINASant Boi de Llobregat00:57:28

Category Jovenalla F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
153LAURA ASENSIO CLEMENTEEl Pont de SuertCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA01:15:13

Category Infantil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
154ALEX ASENSIO FLORESEl Pont de SuertCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA01:04:53
242PERE FEIXA MORANCHOEl Pont de Suert01:33:51

Category Infantil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
17ALICIA SALAS MOLINASant Boi de Llobregat01:36:13