Rialp Matxicots Extrem 2015 - 82 km

       

CLASIFICACION General

Fecha Carrera 2015-09-19    -    Distancia 82000m.    -    Total Llegados  125

 
Pos. GeneralPos. SexoDorsalNombreClubAño Nacim.CategoríaPos. Catg.Tiempomin/km
1155PASSERAT NAHUEL 1985SEN M111:49:0208:39
2268ALBERTO VINAGRE CRUZBTR PRO TEAM1985SEN M211:50:2708:40
3376ALBERT HERRERO CASASDREAM RUNNERS1982SEN M312:06:3808:52
44113SERGI BAÑERAS BATLLETRAILRUNNING GIRONA- CALDES1979SEN M412:08:0908:53
55105THOMAS GALPIN C.A. BALMA1989SEN M512:37:4609:14
66154ISAAC RIERA CASTROCOREEVO1991SEN M612:42:3509:18
77137CARLOS MACIAS GONZALEZCENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI1968VET M112:42:5609:18
8846JORDI MARCO SAUQUETA.E. RIALP MATXICOTS1983SEN M712:43:1109:18
9970OSCAR MONCLUS FERRERCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA1980SEN M812:52:1809:25
1010103ESTEVE OLIVE BOIXCCK MERRELL1981SEN M913:05:2309:35
111192TOMAS ZAPATA TARIFACLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT1968VET M213:08:3909:37
1212122SERGI COTS SOTOCAFOURFACTORS1978SEN M1013:08:3909:37
131372JOSEP PAJUELO CRUZ1976SEN M1113:15:4409:42
1414121JOAN CARRERAS REDONDOCUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA1992SEN M1213:31:1609:54
151565MOI SOLA CORDOBASKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)1985SEN M1313:33:0109:55
1616196ILLAN DIEZ-CANEDO FERNANDEZUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA1984SEN M1413:41:5210:01
171798JOSEP PERA VALL-LLOSERATRAILRUNNING GIRONA1967VET M313:44:3510:03
181885RUBEN GARCIA SEGURACLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1981SEN M1513:46:2410:05
1919133PAU VILA FABRATEAM FLOWERS - LO CORRIOL1983SEN M1613:46:5510:05
201153MARTA RIBA CARLOSCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1972VET F113:49:5310:07
2120187ORIOL IZARD ALBERICHUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL1982SEN M1713:51:2410:08
2221165XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1980SEN M1813:57:0010:12
232279JOSEP M. CALUCHO SOLELAST ZANKADA1965VET M414:00:1610:15
2423141ENRIC LLONCH CASASAMPERACENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL1972VET M514:00:1610:15
2524119MIQUEL ANGEL PIN JARQUECLUB EXCTA. RIALP1985SEN M1914:06:0010:19
262583JOSEP MARIA SALICRU MUNTANERFONDISTES BLANES1976SEN M2014:09:0910:21
272614ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALSFINISHER TRAIL1974VET M614:12:0710:23
2827193JONATHAN VALLADARES MOLINAUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL - TAGA TEAM1971VET M714:13:4110:25
2928118JOAN ZARAGOZA GONZALEZC.E. LA FORADADA - LO CORRIOL1979SEN M2114:13:5810:25
302958CARLES ARENY VARGASTRACK TEAM1980SEN M2214:23:3010:32
3130179GUILLEM CASTELL ARNAUC.E.U. SUDACTIU1982SEN M2314:23:3010:32
3231102DIDAC PARRADO VALIENTECCK MERRELL1991SEN M2414:23:4710:32
333237XEVI COMARRIU MOLINERGRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU1975SEN M2514:26:0010:34
3433172JOSE MANUEL TORRICO GALVEZTRAINING TRAIL TEAM1984SEN M2614:39:5610:44
353449DAVID FERRANDEZ CANYADELLCALABURRA1967VET M814:49:5910:51
363563SALVADOR VILALTA BERENGUERASASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1980SEN M2714:55:5310:56
3736180JAUME FOLGUERA ROBERTTRAIL HERO1977SEN M2814:55:5310:56
3837152AGUS JUAN-CAMPS CASTELLC.E. ULLDECONA - SUDACTIU1981SEN M2915:06:4411:03
3938123JUAN JOSE QUERALT ROCAAGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR1981SEN M3015:06:4511:03
4039181JONATHAN NOGALES TOLEDANOTRACK TEAM1986SEN M3115:31:5311:22
414066ROGER EMBID LAZAROGIMNÀS MARCA1995SEN M3215:32:1111:22
424139JAVIER ROLDAN REPULLOCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1983SEN M3315:33:3711:23
43248LOLA BRUSAU ALOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1969VET F215:34:4211:24
4442142JOAN RIUS TORNERCENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ1966VET M915:40:2811:28
454380ORIOL MONJE MARTIBESCANÓ CORRE1987SEN M3415:45:3111:32
4644169ALVARO SORIANO CLARIANA1977SEN M3515:52:2711:37
4745190MARC CODINA PRATSAL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU1991SEN M3615:53:3211:38
4846158IVAN JUNYENT CAPDEVILAC.N. IGUALADA / SERVISIMÓ1970VET M1015:56:0811:40
494757CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GALVANCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ1984SEN M3715:58:5811:42
504874ALBERT SALA FARRECLUB EXCTA. OLÓ1972VET M1116:00:4311:43
5149186CARLES CLARET FAIXEDASBESCANÓ CORRE1973VET M1216:05:5111:47
5250155LUIS LASERNA LLAMASLA DRECERA DE CASTELLNOU1967VET M1316:07:5911:48
5351197CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1976SEN M3816:09:1011:49
545245ALBERT TUBAU MITJAVILAASS. ESP. SANT GRAU1973VET M1416:18:1711:56
555364JAUME LLENAS MARTINEZA.E. MONTSENY1976SEN M3916:34:1312:07
5654176XAVIER ORTH MORATOLA GARRIGA EXTREME1986SEN M4016:39:4212:11
5755134CARLES PERIS RAMOSC.E.M ALQUERIES RUNNING1977SEN M4116:43:3812:14
585675CESC CASTELLET ROVIRAGIRES1987SEN M4216:48:1112:18
5957185JORDI GIMENEZ BELLOBITRAININGFISIO.COM1985SEN M4316:48:5912:18
605897JORDI SOLER TORRADAS1974VET M1516:55:5412:23
6159149DANIEL VALLES GRAU1985SEN M4416:59:3612:26
6260160EDGAR GASOL RIVERAESPORTS TRUGA1975SEN M4517:10:4812:34
6361109FELIX CUENCA PEREZKORREMOS PERO NO MUCHO1972VET M1617:10:4912:34
646230TONI TARREGA PEREZTRICULPELAT & GREEN POWER ST1983SEN M4617:11:3412:35
6563183JORDI CARULLA BELLVEHISELK - CAI IGUALADA1977SEN M4717:14:4912:37
6664138JAVIER PEREZ PEREZ1979SEN M4817:33:3412:51
6765124VICTOR ARGUELLES MARCOSRUN BCN1989SEN M4917:33:4512:51
6866116JOSE REDONDO GUARDIOLACOLLA CORRIOL1973VET M1717:34:4212:52
693145ARCE FEIXAS MENDEZBESCANÓ CORRE1980SEN F117:38:3812:55
7067144SANTI CASTAÑO GILBESCANÓ CORRE1971VET M1817:38:4012:55
7168127GINES MORTE RUIZTRAIL MORVEDRE1980SEN M5017:39:2912:55
726921JUAN MANUEL LOSADA SOSNOVSKYRUN BCN1994SEN M5117:43:4012:58
7370130JOSE ANTONIO CORTES POZUELOELS TROTERS1983SEN M5217:45:0112:59
747141MAURICI VIDAL DUARTESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1976SEN M5317:54:0013:06
7572200AITOR ANTUÑANO REÑECLUB MONTAÑA LITERA1978SEN M5417:58:1613:09
7673168FERRAN DOMINGO TREPATC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1975SEN M5518:05:5613:15
77747FERRAN ALBUIXECH RIBESCEPS - KM0 PONENT1976SEN M5618:05:5713:15
787567MARC ARMELA RIERAESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1985SEN M5718:08:1813:16
797651RUBEN MIRALLES GIBERTPUNK TRAIL1977SEN M5818:09:0113:17
807756DAVID CARRASCO VILCHESFRIENDS LANGUAGES RUNNING1983SEN M5918:09:0213:17
817877MIQUEL PERUGA PEROYTREMP RUNNERS1983SEN M6018:19:3813:25
827984VICENTE FONTESTAD GARCIA1980SEN M6118:29:5713:32
838078JOAN MANEL LOPERA PACHONCLUB EXCTA. CALDES DE MALAVELLA - FXR1979SEN M6218:33:0113:34
8481125AGUSTIN MARTINEZ HERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA1965VET M1918:42:5813:42
8582126SERGIO RAUL COMINO BAOSPENYA FONDISTES BADALONA1976SEN M6318:42:5913:42
868318POL PUIG COLLDERRAMCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI1988SEN M6418:43:0013:42
874101SANDRA BLASCO NANOTCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING1976SEN F218:44:1613:43
88845KRLOS MARTINEZ GUERRAPUNK TRAIL1970VET M2018:44:2313:43
8985198SERGI BOIX JOVANIGR7ESÚS1979SEN M6518:51:3613:48
9086171DAVID MULET FORCADELLGR7JESUS1981SEN M6618:51:3713:48
9187148ROGER GARCIA SUBIRANASLEEPY'S TEAM1990SEN M6718:52:1013:48
928860MARC CAMPRUBI SUBIRANACLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR1972VET M2118:52:1213:48
938987JESUS PATO ESTUDILLOCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1977SEN M6818:52:1613:48
9490177JORDI SUBARROCA SANCHEZTREMP RUNNERS1982SEN M6918:52:4513:49
959159TONI PEREZ DAVIGEMI1972VET M2218:56:2713:52
9692199JOSE ANTONIO BELLIDO ROMERO1973VET M2319:02:5813:56
979340VICTOR VALDERRAMA LEONCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS1965VET M2419:02:5813:56
989496FRANCESC REUS BAS1971VET M2519:03:1013:56
9995150JUAN ANTONIO CLAPES MARTINEZIBIZA TRAIL1972VET M2619:07:0313:59
1009691ENRIC COROMINAS BOSCHTALLAFERROS TRAIL TEAM (GARRAF)1968VET M2719:07:5614:00
101972LLUIS QUEMADA MASANABONESVALLS TRAIL1976SEN M7019:19:0214:08
1029813JOSE SOLA MARTINEZGRUP TRAIL MOLLET1983SEN M7119:34:2514:19
103998ANDREU TAPIAS ICARTGRUP TRAIL MOLLET1971VET M2819:34:2614:19
104100161MARC MOLANO MAÑASCLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA1976SEN M7219:38:5014:23
105101135ALFONS FUENTE MARINFINISHER TRAIL1967VET M2919:41:0914:24
1061026JOSEP ARTIGAS ALAÑAGECA-TRACKINTRAILS1962VET M3020:01:1214:39
10710329ENRIC SABATE MUÑOZCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT1958VET M3120:01:1314:39
108511LAURA POCH BUSQUETSGECA-TRACKINTRAILS1966VET F320:01:1614:39
10910442VICTOR ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUILEZEGARA-MOSSENAIRES1974VET M3220:21:2514:54
110105159ADRIAN GAMIZ CESPEDES1983SEN M7320:21:3014:54
111106157CONSTANTINO RODRIGUEZ PEINADO1981SEN M7420:23:0014:55
11210788SERGI MORENO MILLANMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1983SEN M7520:38:3915:06
113108163JOAN LLANES TICOC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1981SEN M7620:38:3915:06
114109170BENJAMI LLOBET REIGA.E. LO BUNKER1974VET M3320:38:4215:06
1151104JESUS BURLO IRIGARAYASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES1961VET M3420:45:0015:11
116111189JOAN ESTIVILL ROIGASS. EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES1964VET M3520:45:0115:11
117112108DANIEL BANZO RIERASICORIS1967VET M3620:45:0215:11
118113174DAVID CABANILLAS BARBACILCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1974VET M3721:14:3915:33
119681NATALIA LEGEY LAFARGACLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1974VET F421:14:4015:33
12011423CARLOS VILLENA GARCIAUNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA1981SEN M7721:14:4215:33
121115191DAVID MONTES CORREDOR1996SEN M7821:55:4516:03
122116164SANTI SANCHEZ ALMAZANUNIÓ ATLÈTICA RUBÍ1968VET M3821:55:5016:03
123117129TON BALLBONA PUIGASS.ESP. DIEDRE1976SEN M7922:31:3116:29
124118202SANTI BARRIL PORCARESPAI TORTUGA1969VET M3922:31:3216:29
12511916NICOLAS BORDIS 1971VET M4022:31:4016:29