Rialp Matxicots Mitja 2015 - 21 km

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1606IU ESCOLA VILADRICH└reuSABOYA TEAM01:51:31
2601ARNAU CASES DE MATIASLa Guingueta d'└neuC└MPING VALL D'└NEU01:59:05
3823RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZVilanova i la Geltr˙FIREHAWK01:59:07

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1689ROSER ORTES RIGOLARipollCLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL02:30:46
2681MAUREEN STACHOWICZ Toulouse02:32:43
3612MARIA JOSE GAJETE GUSANOBarcelonaCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI02:32:58

Category VeterÓ M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1765MIQUEL MAJADA RIBATÓrregaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA02:23:13
2837XAVI LLOHAN ROCATrempTREMP RUNNERS02:29:09
3831DAVID PIFARRE ARBOSTorrefarreraRURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA02:29:23

Category VeterÓ F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1612MARIA JOSE GAJETE GUSANOBarcelonaCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI02:32:58
2861ELISABET AMAT OCAĐAUllastrellASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL02:52:51
3764GEMMA CAPELL GUIUBalaguer02:53:56

Category SŔnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1823RAUL ESTEVEZ ALVAREZVilanova i la Geltr˙FIREHAWK01:59:07
2701JOAN CASADESUS AMIGOEl PapiolCEM EL PAPIOL02:10:44
3649DAVID ARNAU MATEOVilafranca del PenedŔsCEP-TERRADESPORTS02:11:03

Category SŔnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1689ROSER ORTES RIGOLARipollCLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL02:30:46
2681MAUREEN STACHOWICZ Toulouse02:32:43
3667MARTA MARTINEZ VIVESHorta de Sant JoanASS. ESP. CARA NORD02:34:12

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1606IU ESCOLA VILADRICH└reuSABOYA TEAM01:51:31
2601ARNAU CASES DE MATIASLa Guingueta d'└neuC└MPING VALL D'└NEU01:59:05
3710MARC GASA BIRBEAndorra la VellaFEDERACIË ANDORRANA MONTANYA02:08:07

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1663JANIRA SABARICH BLASIRialpTEAM RUNNERS RIALP PALLARS03:32:03
2703COLOMA TOMAS FONDEVILARialpTEAM RUNNERS RIALP PALLARS03:43:16
3748ARES SEBASTIA AMATSort03:46:49

Category Infantil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1700XAVI CASTELLS MORENOAramuntARAMUNT BEN AMUNT02:22:32
2699JOFRE CASTELLS MORENOAramuntARAMUNT BEN AMUNT02:25:24
3862SEBASTIA FELIU JUAREZ└reuFJ TEAM02:35:14

Category Infantil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1852MARIA ALTIERI BARROSORialpCLUB EXCTA. RIALP03:50:46
2786ONA AYTES TARTERASortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)04:50:52
3819MIRTA FARRES IGLESIASIgualada04:52:44