IV Cursa de Muntanya Saltamarrades - 8km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2016-03-13      

      Total Inscrits:  69

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
241ALVES DA SILVA, HELBISEN-MSant Hipòlit de Voltregà
244ARAGAY DIEZ, DANIELAVET 1-FSant Vicenç de Castellet
214BACH COMA, ANIOLSEN-MMoiàLLENGUT DE L'ALTIPLÀ
265BAÑOS ORIOLA, REBECASEN-FSant Jordi de CercsU.D. VEGETARIANA
256BLANQUE SALLENT, DAVIDSEN-MPrats de LluçanèsSET DE CÓRRER
269BLASI BABOT, DANISEN-MMoiàVEGETALIA
204BOLADERAS TAÑA, NURIASEN-FSantpedor
243BOLET ARAGONES, JORDISEN-MBellver de CerdanyaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
208CARBASSE ALUJA, ISABELSEN-FReusDRAC RUNNERS (MARATÓ DEL PRIORAT)
225CASAS CODINA, JULIASEN-FSabadell
202CASAS CODINA, MARIASEN-FVic
210CASELLAS CUNILL, MIREIASEN-FVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
242CATLLA OLIVERAS, TXELLSEN-FPrats de LluçanèsSET DE CÓRRER
247CODINA AUTONELL, JOANSEN-MCastellterçol
233CODINA CAPELLA, LAURASEN-FSabadell
252CORDOBA DACHS, JORDIVETERÀSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
250CORDOBA MATIAS, MARSUB23-FSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TREAM
251CORDOBA MATIAS, RUTHSUB23-FSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
215COSTA FABREGAS, ANNASEN-FCastellbell i el Vilar
217COSTA FABREGAS, MARTASEN-FCastellbell i el Vilar
234CROZIER , JOSEPHVETERÀVic
236DELGADO VENTURA, ORIOLSEN-MBarcelonaOHPROJECT
213FLOREZ CAMPRUBI, SANDRASEN-FSanta Maria d'Oló
218FLOREZ PURTI, ARNAUSUB23-MSanta Maria d'Oló
246FONT BARDOLET, ANDREUSEN-MSant Vicenç de Torelló
266FORCADA PUIGDESENS, AINASUB23-FFolguerolesASS.ESP. DIEDRE
263FREIXA VILARDELL, JOANVETERÀSanta Eulàlia de Riuprimer
264GARCIA LLURDA, JOELSUB23-MBergaCLUB ATLÈTIC BERGA
232GIRALT OLIVERAS, AFRICASEN-FAvinyóCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYÓ
226IBIZA FERNANDEZ, GONZALOSEN-MSabadell
249ICART IZQUIERDO, ALBERTSEN-MSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
237JODAR CAELLAS, POLSUB23-MGironellaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
219JULIA CUBERO, CRISTINASUB23-FAvinyó
227LLAVERIA CANO, MARVET 1-FReusDRACS RUNNERS (MARATÓ DEL PRIORAT)
206MARFIL BOLADERAS, KEVINSUB23-MSantpedor
203MARFIL BOLADERAS, NEREASUB23-FSantpedor
205MARFIL CANDELAS, RICHARDSEN-MSantpedor
201MARTINEZ CANOS, SONIASEN-FManresa
255MASSO FONT, ELOISEN-MArtés
261MILLA CALVO, GLORIASEN-FSant Joan de VilatorradaVEC CYCLING RUN
253MIR SALA, OSCARSUB23-MSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
259MITJANS MANAU, JAUMESUB23-MTerrassaCLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
257MITJANS MANAU, PABLOSUB23-MTerrassaC.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO
258MITJANS MASLLORENS, PABLOVET 2-MTerrassa
231NUÑEZ CHAVES, LLUISSEN-MSant Fruitós de Bages
262OLLE MONTAGUT, XAVIERSUB23-MSanta Maria d'Oló
268PINYANA GARRIGA, ANGELSVET 1-FViladrauEQUIP FANATIK
245PONS ALCANTARA, JAUMEVETERÀManresaCABIROLS COLLBAIX
239PONSA MASRAMON, BERTASEN-FManresa
212POSAS SALLENT, BORJASEN-MAvinyó
235PUIG MOMPIO, HELENASEN-FBarcelonaOHPROJECT
229PUIGGERMANAL PUIG, ORIOLVET 2-MTaradell
230PUIGGERMANAL ROCA, FERRANSUB23-MTaradell
222PUJOL SANCHO, JOSEPVETERÀManresaRUNNERS WALKERS
228ROCA RUBIO, ROSERVET 1-FTaradell
254ROVIRA ABARCA, CARLESVETERÀSanta Maria d'Oló
207SALA FARRE, MIRACLEVET 1-FGironaCLUB EXCTA. OLÓ
211SANCHEZ GELABERT, ALBERTSEN-MMontcada i ReixacMAS RIBATALLADA
209SANCHEZ GELABERT, NURIASEN-FSanta Perpètua de MogodaMAS RIBATALLADA
238SOLERGIBERT SERRA, ALEIXSUB23-MArtésARTÉSBIKE
267SUBIRANA CODINA, MONTSEVET 1-FTavèrnolesEQUIP FANATIK
224TORRES GARCIA, CARLOSSEN-MManresa
270VERDAGUER SERRA, JORDISEN-MSant Hipòlit de Voltregà
216VILA GARET, ROSASUB23-FPrats de LluçanèsSET DE CÓRRER
221VILA MIARONS, IMMACULADASEN-FVic
240VILALTA FARRE, VICENÇVETERÀSant Fruitós de BagesVILATORRADA ESPORT CLUB
220VILAR CAMPRUBI, ALBERTVETERÀSanta Maria d'Oló
248VINYET SOLEY, GILSEN-MTaradell
223YEMO QUARSHIE, SAMUELSEN-MVic