VI Cursa de Muntanya Salta Marrades

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2018-03-11      

      Total Inscrits:  57

 
N˙m. Inscripciˇ Nom Categoria Poblaciˇ Club
44ABAD AGUILERA, MIKELVETER└ManresaSPORT FITNESS TEAM
4ALVARRUIZ SERRANO, ANDREUSEN-MSant Pere de VilamajorCLUB EXCTA. OLË
17ANGUELA RUEDA, MARCSEN-MManresa
24ARUMI ROTA, JORDISEN-MSanta EulÓlia de RiuprimerUNIË EXCTA. VIC
15BAENA PUIGBO, DAVIDVETER└AvinyˇESQUERDABOCS
43BRUCH CRESPIERA, ROMASEN-MOristÓ
13CALAFF GONZALEZ, MARCSEN-MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. OLË
57CARPENA VILELLA, XAVIVETER└Santa Maria d'Olˇ
7CARRILLO LOPEZ, DAVIDSEN-MSant Hilari Sacalm
41CASTAĐO MORA, ALBERTSEN-MSantpedor
56COMELLAS PEREZ, JAUMESEN-MNavarclesCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYË
36CORDOBA DACHS, JORDIVETER└Sant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
35CORDOBA MATIAS, MARSUB23-FSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
34CORDOBA MATIAS, RUTSUB23-FSant Quirze de BesoraBISAURA XTREM TEAM
9COROMINAS FITO, ESTERSEN-FRoda de TerG.E. FORCES FORTS I FERMS
37DOMINGO PRIETO, MARCSEN-MBarcelona
21DOMINGUEZ PIQUE, JORDISEN-MSant Vicenš de CastelletCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENă DE CASTELLET
55EL FATIMY KHARROUBI, ANOUARSEN-MManlleuMARRUNER
10FARRES LOPEZ, ARTURVETER└VicCLUB EXCTA. OLË
5FERNANDEZ OLIVER, DAVIDSEN-MSabadellTRAIL UES SABADELL
23FLOREZ CAMPRUBI, DAVIDSEN-MSanta Maria d'OlˇCOLLBAIX CELLER DEL MOL═
27FRANCH ILLA, ROGERSEN-MArenys de Mar
12FREIXAS PAREJA, MANELSEN-MManlleu
8FRIAS CORRIUS, ANNASEN-FBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. OLË
52GIRALDEZ HOLGADO, DANISEN-MAvinyˇ
19GONZALEZ RAMOS, IVANSEN-MManresaSPORT FITNESS TEAM
28GRAU R, JORDISEN-MMonistrol de CaldersCORREDORS DEL SOT
39GUITERAS RIUPAIRO, ANNAVET 1-FTorellˇ
53GUIXA CALAF, MARIASEN-FCastellolÝSALTAMARGES CASTELLOL═
40HORROCKS , KARLVETER└Vic
6JARDI RIERA, JOSEPVETER└RubÝ
48JUTGLAR CASAS, MARCSEN-MSant JuliÓ de Vilatorta
11MARTINEZ TORRES, ORIOLSEN-MCaldes de MontbuiCENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU DE CODINES
46MARTINEZ VILCHES, JUAN CARLOSSEN-MAvinyˇ
32MATEU BOIXADERAS, NISVETER└SabadellTRAILCERCLATS
1MAURI BLAY, PEPVETER└Cantonigr˛s
49MESA ROSALES, PAULAVET 2-FLes Masies de VoltregÓ
51MILL OBRADORS, MARCSEN-MAvinyˇESQUERDABOCS
30OLLE MUNTANE, JORDISEN-MCastellolÝSALTAMARGES CASTELLOL═
14PARES PANAMA, GUILLEMSEN-MSant JuliÓ de VilatortaL'ESPORTIU TORELLË
25PONSA GARCIA, JAUMEVETER└Monistrol de Calders
38PUIGORIOL FONT, JOSEPVETER└Santa Maria d'Olˇ
42RIBERA ESPELT, RAMONSEN-MPuig-reigCLUB NESTL╔ GIRONA
50ROCADEMBOSCH ROCADEMBOSCH, ELISABETVET 1-FSanta Maria d'OlˇCLUB EXCTA. OLË
45RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, KIKOSEN-MNavarcles
33ROSAURA PADROS, MIQUELSEN-MSant JuliÓ de VilatortaUNIË EXCTA. VIC
2ROVIRA BERENGUERAS, LLORENăVETER└Santa Maria d'Olˇ
16ROVIRA OLIVA, DAVIDVETER└ArtÚsCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENă DE CASTELLET
54SALA FARRE, MIRACLEVET 2-FSanta Maria d'OlˇCLUB EXCTA. OLË
18SALA FARRE, XESCAVET 2-FManresaCLUB EXCTA. OLË
26SALA GUELL, GUILLEMSEN-MSanta Maria d'Olˇ
3SALA OLIVERAS, SALVADORVETER└Santa Maria d'OlˇCLUB EXCTA. OLË
29SALA TORRAS, ARCADIVETER└ReusCLUB EXCTA. OLË
47SOLER TORRES, DAVIDVETER└Santa Maria d'Olˇ
31TORRENT CRUAĐAS, DANISEN-MArenys de Munt
20TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PEREVET 2-MGurbCLUB EXCTA. SEVA
22XAVIER ANTONELL, MATASSEN-MSanta Maria d'Olˇ