X Cursa de Muntanya SALTAMARRADES - 21km / +1000m

ENROLLEDS LIST

Event Date:  2022-03-06      

      Total registered:  90

 
Enrolment Number First Name Category Town Club
63ALBALAT CELADES, JOANVETER└CÓnovesCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
36ALBOQUERS MASRAMON, EDUARDVETER└MoiÓ
23ARMADANS CRIVILLERS, JOANVETER└Castellteršol
30AUTONELL SOLER, JORDIVETER└Sant Quirze Safaja
21BERENGUER SOLER, XAVIVETER└SantpedorCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
31BLANCO ROBLES, EDUARDVETER└NavarclesCLUB ATLETISME NAVARCLES
54BONET COSTA, MERITXELLSEN-FManlleuCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
65BRACHS SOLER, LLUISVETER└VicGRIMPACIMS
53BUJONS GASCON, BERNATSEN-MSanta Maria d'OlˇCLUB EXCTA. OLË
78BURGAYA ROMA, FERRANSEN-MLes Masies de VoltregÓALPIX
29BUTI GARCIA, ANTONVETER└Sant Pere de RibesDEPORUNNERS
17CAMI CONEJERO, VICTORSEN-MCalafCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
66CAPDEVILA PLA, RAMONVETER└L'EstanyTRAIL MOIAN╚S
15CARETA BURDO, DAVIDSEN-MAvinyˇESQUERDABOCS
25CARLOS CARDENAS, ALONSOVETER└An Pere VillamayorC.A. LES TORTUGUES
76CASANOVAS PUIG, XAVISEN-MLa GranadaCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENED╚S
11CASAS JULVE, MIQUELVET 2-MGranollersL'AIRE
39CASTELLS SALA, JAUMEVET 2-MTorellˇGES EXTREM
88CERVANTES ALVAREZ, RUBENSEN-MSantpedor
75CORPAS MORALES, XAVIERVETER└EsparregueraGILI TRAIL
72COSTA DORCA, SERGISEN-MEls Hostalets de BalenyÓ9HSPORTS
47CROUS FORT, MARăALSEN-MLes Masies de VoltregÓALPIX
82EMBID LAZARO, ROGERSEN-MAviÓASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUED└
85FABREGAS FREIXA, DAVIDSEN-MSant Feliu SasserraCLUB EXCTA. BANDOLERS S. FELIU SASSERRA
37FARRES CABALLE, PAUSEN-MIgualada
35FARRES LOPEZ, ARTURVETER└VicCLUB EXCTA. OLË(NA FENT)
28FERNANDEZ SASTRE, JOSEPVETER└Vilafranca del PenedŔsESPORTIU PENED╚S
24FLORES HERNANDEZ, DANIVETER└ManresaC.A. VIC - UNIË EXCTA. VIC
7FORCADA MAS, ALBERTVETER└MoiÓCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
26FRANCH ILLA, ROGERSEN-MArenys de Mar
67FREIXAS NOGUE, JOSEP MARIASEN-MTaradellCLUB ORIENTACIË BERGUED└
71FREIXAS NOGUE, MERITXELLSEN-FPrats de LlušanŔsCLUB ORIENTACIË BERGUED└
44FUSTE ALONSO, IVANVETER└NavarclesCLUB ATLETISME NAVARCLES
1GALLART GALTES, GERARDSEN-MVic
41GAĐAN CASTELLANO, JOSESUB23-MVilanova del CamÝ
42GILABERT PALLISSO, ALBERTVET 2-MVacarisses
10GISBERT ARNAU, ANNASEN-FMoiÓTRAIL MOIAN╚S
64GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIAVETER└BadalonaRUNNING VIGIA
89IGLESIAS PASQUET, JORDIVETER└Castellnou de BagesCLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
6ILLA SOLANES, SERGIVETER└CalafCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
80JANSANA URGELLES, EDUARDVETER└Centelles
46JIMENEZ HEREDIA, JUAN CARLOSVETER└EsparregueraGRUPO ENTRENO TRAIL RUNNING MONTSERRAT
56JIMENEZ VILLALBA, JUAN JOSEVETER└Parets del VallŔsCLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
19LEDESMA ESCALE, SERGIVETER└ArtÚs
69LLORA CODINA, GERARDSEN-MViladrauRARUNNING CMP
38LOPEZ BARBA, DAVIDVETER└Vic
20LOPEZ MAESTRE, TOMASSEN-MVic@LASMILBATALLASDECLAUDIA-PAP┴TROLL
13LOZANO SALA, SANTIVET 2-MLlišÓ d'AmuntL'AIRE
22MARTINEZ GALLEGO, DAVIDSEN-MVic
86MARTINEZ GARCIA, DOMINGOVET 2-MSant Pere de TorellˇLOS LOCOS DEL RUNNING
4MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIOVET 2-MVilanova del CamÝCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA
33MATEU BOIXADERAS, NISVET 2-MSabadellUNIË EXCTA. DE SABADELL
2MAURI BLAY, PEPVET 2-MCantonigr˛sCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
43MORALES LOPEZ, ANTONVETER└Caldes de Montbui70 BATECS
49PEREZ RUIZ, JAIMEVETER└TorellˇLOS LOCOS DEL RUNNING
3PORQUERAS SIMO, GENISSEN-MAlforjaCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY
9PRAT LLORENS, MARTAVET 1-FSant Fruitˇs de BagesSEDENTARIS.CAT
87PUJOL RUBIO, JORDISEN-MSanta EugŔnia de BergaRARUNNING TEAM
61REINA ARGENTE, INESVET 2-FCÓnovesCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
52REPOSO BONET, CARLESSEN-MBalsareny
12REQUENA JUAN, ORIOLSEN-MCastellcirTRAIL MOIAN╚S
59RIBA BURDO, JOANSEN-MSant Feliu SasserraCLUB EXCTA. BANDOLERS S. FELIU SASSERRA
90RIBAS MASABEU, LLUISSEN-MBarcelonaC.E.C.
27ROQUETA SERRA, NORBERTSEN-MArtÚsAMICS DE LA CURSA D'ART╔S
14ROVIRA BERENGUERAS, LLORENăVETER└Santa Maria d'Olˇ
18ROVIRA CORRIUS, TONIVETER└ArtÚsAMICS DE LA CURSA D'ART╔S
58RUBIO MARTICELLA, JOSE LUISVET 2-MBeguesCLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS
62RUIZ GARCIA, MARTASEN-FSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
32RUIZ SOJO, JESUSVETER└Sant Fruitˇs de BagesCLUB ATLETISME NAVARCLES
74SALA FARRE, XESCAVET 2-FManresaCLUB EXCTA. OLË
55SALA TORRAS, ARCADIVETER└ReusCLUB EXCTA. OLË
79SANCHEZ CRIBALLES, ALBERTSEN-MManlleuVERROS DEL LL┌POL
45SANTAMARIA VERDU, PEREVETER└Sabadell70 BATECS
51SELLARES GIMENEZ, MARCSEN-MNavarclesCOLLBAIX CELLER EL MOL═
68SENMARTI RIERA, MIQUELSEN-MSanta CecÝlia de VoltregÓALPIX
70SERRA PARAREDA, EDUARDSEN-MLes Masies de VoltregÓRARUNNING TEAM
81SERRANO SERRA, MIQUELSEN-MVicUNIË EXCTA. VIC
57SIMON ORIOLA, JOANVETER└ManresaLOSERS
34SOLER PEREZ, TONIVETER└ManlleuOL═MPIC MANLLEU
83TERNERO MORILLAS, JOSE MIGUELVETER└Vilanova del CamÝ
48TERRICABRAS MAS, JAUMEVET 2-MDisterriDISTERRI
73TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PEREVET 2-MGurbCLUB EXCTA. SEVA
60VALLS CREIXANS, CARLESSEN-MSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
50VEGA DIAZ, MODESTVET 2-MSanta Maria d'OlˇCLUB EXCTA. OLË
16VENDRELL REBORDOSA, JORDIVETER└Sant Fruitˇs de Bages
5VERDAGUER VILAGELIU, MERITXELLSEN-FPerafitaCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT
40VILA ALEMANY, PEREVET 2-MSant Vicenš de TorellˇGES EXTREM
84VILA ARIZA, JORDISEN-MRipollCOS360 MONTANY└
8VILA GARET, ROSASEN-FPrats de LlušanŔsUNIË EXCTA. PRATS
77VIĐOLAS PONS, RICARDSEN-MCentelles